Details

Application Details

Application Number 490
Geographical Indications Sangli Raisins
Status Registered
Applicant Name Maharashtra Rajya Draksh Bagaitdar Sangh, Sangali
Applicant Address Draksh Bhavan, 117, Vasant Market Yard, Sangli, Taj. Miraj, Sangli, Maharashtra, India, 416 416
Date of Filing 22/07/2014
Class 31
Goods Agriculture
Geographical Area Mahrashtra
Priority Country India
Journal Number 78
Availability Date 14/01/2016
Certificate Number 263
Certificate Date 18/05/2016
Registration Valid Upto 21/07/2034

Document Details

Sr.No.
Document Name
Document Date
Download
1490 - GI - Renewal Letter - 22-12-2023 22/12/2023
2490 - Certificate of Registration - 18-05-2016 18/05/2016
3490 - Certificate of Registration - 18-05-2016 18/05/2016
4490 - GI - Journal Copy - 14-01-2016 14/01/2016
5490 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure G - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
6490 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure H - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
7490 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure I - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
8490 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure J - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
9490 - Reply to Examination Report - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
10490 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure A - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
11490 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure B - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
12490 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure C - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
13490 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure D - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
14490 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure E - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
15490 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure F - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
16490 - Examination Report - 03-07-2015 03/07/2015
17490 - GI - Minutes of CGM - 28-05-2015 28/05/2015
18490 - Reply to FCR by Applicant - 09-01-2015 09/01/2015
19490 - Formality Check Report - 12-12-2014 12/12/2014
20490 - GI - Annexure A - 22-07-2014 22/07/2014
21490 - GI - Annexure B - 22-07-2014 22/07/2014
22490 - GI - Annexure C - 22-07-2014 22/07/2014
23490 - Statement of Case - 22-07-2014 22/07/2014
24490 - Additional Representation - 22-07-2014 22/07/2014
25490 - Authorisation Letter or Form GI - 10(B) - 22-07-2014 22/07/2014
26490 - Form GI-1 - 22-07-2014 22/07/2014


Authorized User Details

Sl.No.
Authorized User No
Authorized User Name
Authorized User Address
Status
1AU/2761/GI/490/1Mr. Subhash Dattatray Arvea/p Borgaon, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
2AU/2762/GI/490/2Mr. Prakash Annaso GhuliRama Udyan, Gangangiri Nagar, Pandharpur Road MirajRegistered
3AU/2763/GI/490/3Mr. Sanjay Bhimrao Bargalea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
4AU/2764/GI/490/4Mr. Vinod Sukumar Savakara/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
5AU/2765/GI/490/5Mr. Sahebrao Rangrao Chavana/p Dafalapur, Tal. JatRegistered
6AU/2766/GI/490/6Mr. Bahubali Shridhar Chougulea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
7AU/2767/GI/490/7Mr. Ramesh Balaso Ghulia/p Subhashnagar, Tal. MirajRegistered
8AU/2768/GI/490/8Mr. Prabhakar Narayan WandareWandare Mala, Subhashnagar, Tal. MirajRegistered
9AU/2769/GI/490/9Mr. Mahadev Jaywant RajmaneRajmane Mala, Subhashnagar, Malgaon Tal. MirajRegistered
10AU/2770/GI/490/10Mr. Rushikesh Serjerao Patila/p Palus, Tal. PalusRegistered
11AU/2771/GI/490/11Mr. Shital Raosaheb ChouguleGomtesh' , Othonel Colony, PNP Road, MirajRegistered
12AU/2772/GI/490/12Mr. Pradip Raghunath Khochagea/p Narwad (Lakshminagar), Tal. MirajRegistered
13AU/2773/GI/490/13Mr. Pramod Vishwanath Patila/p Bedak (Arag), Mangsuli Road, Patat Mala, Tal. MirajRegistered
14AU/2774/GI/490/14Mr. Vinod Raosaheb KabadeSubhashnagar, Tal. MirajRegistered
15AU/2775/GI/490/15Mr. Rahul Raosaheb KabadeSubhashnagar, Tal. MirajRegistered
16AU/2776/GI/490/16Mr. Nabiso Rahiman Mullaa/p Umadi (Vitthalwadi), Tal. JatRegistered
17AU/2777/GI/490/17Mr. Dashrath Baburao Chavana/p Umadi (Vitthalwadi), Tal. JatRegistered
18AU/2778/GI/490/18Mr. Rajendra Dhanchandra Bargalea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
19AU/2779/GI/490/19Mr. Balasaheb Bhimrao Bargalea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
20AU/2780/GI/490/20Mr. Babasaheb Dhanchandra Bargalea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
21AU/2781/GI/490/21Mr. Raygonda Baburao Patila/p Bedag, Tal. MirajRegistered
22AU/2782/GI/490/22Mr. Krishndeo Yashwant Mohitea/p Agalgaon, Tal. Kavathe MahakalRegistered
23AU/2783/GI/490/23Mr. Shivam Raygonda Patila/p Bedag, Tal. MirajRegistered
24AU/2784/GI/490/24Muralidhar Baburao patila/p Bedag, Tal. MirajRegistered
25AU/2785/GI/490/25Mr. Chandrashekhar Babgonda PatilShanivar Peth, Near Balaji Mandir, MirajRegistered
26AU/2786/GI/490/26Mr. Vitthal Baburao Chavana/p Umdai (Vitthalwadi), Tal. JatRegistered
27AU/2787/GI/490/27Mr. Tatyaso Kashinath PatilGayranwadi, Narwad, Tal. MirajRegistered
28AU/2788/GI/490/28Mr. Kalgonda Sadhashiv Patila/p Narwad, Tal. MirajRegistered
29AU/2789/GI/490/29Mr. Rajgonda Khangonda Patil a/p Sawalaj Tal. TasgaonRegistered
30AU/2790/GI/490/30Mr. Dilip Pandurang Kulkarnia/p Naagthane, Tal. PalusRegistered
31AU/2791/GI/490/31Mr. Vijay Laxman Shindea/p Morale Tal. PalusRegistered
32AU/2792/GI/490/32Mr. Subhash Ananda Sawashea/p Morale, Tal. Palus, Registered
33AU/2793/GI/490/33Mr. Raosaheb Ramchandra KabadeSubhashnagar, Malgaon Road, Tal. MirajRegistered
34AU/2794/GI/490/34Mr. Pramod Dhanpal KabadeDeep', Opp. Herwadkar Residency, Othonel Colony, Pandharpur Road MirajRegistered
35AU/2795/GI/490/35Mr. Arvind Annasaheb GhuliRama Udyan, Miraj-Pandharpur Road MirajRegistered
36AU/2796/GI/490/36Mr. Shreyans Shital ChouguleGomatesh', Othonel Colony, Miraj-Pandharpur Road MirajRegistered
37AU/2797/GI/490/37Sarita Shital ChouguleGomatesh', Othonel Colony, Miraj-Pandharpur Road, Miraj,Registered
38AU/2798/GI/490/38Mr. Shrenik Shitalkumar ChouguleGomatesh', Othonel Colony, Miraj-Pandharpur Road MirajRegistered
39AU/2799/GI/490/39Mr. Vitthal Appanna Malia/p Bedag, Tal. MirajRegistered
40AU/2800/GI/490/40Mr. Mangesh Sidgonda Patila/p Kupwad, Tal. MirajRegistered
41AU/2801/GI/490/41Mr. Umesh Vishwanath Patila/p Bedak (Arag), Mangsuli Road, Patat :Mala, Tal. MirajRegistered
42AU/2802/GI/490/42Mr. Amol Bapuso Patila/p Near Gangadhar Awati Mala, Tal. MirajRegistered
43AU/2803/GI/490/43Mr. Amit Kakasaheb PatilShaniwar Peth, Near Balaji Mandir, MirajRegistered
44AU/2804/GI/490/44Mr. Mallikarjun Babgonda PatilShaniwar Peth, Near Balaji Mandir, MirajRegistered
45AU/2805/GI/490/45Mr. Dhanpal Ramachandra kabadeDeep', Opp, Herwadkar Residency, Othonel Colony, Pandharpur Road, MirajRegistered
46AU/2806/GI/490/46Mr. Sachin Dhanpal KabadeDeep', Opp. Herwadkar Residency, Othonel Colony, Pandharpur Road, MirajRegistered
47AU/2807/GI/490/47Mr. Suryakant Sukumar Savakara/p Malgaon, Taj, MirajRegistered
48AU/2808/GI/490/48Mr. Abhijeet Chandrashekhar PatilShaniwar Peth, Near Balaji Mandir, MirajRegistered
49AU/2809/GI/490/49Mr. Abhishek Mallikarjun PatilShaniwar Peth, Near Balaji Mandir, MirajRegistered
50AU/2810/GI/490/50Mr. Rahul Kumar SuganawarNear L.I.C. Office, Shivaji Road, MirajRegistered
51AU/2811/GI/490/51Mr. Shantinath Kallappa Shirgupptea/p Bhose, Tal. MirajRegistered
52AU/2812/GI/490/52Mr. Dilip Ramchandra Malia/p Bedag, Tal. MirajRegistered
53AU/2813/GI/490/53Mr. Abasaheb Anandrao Patil a/p Kavlapur, Tal. MirajRegistered
54AU/2814/GI/490/54Mr. Ramesh Annappa WandareWandare Mala, Subhashnagar, Tal. MirajRegistered
55AU/2815/GI/490/55GMGC IPR Service Private Limited Represented by Mr. Ganesh S. Hingmire7, Shree Madhav Apt., 169, Budhwar Peth
56AU/2816/GI/490/56Mr. Balwant Ramkrishna Suryanwanshia/p Kuchi, Tal. Kavathe Mahakal,Registered
57AU/2817/GI/490/57Mr. Chandrakant Babaso ChavanChavan Bharat Gas, a/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
58AU/2818/GI/490/58Mr. Janardan Sitaram Sakharea/p Haroli Deshing, Tal. Kavathe MahakalRegistered
59AU/2819/GI/490/59Mr. Aniket Dattatray Sakharea/p Miraj, Tal. MirajRegistered
60AU/2820/GI/490/60Mr. Aniket Rajendra Ghulia/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
61AU/2821/GI/490/61Mr. Yashwant Hariram Shindea/p Morale, Tal. PalusRegistered
62AU/2822/GI/490/62Mr. sahadev Dattaray Gorada/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
63AU/2823/GI/490/63Mr. Ashwinikumar Neminath HunasemarTrishala', Plot No. 16, Parshwanath Colony, Dhamni RoadRegistered
64AU/2824/GI/490/64Mr. Sanjay Tipgonda Patila/p Takli, Tal. MirajRegistered
65AU/2825/GI/490/65Mr. Suresh Ramchandra Chipargea/p Takli, Tal. MirajRegistered
66AU/2826/GI/490/66Mr. Mahavir Ramchandra Chipargea/p Takli, Tal. MirajRegistered
67AU/2827/GI/490/67Mr. Jinendra Ramchandra Chipargea/p Takli, Tal. Miraj,Registered
68AU/2828/GI/490/68Mr. Kumar Ramchandra Chipargea/p Takli, Tal. MirajRegistered
69AU/2829/GI/490/69Mr. Nayku Aappu Rajmane (Mali)a/p Subhashnagar, Tal. MirajRegistered
70AU/2830/GI/490/70Mr. Dattatray Nilkanthrao Patila/p Agalgaon, Tal. Kavathe MahakalRegistered
71AU/2831/GI/490/71Mr. Kakasaheb Bhupal Dhamnea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
72AU/2832/GI/490/72Mr. Raviraj Hanmant Malia/p Soni, Tal. MirajRegistered
73AU/2833/GI/490/73Mr. Bagwan M. Shafi Hajichanda/p Miraj, Tal. MirajRegistered
74AU/2834/GI/490/74Mr. Surgonda Kalgonda patila/p Takli, Tal. MirajRegistered
75AU/2835/GI/490/75Mr. Dattatray Pandurang Dabea/p Visapur, Tal. Tasgaon,Registered
76AU/2836/GI/490/76Mr. Amol Ganpatrao Kabadea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
77AU/2837/GI/490/77Mr. Anant Baburao KabadeMalgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
78AU/2838/GI/490/78Mr. Balaso Shivaji Pola/p Rajapur, Tal. Tasgaon,Registered
79AU/2839/GI/490/79Mr. Abhijit Shankar Gaikwada/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
80AU/2840/GI/490/80Mr. Onkar Ashok Salgarea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
81AU/2841/GI/490/81Mr. Uddhav Dhanoba Sawanta/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
82AU/2842/GI/490/82Mr. Shivappa Baburao Malia/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
83AU/2843/GI/490/83Mr. Aniket Arvind Panadec/o Microhone Industries, Plot No. H7/A, MIDC, Kulpwad, Tal. MirajRegistered
84AU/2844/GI/490/84Mr. Arvind Bapuso Panadec/o Microhone Industries, Plot No. H7/A, MIDC, Kupwad, Tal. MirajRegistered
85AU/2845/GI/490/85Mr. Vidyadhar Rajgonda Darurea/p Mallewadi, Tal. MirajRegistered
86AU/2846/GI/490/86Mr. Arun Ramling Malia/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj Registered
87AU/2847/GI/490/87Mr. Vinod Vilas GholapMalgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
88AU/2848/GI/490/88Mr. Deepak Hariba Shindea/p Dongarwadi, Tal. Miraj,Registered
89AU/2849/GI/490/89Mr. Annasaheb Kalappa Sawkara/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
90AU/2850/GI/490/90Mr. Ashok Parisa SuganawarShivaji Road, Near LIC Office, Tal. MirajRegistered
91AU/2851/GI/490/91Mr. Bahubali Nabhiraj Desaia/p Takli, Tal. MirajRegistered
92AU/2852/GI/490/92Mr. Sanjeev Vitthal Malia/p Kumthe, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
93AU/2853/GI/490/93Mr. Ramchandra Shankarrao Chavana/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
94AU/2854/GI/490/94Mr. Anil Mallappa Londakea/p Takli, Tal. MirajRegistered
95AU/2855/GI/490/95Mr. Sadanand Ramchandra Savkara/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
96AU/2856/GI/490/96Prashant Bhalchandra ShirgaveYashwant Hsg. Society, Plot No. 49, Opposite Mankapure Hospital, Sangli Road, MirajRegistered
97AU/2857/GI/490/97Mr. Shashikant Dhanchandra Kanwadea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
98AU/2858/GI/490/98Mr. Uday Mukundrao Shete a/p Tasgaon, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
99AU/2859/GI/490/99Mr. Shantinath Bhupal Dhamnea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
100AU/2860/GI/490/100Mr. Subhash Jaypal Dhamnea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
101AU/2861/GI/490/101Mr. Neminath Shirmant Shedbalea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
102AU/2862/GI/490/102Mr. Baburao Bhau Apradha/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
103AU/2863/GI/490/103Mr. Rajendra Parisa Virojea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
104AU/2864/GI/490/104Mr. Sachin Shripal Mhaishalea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
105AU/2865/GI/490/105Mr. Malgounda Bharteshwar Baganea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
106AU/2866/GI/490/106Mr. Ramgonda Yashvant Patila/p Takli, Tal. MirajRegistered
107AU/2867/GI/490/107Mr. Ashok Nabhgonda Patila/p Malgon, Tal. MirajRegistered
108AU/2868/GI/490/108Mr. Siddhant Sushilkumar ChouguleGomtesh Bunglow, Othonel Colony, Pndharpur Road, MirajRegistered
109AU/2869/GI/490/109Mr. Sushil Raosaheb ChouguleGomtesh Bunglow, Othonel Colony, Pandharpur Road, MirajRegistered
110AU/2870/GI/490/110Mr. Kuber Bharmu Garea/p Gundewadi, Tal. MirajRegistered
111AU/2871/GI/490/111Mr. Mohan Akaram Shindea/p Khanderajuri, Tal. MirajRegistered
112AU/2872/GI/490/112Mr. Arvind Ashok Gholapa/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
113AU/2873/GI/490/113Mr. Basaveshwar Anandrao SatputeAnand Complex, Shivaji Road Miraj, Tal. MirajRegistered
114AU/2874/GI/490/114Mr. Vardhaman Prakash Kanwadea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
115AU/2875/GI/490/115Mr. Manik Maruti MaliGanesh Colony (Subhashnagar), Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
116AU/2876/GI/490/116Mr. Amol Dilip JatteLaxminagar, Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
117AU/2877/GI/490/117Mr. Amgonda Dada PatilNear Jain Basti, Takli, Tal. MirajRegistered
118AU/2878/GI/490/118Mr. Surendra Dada Bhandea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
119AU/2879/GI/490/119Mr. Raoso Appaso PatilBehind Jain Basti, Malgonda Patil Kirana Stores, Mhaisal, Tal. MirajRegistered
120AU/2880/GI/490/120Mr. Raoso Chavgonda Patila/p Erandoli, Tal. MirajRegistered
121AU/2881/GI/490/121Mr. Sujeet Suresh Lakadea/p Bedag, Tal. MirajRegistered
122AU/2882/GI/490/122Mr. Arun Sadashiv Malia/p Kumthe, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
123AU/2883/GI/490/123Mr. Ajit Yashwant Patila/p Takli, Tal. MirajRegistered
124AU/2884/GI/490/124Mr. Mahaling Santaram Hajarea/p Kumthe, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
125AU/2885/GI/490/125Mr. Annappa Shivappa Kullollia/p Vajrawadi, Tal. JatRegistered
126AU/2886/GI/490/126Mr. Anil Annaso Nandagavea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
127AU/2887/GI/490/127Mr. Adinath Bahubali Patila/p Mhaisal, Tal. MirajRegistered
128AU/2888/GI/490/128Mr. Mahesh Vishwanath Kokanea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
129AU/2889/GI/490/129Mr. Arvind Ganpati Gulavanea/p Takli, Tal. MirajRegistered
130AU/2890/GI/490/130Mr. Nanasaheb Bahubali Bagane2/5, Anurang Balaji Apartment, Vishrambag, SangliRegistered
131AU/2891/GI/490/131Mr. Chandrakant Shirdhar Magduma/p Vasumbe, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
132AU/2892/GI/490/132Mr. Suraj Babaso JatteJatte Mala, Belgaon Road, Subhashnagar, Tal. MirajRegistered
133AU/2893/GI/490/133Mr. Dilip Annaso Shiragurea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
134AU/2894/GI/490/134Mr. Chidanand Revappa Honraoa/p Sangli, Tal. MirajRegistered
135AU/2895/GI/490/135Mr. Samsher Vajir Nandrekara/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
136AU/2896/GI/490/136Mr. Jainuddin Vajir Nandrekara/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
137AU/2897/GI/490/137Mr. Dhanaji Rama Gaikwada/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
138AU/2898/GI/490/138Mr. Prakash Mahadev Karandea/p Takli, Tal. MirajRegistered
139AU/2899/GI/490/139Mr. Dhanpal Dudhu Virojea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
140AU/2900/GI/490/140Mr. Annaso Somgonda Patil a/p Erandoli, Tal. MirajRegistered
141AU/2901/GI/490/141Mr. Gunadhar Budhgonda Patila/p Takli, Tal. MirajRegistered
142AU/2902/GI/490/142Mr. Tipgonda Rajgonda patila/p Erandoli, Tal. MirajRegistered
143AU/2903/GI/490/143Mr. Vijay Appaso Londakea/p Takli Bolwad, Tal. MirajRegistered
144AU/2904/GI/490/144Mr. Rajendra Baburao VasagadeHighschool Road, Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
145AU/2905/GI/490/145Mr. Amjad Allauddin Nandrekara/p Subhashnagar, Tal. MirajRegistered
146AU/2906/GI/490/146Mr. Pravin Raosaheb Patila/p Bolwad, Tal. MirajRegistered
147AU/2907/GI/490/147Mr. Anil Suresh Gulvanea/p Takli, Tal. MirajRegistered
148AU/2908/GI/490/148Mr. Prakash Namdev Malia/p Chinchani (Malinagar), Tal. TasgaonRegistered
149AU/2909/GI/490/149Mr. Suresh Sadashiv Patila/p Vasumbe, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
150AU/2910/GI/490/150Mr. Pandurang Shripati Jadhava/p Chinchani, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
151AU/2911/GI/490/151Mr. Vinod Vasantrao patil128, Patil Galli, Santi Nagar, Niwas, Takli Bolwad, Tal. MirajRegistered
152AU/2912/GI/490/152Mr. Pravin Rajkumar Dhamanea/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
153AU/2913/GI/490/153Mr. Sukhdev Tukaram Jadhava/p Agalgaon, Tal. Kavthemahankal,Registered
154AU/2914/GI/490/154Mr. Milind Dilip Kulkarnia/p Nagthane, Tal. PalusRegistered
155AU/2915/GI/490/155Mr. Abhijit Maruti Kadama/p Hatnur, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
156AU/2916/GI/490/156Mr. Maruti Rewappa Kadama/p Hatnur, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
157AU/2917/GI/490/157Mr. Milan Dilip Kulkarnia/p Nagthane, Tal. PalusRegistered
158AU/2918/GI/490/158Mrs. Shashikala Maruti Kadama/p Hatnur, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
159AU/2919/GI/490/159Mr. Rohidas Dnyanoba Sataputea/p Umadi, Tal. jatRegistered
160AU/2920/GI/490/160Mr. Sanjay Aadgonda Patila/p Takali, P- Bolwad, Tal. MirajRegistered
161AU/2921/GI/490/161Mr. Rajgonda Dhanpal Danolea/p Erandoli, Tal. MirajRegistered
162AU/2922/GI/490/162Mr.Ajay Bapusaheb Rajmanea/p Subhashnagar, Tal. MirajRegistered
163AU/2923/GI/490/163Mr. Mahadev Vithal Malia/p Tanang, Tal. MirajRegistered
164AU/2924/GI/490/164Mr. Narayan Baburao Mhetrea/p Tasgaon, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
165AU/2925/GI/490/165Mr. Jayraj Govind Malia/p Kharshing, Tal. Kavathemahankal, Registered
166AU/2926/GI/490/166Mr. Rajiv Dattatrya Sakhadeoa/p Malgaon, Tal. MirajRegistered
167AU/2927/GI/490/167Mr. Vasantrao Shankarrao Chavana/p Subhashnagar, Tal. MirajRegistered
168AU/2928/GI/490/168Mr. Anil Tukaram Gurava/p Turchi, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
169AU/2929/GI/490/169Mr. Sanjay Appaso Kanwadea/p Mallewadi, Tal. MirajRegistered
170AU/2930/GI/490/170Mr. Suresh Tanaji Jamdadea/p Manerajuri, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
171AU/2931/GI/490/171Ashwini Pandit Patila/p Kavalapur, Tal. MirajRegistered
172AU/2932/GI/490/172Mr. Chandulal Rasul Magduma/p Dhulgaon, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
173AU/2933/GI/490/173Mr. Satish Shankar Chavana/p Nave Borgaon, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
174AU/2934/GI/490/174Mr. Vijaysinh Kisan Chavana/p Nave Borgaon, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
175AU/2935/GI/490/175Mr. Sandip Nanaso Patila/p Bargaon, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
176AU/2936/GI/490/176Mr. Sudhir Sukhadev Patilalp Borgaon, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
177AU/2937/GI/490/177Mr. Ravindra Shivaji Patila/p Borgaon, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
178AU/2938/GI/490/178Mr. Ramesh Sadashiv Malia/p Soni, Tal. Soni, Registered
179AU/2939/GI/490/179Mr. Hanmant Vitthal Chavana/p Yelavi, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
180AU/2940/GI/490/180Mr. Devanand Sanganbassappa Malia/p Umadi, Tal. JatRegistered
181AU/2941/GI/490/181Mr. Sanjay Mallikarjun Telia/p Umadi, Tal. JatRegistered
182AU/2942/GI/490/182Mr. Basavaraj Parapa Khavakara/p Belundagi, Tal. JatRegistered
183AU/2943/GI/490/183Mr. Mohan Vilasrao Patila/p Kavalapur, Tal. MirajRegistered
184AU/2944/GI/490/184Mr. Dipak Vilasrao Patila/p Nimani, Tal. TasgaonRegistered
185AU/4241/GI/490/185Mr. Yashwant Indurao ChavanYashwantnagar, Near Z. P. School, Mala Bhag, Malgaon, Taluka: MirajRegistered
186AU/6481/GI/490/186Shri. Rajendr Vitthal Hingmire S/o Shri. Vitthal HingmireMu Post Siddhewadi, Taluk Tasgaon, SiddhewadiRegistered
187AU/11087/GI/490/187Altaf Valiso KotwalGirgav, Taluka JatRegistered
188AU/11088/GI/490/188Girmala Ningappa BiradarAkkalawadi, Taluka JatRegistered
189AU/11089/GI/490/189Sujata Girmala BiradarAkkalawadi, Taluka JatRegistered
190AU/11090/GI/490/190Yallava Nilappa BiradarAkkalawadi, Taluka JatRegistered
191AU/11091/GI/490/191Nilappa Ningappa BiradarAkkalawadi, Taluka JatRegistered
192AU/11092/GI/490/192Mahananda Rayagonda KannurHalli, Taluka JatRegistered
193AU/11093/GI/490/193Suresh Babaso PatilKhandnal, Taluka JatRegistered
194AU/11094/GI/490/194Mhalappa Kama GaganmaleKhandnal, Taluka JatRegistered
195AU/11095/GI/490/195Maruti Manaku KulalKhandnal, Taluka JatRegistered
196AU/11096/GI/490/196Gayatri Kallappa PujariPandozari, Taluka JatRegistered
197AU/11097/GI/490/197Bhauso Kondiba MoteMotewadi Tu, Taluka JatRegistered
198AU/11098/GI/490/198Ankush Kondiba MoteMotewadi Tu, Taluka JatRegistered
199AU/11099/GI/490/199Pundalik Yashvant shindeMotewadi Tu, Taluka JatRegistered
200AU/11100/GI/490/200Panditrav Yashvant ShindeMotewadi Tu, Taluka JatRegistered
201AU/11101/GI/490/201Paragonda Ramagonda BiradarVajrawad Taluka JatRegistered
202AU/11102/GI/490/202Vithal Hanamant MasaliBelondagi Taluka JatRegistered
203AU/11103/GI/490/203Vilas Balaso MaliDaphalapur, Taluka JatRegistered
204AU/11104/GI/490/204Satish Appaso MahajanDaphalapur, Taluka JatRegistered
205AU/11105/GI/490/205Sudhir Suryakant MaliDaphalapur, Taluka JatRegistered
206AU/11106/GI/490/206Sandip Gurabasu MaliDaphalapur, Taluka JatRegistered
207AU/11107/GI/490/207Sambhaji Prabhakar ShindeDaphalapur, Taluka JatRegistered
208AU/11108/GI/490/208Shivaji Krushnadev SutarDaphalapur, Taluka JatRegistered
209AU/11109/GI/490/209Rajeshri Dayanand HalakudeBelondagi Taluka JatRegistered
210AU/11110/GI/490/210Raju Soma ShejulKhilarwadi Taluka JatRegistered
211AU/11111/GI/490/211Annappa Basgonda BiradarSindur, Taluka JatRegistered
212AU/11112/GI/490/212Shivanand Basappa BiradarSindur, Taluka JatRegistered
213AU/11113/GI/490/213Bhairappa Bhimagonda MendhigiriSindur, Taluka JatRegistered
214AU/11114/GI/490/214Irappa Parappa NandepgolSindur, Taluka JatRegistered
215AU/11115/GI/490/215Mahadev Sangappa MagadumSindur, Taluka JatRegistered
216AU/11116/GI/490/216Shrishail Shivappa NandeshwarGugwad Taluka JatRegistered
217AU/11117/GI/490/217Anjana Natha BamaneBasargi Taluka JatRegistered
218AU/11118/GI/490/218Gurgond Irappa BiradarSindur, Taluka JatRegistered
219AU/11119/GI/490/219Dudhgonda Shivaling HattiThikondiRegistered
220AU/11120/GI/490/220Ambakka Dundappa HattiBasargi Taluka JatRegistered
221AU/11121/GI/490/221Balu Shankar AthaniBelunkhi Taluka JatRegistered
222AU/11122/GI/490/222Rajendra Shankar AthaniBelunkhi Taluka JatRegistered
223AU/11123/GI/490/223Malan Appaso AthaniBelunkhi Taluka JatRegistered
224AU/11124/GI/490/224Annappa Shankar AthaniBelunkhi Taluka JatRegistered
225AU/11125/GI/490/225Shakhar Shankar JambutiMuchandi Taluka JatRegistered
226AU/11126/GI/490/226Hanamant Satyappa JambutiMuchandi Taluka JatRegistered
227AU/11127/GI/490/227Vijay Tukaram GuddapurMuchandi Taluka JatRegistered
228AU/11128/GI/490/228Prakash Satyappa JambutiMuchandi Taluka JatRegistered
229AU/11129/GI/490/229Guraling Malappa GoteMuchandi Taluka JatRegistered
230AU/11130/GI/490/230Kiran Mahesh PatilMuchandi Taluka JatRegistered
231AU/11131/GI/490/231Hanamant Basappa PhutaneMuchandi Taluka JatRegistered
232AU/11132/GI/490/232Laxmibai Rayagonda SatareMuchandi Taluka JatRegistered
233AU/11133/GI/490/233Basavaraj Sidraya KaroliUmarani, Taluka JatRegistered
234AU/11134/GI/490/234Shivanand Pargonda BiradarUmarani, Taluka JatRegistered
235AU/11135/GI/490/235Ketankumar Basgonda BiradarUmarani, Taluka JatRegistered
236AU/11136/GI/490/236Rudrappa Channappa Maigur Umarani, Taluka JatRegistered
237AU/11137/GI/490/237Babaso Muragyappa KambleBilur, Taluka JatRegistered
238AU/11138/GI/490/238Hanamanth Girmalla KambleBilur, Taluka JatRegistered
239AU/11139/GI/490/239Vishwananth Muragyappa JabgondBilur, Taluka JatRegistered
240AU/11140/GI/490/240Irappa Ramu LoharBilur, Taluka JatRegistered
241AU/11141/GI/490/241Mallesha Ramgonda BiradarBilur, Taluka JatRegistered
242AU/11142/GI/490/242Kasturi Gurabasu MangsuliBilur, Taluka JatRegistered
243AU/11143/GI/490/243Gajanan Bhimu JayagondBilur, Taluka JatRegistered
244AU/11144/GI/490/244Bhairappa Ramu SalunkheBilur, Taluka JatRegistered
245AU/11145/GI/490/245Ruturaj Rajkumar BhosaleDafalapur, Taluka JatRegistered
246AU/11146/GI/490/246Mahantesh Siddhanna Rachgond Tikondi, Taluka JatRegistered
247AU/11147/GI/490/247Hanamant Shivgonda BiradarUmarani, Taluka JatRegistered
248AU/11148/GI/490/248Somaning Shivgond ChouguleJirgyal, Taluka JatRegistered
249AU/11149/GI/490/249Annappa Basappa KalamadiKhojanwadi, Taluka JatRegistered
250AU/11150/GI/490/250Ramesh Manohar KaroliEkundi, Taluka JatRegistered
251AU/11151/GI/490/251Shivaji Balu ShindePandharewadi, Taluka JatRegistered
252AU/11152/GI/490/252Shivaji Bira KoreDhulakarwadi, Taluka JatRegistered
253AU/11153/GI/490/253Ranjeet Anant PatilUmarani, Taluka JatRegistered
254AU/11154/GI/490/254Dharyappa Soma DaragudeAsangi Turk, Taluka JatRegistered
255AU/11155/GI/490/255Annaso Amasidha KambleAsangi Turk, Taluka JatRegistered
256AU/11156/GI/490/256Mahadev Irappa KamgondBilur, Taluka JatRegistered
257AU/11157/GI/490/257Abhijit Jaiprakash NanadikarBilur, Taluka JatRegistered
258AU/11158/GI/490/258Balapa Shrikant AtlottiTikondi, Taluka JatRegistered
259AU/11159/GI/490/259Huchappa Muragyappa JabgondBilur, Taluka JatRegistered
260AU/11160/GI/490/260Basavaraj Balakrushna KumbharBilur, Taluka JatRegistered
261AU/11161/GI/490/261Gurabasu Ramu SalunkheBilur, Taluka JatRegistered
262AU/11162/GI/490/262Chanappa Gurabasu ShivpujiBilur, Taluka JatRegistered
263AU/11163/GI/490/263Kumar Shivaji KhandekarBilur, Taluka JatRegistered
264AU/11164/GI/490/264Sharada Sadashiv BiradarBilur, Taluka JatRegistered
265AU/11165/GI/490/265Prashant Sadashiv JabgondBilur, Taluka JatRegistered
266AU/11166/GI/490/266Basavraj Gurappa MangsuliBilur, Taluka JatRegistered
267AU/11167/GI/490/267Mahesh Mahadev ShikarkhaneKongnoli, Taluka Kavathe MahankalRegistered
268AU/11168/GI/490/268Umesh Mahadev ShikarkhaneKongnoli, Taluka Kavathe MahankalRegistered
269AU/11169/GI/490/269Rajaram Ramu ShikarkhaneKongnoli, Taluka Kavathe MahankalRegistered
270AU/11170/GI/490/270Sachin Mahadev ShikarkhaneKongnoli, Taluka Kavathe MahankalRegistered
271AU/11171/GI/490/271Suresh Rama ShikarkhaneKongnoli, Taluka Kavathe MahankalRegistered
272AU/11172/GI/490/272Mahadev Basappa ShikarkhaneKongnoli, Taluka Kavathe MahankalRegistered
273AU/11173/GI/490/273Basling Shivappa ShikarkhaneKongnoli, Taluka Kavathe MahankalRegistered
274AU/11174/GI/490/274Ganapati Biru HakkeKongnoli, Taluka Kavathe MahankalRegistered
275AU/11175/GI/490/275Husen Shajan MujawarSarati Taluka Kavathe MahankalRegistered
276AU/11176/GI/490/276Irpan shajan ujawarSarati Taluka Kavathe MahankalRegistered
277AU/11177/GI/490/277Balkrishna Narayan PatilHaroli Taluka Kavathe MahankalRegistered
278AU/11178/GI/490/278Sandip Prakash SakhareHaroli Taluka Kavathe MahankalRegistered
279AU/11179/GI/490/279Sandip Shamrao PatilHaroli Taluka Kavathe MahankalRegistered
280AU/11180/GI/490/280Sanjay Mahadeo Kore /MaliHaroli Taluka Kavathe MahankalRegistered
281AU/11181/GI/490/281Manik Bhimrao PatilHaroli Taluka Kavathe MahankalRegistered
282AU/11182/GI/490/282Bhagwan Dattajirao PatilHaroli Taluka Kavathe MahankalRegistered
283AU/11183/GI/490/283Shivaji tukaram KoliHaroli Taluka Kavathe MahankalRegistered
284AU/11184/GI/490/284Mohan Balaso patilAlkud M Taluka Kavathe MahankalRegistered
285AU/11185/GI/490/285Santosh Sadashiv SakhareAlkud M Taluka Kavathe MahankalRegistered
286AU/11186/GI/490/286Rajesh Jinpal DhabuAlkud M Taluka Kavathe MahankalRegistered
287AU/11274/GI/490/287Shivaji Vasant KharadeBastawade, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
288AU/11275/GI/490/288Jagannath Jaywant ChavanSiddhewadi Taluka TasgaonRegistered
289AU/11276/GI/490/289Prakash Maruti PatilArwade Taluka TasgaonRegistered
290AU/11277/GI/490/290Shivaji Tukaram NikamArwade Taluka TasgaonRegistered
291AU/11278/GI/490/291Ranjit Pundlik PatilWaifale Taluka TasgaonRegistered
292AU/11279/GI/490/292Sadashiv Sopan GhodkeWaifale Taluka TasgaonRegistered
293AU/11280/GI/490/293Tukaram Dhondi PawarNagewadi Taluka TasgaonRegistered
294AU/11281/GI/490/294Haribhau Vishwas ShendagePed Taluka TasgaonRegistered
295AU/11282/GI/490/295Krushnarao Ramchandra SuryawanshiTasgaon Taluka TasgaonRegistered
296AU/11283/GI/490/296Ramesh Murlidhar Kachare Tasgaon Taluka TasgaonRegistered
297AU/11284/GI/490/297Nandkumar Balu GoradSavalaj, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
298AU/11285/GI/490/298Dipak Maruti MoreBiranwadi, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
299AU/11286/GI/490/299Ashok Vithoba MoreBiranwadi, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
300AU/11287/GI/490/300Dilip Shivaji NikamDongarsoni, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
301AU/11288/GI/490/301Shashikant Shivaji NikamDongarsoni, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
302AU/11289/GI/490/302Subhash Ramchandra PatilKhujagaon, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
303AU/11290/GI/490/303Shivaji Krishna ManeKhujagaon, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
304AU/11291/GI/490/304Pandit Baburao PatilBastawade, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
305AU/11292/GI/490/305Dilip Sakharam PatilBastawade, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
306AU/11293/GI/490/306Sanjay Dilip PatilBastawade, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
307AU/11294/GI/490/307Umesh Ramchandra SalunkheSirgaon Visapur, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
308AU/11295/GI/490/308Nilesh Ramchandra SalunkheSirgaon Visapu, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
309AU/11296/GI/490/309Bhauso Bhupal KognoleNagaon Kavathe, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
310AU/11297/GI/490/310Balaso Bhagwan PatilNagaon Kavathe, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
311AU/11298/GI/490/311Sudarshan Annaso PatilShirgaon Kavathe, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
312AU/11299/GI/490/312Satish Dnyanoba JadhavHatnoli, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
313AU/11300/GI/490/313Kashinath Sampat JadhavHatnoli, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
314AU/11301/GI/490/314Sachin Baburav ChavanPed Taluka TasgaonRegistered
315AU/11302/GI/490/315Rajgonda Bapu PatilSavalaj, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
316AU/11303/GI/490/316Vasantrao Jagnnath PatilSavalaj, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
317AU/11304/GI/490/317Anandrao Bhagwan Suryawanshi ChapatePunadi , Taluka TasgaoRegistered
318AU/11305/GI/490/318Shidgounda Raghunath PatilSavalaj, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
319AU/11306/GI/490/319Gajanan Vitthal HingmireSiddhewadi Taluka TasgaonRegistered
320AU/11307/GI/490/320Maruti Shamrao ChavanSiddhewadi Taluka TasgaonRegistered
321AU/11308/GI/490/321Sanjay Jagannath ThoratSavalaj, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
322AU/11309/GI/490/322Abhijit Ishwara ThoratSavalaj, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
323AU/11310/GI/490/323Nandkumar Baburao BhisePed Taluka TasgaonRegistered
324AU/11311/GI/490/324Dilip Ganpati MadnePed Taluka TasgaonRegistered
325AU/11312/GI/490/325Hanmant Bhaswan DisaleVarche galli, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
326AU/11313/GI/490/326Bharat Bhimrao PawarPanmalewadi, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
327AU/11314/GI/490/327Akshay Shamrao KambleVisapur, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
328AU/11315/GI/490/328Vijaykumar Arun ManeVisapur Visapur, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
329AU/11316/GI/490/329Dattatray Mahadev ManePanmalewadi Visapur, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
330AU/11317/GI/490/330Sagar Pravin PatilDhavali Visapur, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
331AU/11318/GI/490/331Pravin Namdev PatilDhavali Visapur, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
332AU/11319/GI/490/332Shankar Balkrishna PatilHatnoor Visapur, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
333AU/11320/GI/490/333Narayan Ganpati PatilHatnoor Visapur, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
334AU/11321/GI/490/334Vaibhav Vasantrao PatilGotewadi Visapur, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
335AU/11322/GI/490/335Balgonda Sidgonda PatilSavalaj, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
336AU/11323/GI/490/336 Dilip Raghunath BhadakeSavalaj, Taluka TasgaonRegistered
337AU/11324/GI/490/337pradeep namdev bhosaleA/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District SangliRegistered
338AU/11325/GI/490/338shankar nana patilA/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District SangliRegistered
339AU/11326/GI/490/339rajaram yallappa maliA/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District SangliRegistered
340AU/11327/GI/490/340Mahesh Jaywant PatilA/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District SangliRegistered
341AU/11328/GI/490/341Pandurang Nana JadhavA/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District SangliRegistered
342AU/11329/GI/490/342Pramod Maruti SurywanshiA/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District SangliRegistered
343AU/11330/GI/490/343Anil Balasaheb MaliA/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District SangliRegistered
344AU/11331/GI/490/344Vikram Ramchandr MaliA/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District SangliRegistered
345AU/11332/GI/490/345Sunil Pandhrinath MaliA/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District SangliRegistered
346AU/11333/GI/490/346Tukaram Baba MaliA/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District SangliRegistered
347AU/11334/GI/490/347Pawan Patang patilA/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District SangliRegistered
348AU/11335/GI/490/348sudhatai rajaram sagareA/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District SangliRegistered
349AU/11336/GI/490/349Dadaso Ramchandra SahelKaroli T Taluka KavatemahnkalRegistered
350AU/11337/GI/490/350Arun Sadashiv PatkureKaroli T Taluka KavatemahnkalRegistered
351AU/11338/GI/490/351Murarji Dattu GiddeKaroli T Taluka KavatemahnkalRegistered
352AU/11339/GI/490/352Ramesh Dnyandew Bhosaledhulgaon Taluka KavatemahnkalRegistered
353AU/11340/GI/490/353Vitthal Sambhaji PatilAgalgaon Taluka KavatemahnkalRegistered
354AU/11341/GI/490/354Vyankatrao Nivrutti PatilAgalgaon Taluka KavatemahnkalRegistered
355AU/11342/GI/490/355Gajanan Pandurang PatilAgalgaon Taluka KavatemahnkalRegistered
356AU/11343/GI/490/356Viswas AkushPatildhulgaon Taluka KavatemahnkalRegistered
357AU/11344/GI/490/357Rajaram Vithal PatilKharakatwadi Taluka MirajRegistered
358AU/11345/GI/490/358Tatyaso Shamgonda PatilBhose Taluka MirajRegistered
359AU/11346/GI/490/359Sunil Bhupal ChouguleBhose Taluka MirajRegistered
360AU/11347/GI/490/360Ashok Shamgonda PatilBhose Taluka MirajRegistered
361AU/11348/GI/490/361Shantinath Dada BhosaleBhose Taluka MirajRegistered
362AU/11349/GI/490/362Rajendra Balaso ChouguleBhose Taluka MirajRegistered
363AU/11350/GI/490/363Vijay Anandrao PatilKharakatwadi Taluka MirajRegistered
364AU/11351/GI/490/364Sharad Anandrao PatilSoni Taluka MirajRegistered
365AU/11352/GI/490/365Ajitkumar Gomteshwar PatilKalambi Taluka MirajRegistered
366AU/11353/GI/490/366Niraj Nitin MuleKanadwadi Taluka MirajRegistered
367AU/11354/GI/490/367Chandrakant Shankar KadamKalambi Taluka MirajRegistered
368AU/11355/GI/490/368Hanamant Dadu MaliSoni Taluka MirajRegistered
369AU/11356/GI/490/369Paygonda Anna PatilBhose Taluka MirajRegistered
370AU/11357/GI/490/370Paygonda Anna PatilKalambi Taluka MirajRegistered
371AU/11358/GI/490/371Savitri Hanamant MaliSoni Taluka MirajRegistered
372AU/11359/GI/490/372Rajendra Hanamant MaliSoni Taluka MirajRegistered
373AU/11360/GI/490/373Bharati Raviraj MaliSoni Taluka MirajRegistered
374AU/11361/GI/490/374Vijay Aadgonda PatilKalambi Taluka MirajRegistered
375AU/11362/GI/490/375Jayashri Yashavant ChouguleBhose Taluka MirajRegistered
376AU/11363/GI/490/376Yashavant Bharamu Chougule Bhose Taluka MirajRegistered
377AU/11364/GI/490/377Raviraj Hanmant MaliSoni Taluka MirajRegistered
378AU/11365/GI/490/378Sahadev Dattu PujariKanadwadi Taluka MirajRegistered
379AU/11366/GI/490/379Jayashri Annasaheb KurundwadeKalambi Taluka MirajRegistered
380AU/11367/GI/490/380Balaso Keshv PatilSoni Taluka MirajRegistered
381AU/11368/GI/490/381Dadaso Balavant PatilPatgaon, Taluka MirajRegistered
382AU/11369/GI/490/382Dhananjay Annaso PatilPatgaon, Taluka MirajRegistered
383AU/11370/GI/490/383Rajendra Chavgonda PatilSiddhewadi Taluka MirajRegistered
384AU/11371/GI/490/384Babaso Narasappa KhotKanadwadi Taluka MirajRegistered
385AU/11372/GI/490/385Surendra Malappa KhotKanadwadi Taluka MirajRegistered
386AU/11373/GI/490/386Kuntinath Parisa MaladeKanadwadi Taluka MirajRegistered
387AU/12251/GI/490/387Dattatray Shankar SagareManjarde, Taluka- TasgaonRegistered
388AU/12252/GI/490/388Mahesh Dattatray SagareManjarde, Taluka-TasgaonRegistered
389AU/12253/GI/490/389Santosh Dattatray SagareManjarde, Taluka-TasgaonRegistered
390AU/12254/GI/490/390Jagannath Sambhaji PawarManerajuri, Taluka -TasgaonRegistered
391AU/12255/GI/490/391Mahadev Nivrutti ChivateSavalaj, Taluka -TasgaonRegistered
392AU/12256/GI/490/392Sadashiv Mahadev ChivateSavalaj, Taluka -TasgaonRegistered
393AU/12257/GI/490/393Prasad Mahadev Chivate Savalaj, Taluka -TasgaonRegistered
394AU/12258/GI/490/394Haridas Namdev BhuikarGourgaon, Taluka- TasgaonRegistered
395AU/12259/GI/490/395Mahesh Sadashiv SheteManjarde, Taluka-TasgaonRegistered
396AU/12260/GI/490/396Virupaksh Sadashiv SheteManjarde, Taluka-TasgaonRegistered
397AU/12261/GI/490/397Dayanand Bhimana VhananavarKhatav, Taluka- MirajRegistered
398AU/12262/GI/490/398Basgonda Balaso VhananavarKhatav, Taluka- MirajRegistered
399AU/12263/GI/490/399Sandesh Sanju Vhananavar Khatav, Taluka- MirajRegistered
400AU/12264/GI/490/400Vhanappa Baburav VhananavarKhatav, Taluka- MirajRegistered
401AU/12265/GI/490/401Chidanand Annaso VhananavarKhatav, Taluka- MirajRegistered
402AU/12266/GI/490/402Sandip Sanju VhananavarKhatav, Taluka- MirajRegistered
403AU/12267/GI/490/403Sanghappa Raydonda KpatilKhatav, Taluka- MirajRegistered
404AU/12268/GI/490/404Prakash Sadashiv Bhavikatti Khatav, Taluka- MirajRegistered
405AU/12269/GI/490/405Malikappa Kalppa PatilKhatav, Taluka- MirajRegistered
406AU/12270/GI/490/406Lakshman Lingappa VivekiKhatav, Taluka- MirajRegistered
407AU/12271/GI/490/407Appaso Sidhgonda PatilBelanki, Taluka - MirajRegistered
408AU/12272/GI/490/408Chandrakant Basgonda PatilBelanki, Taluka - MirajRegistered
409AU/12273/GI/490/409Priyanka Appasaheb PatilBelanki, Taluka - MirajRegistered
410AU/12274/GI/490/410Manoj Raghunath LimayeBelanki, Taluka - MirajRegistered
411AU/12275/GI/490/411Joti Makarand LimayeBelanki, Taluka - MirajRegistered
412AU/12276/GI/490/412Annappa Biru GavdeBelanki, Taluka - MirajRegistered
413AU/12277/GI/490/413Jayshri Appaso PatilBelanki, Taluka - MirajRegistered
414AU/12278/GI/490/414Rajshri Sidharth SarbareBelanki, Taluka - MirajRegistered
415AU/12279/GI/490/415Ananda Krushna BendrkarBelanki, Taluka - MirajRegistered
416AU/12280/GI/490/416Vishnu Ananda PatilBedag, Taluka – MirajRegistered
417AU/12281/GI/490/417Bhalchandra Gangaram AwatiBedag, Taluka – MirajRegistered
418AU/12282/GI/490/418Ramesh Pandurang PatilBedag, Taluka – MirajRegistered
419AU/12283/GI/490/419Parashram Shivaji GaikwadBedag, Taluka – MirajRegistered
420AU/12284/GI/490/420Suresh Laxman PatilBedag, Taluka – MirajRegistered
421AU/12285/GI/490/421Annasaheb Govind PatilBedag, Taluka – MirajRegistered
422AU/12286/GI/490/422Vinayak Shivaji PatilBedag, Taluka – MirajRegistered
423AU/12287/GI/490/423Vilas Baburao PatilBedag, Taluka – MirajRegistered
424AU/12288/GI/490/424Satish Bhauso PatilBedag, Taluka – MirajRegistered
425AU/12289/GI/490/425Vinayak Babaso OmaseBedag, Taluka – MirajRegistered
426AU/12290/GI/490/426Uttam Bhagvan JadhavBedag, Taluka – MirajRegistered
427AU/12291/GI/490/427Bharat Rajaram JadhavBedag, Taluka – MirajRegistered
428AU/12292/GI/490/428Ashok Ramchandra OmaseBedag, Taluka – MirajRegistered
429AU/12293/GI/490/429Ramchandra Shankar KhadeBedag, Taluka – MirajRegistered
430AU/12294/GI/490/430Sujit Suresh LakdeBedag, Taluka – MirajRegistered
431AU/12295/GI/490/431Pradipkumar Dadaso PatilBedag, Taluka – MirajRegistered
432AU/12296/GI/490/432Kiran Bhauso PatilBedag, Taluka – MirajRegistered
433AU/12297/GI/490/433Mahesh Shrikant MohiteTakali,Taluka MirajRegistered
434AU/12298/GI/490/434Ranjana Shrikant MohiteTakali,Taluka MirajRegistered
435AU/12299/GI/490/435Prabhakaer Narayan Gadkariushkar InternationalTakali,Taluka MirajRegistered
436AU/12300/GI/490/436Yuvaraj Mohan GawaliKhanderajuri,Taluka MirajRegistered
437AU/12301/GI/490/437Adhikrao Ramrao PatilKhanderajuri,Taluka MirajRegistered
438AU/12302/GI/490/438Vasant Babu KambaleKhanderajuri,Taluka MirajRegistered
439AU/12303/GI/490/439Murari Shivaji RupnurKhanderajuri,Taluka MirajRegistered
440AU/12304/GI/490/440Tanaji Akaram KateKhanderajuri,Taluka MirajRegistered
441AU/12305/GI/490/441Tanaji Yashwant PatilKhanderajuri,Taluka MirajRegistered
442AU/12306/GI/490/442Vishnu Dnyanu YadandeKhanderajuri,Taluka MirajRegistered
443AU/12307/GI/490/443Khandu Tamaji MoreKhanderajuri,Taluka MirajRegistered
444AU/12308/GI/490/444Abhinandan Bapuso ChouguleKhanderajuri,Taluka MirajRegistered
445AU/12309/GI/490/445Bhalchandra Annu ChouguleKhanderajuri,Taluka MirajRegistered
446AU/12310/GI/490/446Sanjay Dhanpal KusnaleSalgare,Taluk MirajRegistered
447AU/12311/GI/490/447Chitayya Sidalingaya HiremathKhatav, Taluka- MirajRegistered
448AU/12312/GI/490/448Sarjrav Ganpati PatiSalgare,Taluka Miraj Registered
449AU/12313/GI/490/449Mahadev ShivajiSalgare,Taluka Miraj Registered
450AU/12314/GI/490/450Tukaram Shripati MasalSalgare,Taluka Miraj Registered
451AU/12315/GI/490/451Anandarav Rajaram BabarShipur,Taluka MirajRegistered
452AU/12316/GI/490/452Bajarang Dhondiram KoshtiShipur Taluka MirajRegistered
453AU/12317/GI/490/453Suresh Maruti DhavleShipur,Taluka MirajRegistered
454AU/12318/GI/490/454Manik Rajaram DesaiShipur Taluka MirajRegistered
455AU/12319/GI/490/455Vithal Kashiath DesaiShipur Taluka MirajRegistered
456AU/12320/GI/490/456Bhaubali Dhanpal ManagavkarKhanderajuri,Taluka MirajRegistered
457AU/12321/GI/490/457Anna Shankar KoshtiKhanderajuri,Taluka MirajRegistered
458AU/12322/GI/490/458Uttam Shivaji MoreKhanderajuri,Taluka MirajRegistered
459AU/12323/GI/490/459Sunil Sukumar MangavakarKhanderajuri,Taluka MirajRegistered
460AU/12324/GI/490/460Vinod Balkrushna MoreKhanderajuri,Taluka MirajRegistered
461AU/12325/GI/490/461Rajendra Ganapati SungareKhanderajuri,Taluka MirajRegistered
462AU/12326/GI/490/462Shikandar Banu ShekhKhanderajuri,Taluka MirajRegistered
463AU/12327/GI/490/463Shital Shashikant PatilBolwad,Taluka Miraj,Registered
464AU/12328/GI/490/464Jaykar Shashikant PatilBolwad,Taluka MirajRegistered
465AU/12329/GI/490/465Ravso Anna PatilBolwad,Taluka MirajRegistered
466AU/12330/GI/490/466Manisha Sukhadev JambaleVijaynagar Dhamnevasti Taluka-Miraj Registered
467AU/12331/GI/490/467Godabai Appaso JambaleVijaynagar Dhamnevasti Taluka-Miraj Registered
468AU/12332/GI/490/468Vimayak Ashok RajmaneSubhashNagar, Ratmane mala,Taluka-Miraj Registered
469AU/12333/GI/490/469Amol Balasaheb GjarbadeNear Ganesh Mandir Magdum galli Mhaosa;Mhaishal, Taluka-Miraj Registered
470AU/12334/GI/490/470Ashok Mallappa KuraneJyotirling kripa, Tahshildar Galli, Basweshwar Chowk, Buthwar Peth, Taluka-Miraj Registered
471AU/12335/GI/490/471Amol Bajirao JadhavGadagil Plot Jan Kranti Chouk, SangaliwadiRegistered
472AU/12336/GI/490/472Sachin Sonybapu MaliVijaynagar Dhamnevasti Taluka-Miraj Registered
473AU/12337/GI/490/473Vihal Sonyabapu MaliVijaynagar Dhamnevasti Taluka-Miraj Registered
474AU/12338/GI/490/474Sharad Appasaheb JambaleVijaynagar Dhamnevasti Taluka-Miraj Registered
475AU/12339/GI/490/475Sukhadev Appaso JambaleVijaynagar Dhamnevasti Taluka-Miraj Registered
476AU/12340/GI/490/476Dhanaji Sambhaji KolekarErandoli Road, Kolekar vasti, Gundewadi, Taluka-MirajRegistered
477AU/12341/GI/490/477Sagar Arun GudaleMallewadi,Taluka-MirajRegistered
478AU/12342/GI/490/478Sanika amol KirhadeMallewadi,Taluka-MirajRegistered
479AU/12343/GI/490/479Suman Arun GudaleNear New English School Mallewadi,Taluka-MirajRegistered
480AU/12344/GI/490/480Arun Baburav gudaleNear New English School Mallewadi,Taluka-MirajRegistered
481AU/12345/GI/490/481Aappaso ShivgondaMallewadi,Taluka-MirajRegistered
482AU/12346/GI/490/482Balagonda Shidagond PatilAip-Takali,Taluka-MirajRegistered
483AU/12347/GI/490/483Mahavir Amgonda PatilAip-Takali,Taluka-MirajRegistered
484AU/12348/GI/490/484Rajamati Balgonda PatilAip-Bolwad,Taluka-MirajRegistered
485AU/12349/GI/490/485Ajay Bapuasheb RajmaneMalgay Road, Rajmane mala, Subhash nagar, Taluka-MirajRegistered
486AU/13871/GI/490/486Shri Vithal Yashwat MaliPost: Wangi, Taluk: KadegaonRegistered
487AU/13872/GI/490/487Shri Mahadev Shankar SuryvanshiPost: Wangi, Taluk: KadegaonRegistered
488AU/13873/GI/490/488Shri Jalindar Yashvant MaliPost: Wangi, Taluk: KadegaonRegistered
489AU/13874/GI/490/489Smt Vandana Arjun MorePost: Hanmantvadiye, Taluk: KadegaonRegistered
490AU/13875/GI/490/490Shri Bhimrao Ramchandra ShevalePost: Yevalewadi, Taluk: KadegaonRegistered
491AU/13876/GI/490/491Shri Anil Yashvant PawarPost: Shivani, Taluk: KadegaonRegistered
492AU/13877/GI/490/492Shri Narayan Ramchandra KadamPost: Shelakbav, Taluk: KadegaonRegistered
493AU/13878/GI/490/493Shri Rajaram Nivruti MaliPost: Wangi, Taluk: KadegaonRegistered
494AU/13879/GI/490/494Shri Suresh Yashwant MaliPost: Wangi, Taluk: KadegaonRegistered
495AU/13880/GI/490/495Smt Kantabai Yashwant MaliPost: Wangi, Taluk: KadegaonRegistered
496AU/13881/GI/490/496Shri Amol Dadaso MaliPost: Wangi, Taluk: KadegaonRegistered
497AU/13882/GI/490/497Shri Sachin Dadaso MaliPost: Wangi, Taluk: KadegaonRegistered
498AU/13883/GI/490/498Shri Rajaram Krushnrao DeshmukhPost: Wangi, Taluk: KadegaonRegistered
499AU/13884/GI/490/499Shri Namdev Narayan KadamPost: Shelakbav, Taluk: KadegaonRegistered
500AU/13885/GI/490/500Shri Kundan Shivaji NikamPost: Tadsar, Taluk: KadegaonRegistered
501AU/13886/GI/490/501Smt Ujwala Sadashiv MaliPost: Kadepur, Taluk: KadegaonRegistered
502AU/13887/GI/490/502Smt Suvarna Sanjay MaliPost: Kadepur, Taluk: KadegaonRegistered
503AU/13888/GI/490/503Shri Vishwadip Mohan SavantPost: Hingangaon Khurd, Taluk: KadegaonRegistered
504AU/13889/GI/490/504Shri Rajaram Tukaram KumbharPost: Vadiyeraibag, Taluk: KadegaonRegistered
505AU/13890/GI/490/505Shri Balkrushna Shivaji PawarPost: Shivani, Taluk: KadegaonRegistered
506AU/13891/GI/490/506Shri Mahadev Devendrappa RachgondPost: Tikondi, Talu: JathRegistered
507AU/13892/GI/490/507Shri Pundalik Sidraya KolagiriPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
508AU/13893/GI/490/508Shri Sidray Kamgonda MadoliPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
509AU/13894/GI/490/509Shri Somaning Sidaraya ChoudhariPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
510AU/13895/GI/490/510Shri Madagonda Bhimaraya MadoliPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
511AU/13896/GI/490/511Shri Malakappa Mallappa GuravPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
512AU/13897/GI/490/512Shri Sangappa Siddhu MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
513AU/13898/GI/490/513Shri Bhimaray Anappa BiradarPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
514AU/13899/GI/490/514Shri Ramesh Somanna ChondikarPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
515AU/13900/GI/490/515Shri Nilappa Basappa KhojanattiPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
516AU/13901/GI/490/516Shri Sanjaykumar Hanamant KolageriPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
517AU/13902/GI/490/517Shri Arvind Shrishail MedidarNigad Bk, Post: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
518AU/13903/GI/490/518Shri Rudrappa Khyamagonda BirajadarPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
519AU/13904/GI/490/519Shri Mallappa Mahadevappa BasargaonPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
520AU/13905/GI/490/520Shri Chandso Aliso KhanapurePost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
521AU/13906/GI/490/521Shri Ramling Vasu KoliPost: Sddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
522AU/13907/GI/490/522Shri Ullas Bhimanna MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
523AU/13908/GI/490/523Shri Anil Gurapad MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
524AU/13909/GI/490/524Shri Prakash Gurapad MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
525AU/13910/GI/490/525Shri Ashok Gurapad MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
526AU/13911/GI/490/526Smt Nagava Amgonda YammiNigadi Bk, Post: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
527AU/13912/GI/490/527Shri Chanabasu Siddhappa MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
528AU/13913/GI/490/528Smt Sayavva Bhimanna MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
529AU/13914/GI/490/529Shri Bharat Gundurao MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
530AU/13915/GI/490/530Shri Sandip Gurubasu MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
531AU/13916/GI/490/531Shri Somaning Siddhappa MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
532AU/13917/GI/490/532Smt Jayashri Layappa PujariPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
533AU/13918/GI/490/533Smt Rajshri Gurubasu MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
534AU/13919/GI/490/534Shri Murageppa Hanamant MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
535AU/13920/GI/490/535Shri Kallappa Siddhappa MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
536AU/13921/GI/490/536Smt Ujwala Popat BhosalePost: Darikonur, Taluk: JathRegistered
537AU/13922/GI/490/537Shri Vishwas Shivaji BhosalePost: Darikonur, Taluk: JathRegistered
538AU/13923/GI/490/538Shri Namadev Shivaji BhosalePost: Darikonur, Taluk: JathRegistered
539AU/13924/GI/490/539Shri Hanamant Ramling ChougulePost: Darikonur, Taluk: JathRegistered
540AU/13925/GI/490/540Shri Mallappa Bhimanna KamagondaPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
541AU/13926/GI/490/541Shri Ravindra Gurusidda BurukulePost: Belond, Taluk: JathRegistered
542AU/13927/GI/490/542Shri Rohit Subhash JadhavPost: Nigadi Kh, Taluk: JathRegistered
543AU/13928/GI/490/543Smt Nita Aravind PatilPost: Belond, Taluk: JathRegistered
544AU/13929/GI/490/544Shri Vishal Vitthal ChavanPost: Nigadi Kh, Taluk: JathRegistered
545AU/13930/GI/490/545Shri Dattatray Jalindar GaikwadKarajanagi, Post: Nigadi KH, Taluk: JathRegistered
546AU/13931/GI/490/546Shri Vilas Krushna LengarePost: Pandarewadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
547AU/13932/GI/490/547Shri Shivaji Huchappa NilePost: Daribadachi, Taluk: JathRegistered
548AU/13933/GI/490/548Shri Nilayya Annayya MathpatiPost: Karajagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
549AU/13934/GI/490/549Shri Kumar Nivrutti WankhedePost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
550AU/13935/GI/490/550Shri Prabhuling Annappa GobbiPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
551AU/13936/GI/490/551Shri Mallappa Chanmalla AmrutattiPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
552AU/13937/GI/490/552Shri Chanappa Mallappa AmrutattiPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
553AU/13938/GI/490/553Shri Yallappa Shrikant AtalattiPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
554AU/13939/GI/490/554Shri Dhanappa Apparay HattiPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
555AU/13940/GI/490/555Smt Sarojani Siddanna GobbiPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
556AU/13941/GI/490/556Shri Siddanna Sidram GobbiPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
557AU/13942/GI/490/557Shri Shrishail Kedari JattiPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
558AU/13943/GI/490/558Shri Rajkumar Rudrappa HatasaragiPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
559AU/13944/GI/490/559Shri Shrishail Parameshwar MuchandiPost: Jalihal BK, Taluk: JathRegistered
560AU/13945/GI/490/560Shri Amrutraya Hanamant YammiPost: Nigadi BK, Taluk: JathRegistered
561AU/13946/GI/490/561Shri Manohar Tammaraya HortikarPost: Umadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
562AU/13947/GI/490/562Shri Prakash Mahadevappa HalakudePost: Belondagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
563AU/13948/GI/490/563Shri Sachinkumar Nagappa HandagePost: Belondagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
564AU/13949/GI/490/564Shri Mallikarjun Chandraskhar ManturPost: Belondagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
565AU/13950/GI/490/565Shri Mallappa Shrishail JattiPost: Belondagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
566AU/13951/GI/490/566Shri Ramkrishna Hariba JagtapBanewadi, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
567AU/13952/GI/490/567Shri Maruti Jaykumar BabarBanewadi, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
568AU/13953/GI/490/568Shri Shahaji Jayram JagtapBanewadi, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
569AU/13954/GI/490/569Shri Uttamrao Jayram JagtapBanewadi, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
570AU/13955/GI/490/570Shri Uttam Nayku MaliBanewadi, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
571AU/13956/GI/490/571Shri Dattajirao Vasantrao KoreKharshing, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
572AU/13957/GI/490/572Shri Pandharinath Chandar MohiteKharshing, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
573AU/13958/GI/490/573Shri Suresh Jagnath PatilKharshing, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
574AU/13959/GI/490/574Shri Ganesh Prakash ToraseBanewadi, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
575AU/13960/GI/490/575Shri Sunil Vasantrao PatilKharshing, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
576AU/13961/GI/490/576Shri Rajaram Pandit KadamDongarwadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
577AU/13962/GI/490/577Shri Yashawant Dnyanu ManeDongarwadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
578AU/13963/GI/490/578Shri Hariba Ramu ShindeDongarwadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
579AU/13964/GI/490/579Shri Yashawant Aba EraleDongarwadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
580AU/13965/GI/490/580Shri Rayaji Dattu EraleDongarwadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
581AU/13966/GI/490/581Shri Balasaheb Vittal KadamHanumanmandir, Dongarwadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
582AU/13967/GI/490/582Shri Sahadev Dhodiram ShindeDongarwadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
583AU/13968/GI/490/583Shri Jotiram Ananda SalunkheDongarwadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
584AU/13969/GI/490/584Shri Ajit Shivaji ShindeDongarwadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
585AU/13970/GI/490/585Shri Sunil Sadashiv JadhavDongarwadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
586AU/13971/GI/490/586Shri Sandip Vittal ShindeErandoli, Taluk: MirajRegistered
587AU/13972/GI/490/587Shri Mahesh Maruti ShindeErandoli, Taluk: MirajRegistered
588AU/13973/GI/490/588Shri Paygonda Bhujgonda SoundateErandoli, Taluk: MirajRegistered
589AU/13974/GI/490/589Shri Anada MadhokargavdeErandoli, Taluk: MirajRegistered
590AU/13975/GI/490/590Shri Amol Deshbhoshan SoundateErandoli, Taluk: MirajRegistered
591AU/13976/GI/490/591Shri Vitthal Bhau ShindeErandoli, Taluk: MirajRegistered
592AU/13977/GI/490/592Smt Suman Mahadev PatilNarwad, Taluk: MirajRegistered
593AU/13978/GI/490/593Shri Shriaunsh KalgondaNarwad, Taluk: MirajRegistered
594AU/13979/GI/490/594Shri Yashwant Shankar YewareVaddi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
595AU/13980/GI/490/595Shri Sawanta Shanakr YewareVaddi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
596AU/13981/GI/490/596Shri Basavanna Amsidda HalakudePost: Belondagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
597AU/13982/GI/490/597Shri Vithal Sharanappa HonamorePost: Belondagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
598AU/13983/GI/490/598Shri Ramanna Annappa DivekarPost: Belondagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
599AU/13984/GI/490/599Shri Kashinath Chandrashakhar ManturPost: Belondagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
600AU/13985/GI/490/600Shri Virupakshi Dundappa HalkudePost: Belondagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
601AU/13986/GI/490/601Shri Mahadev Malakappa HalkudePost: Belondagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
602AU/13987/GI/490/602Shri Ashok Chanagonda BagalePost: Umadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
603AU/13988/GI/490/603Shri Sachin Malakari SatputeVithalwadi, Post: Umadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
604AU/13989/GI/490/604Shri Sidaray Ishwarappa UmaraniPost: Jadarbobalad, Taluk: JathRegistered
605AU/13990/GI/490/605Shri Ningappa Somaning UmaraniPost: Jadarbobalad, Taluk: JathRegistered
606AU/13991/GI/490/606Shri Hanamanth Khyamagonda BirajadarPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
607AU/13992/GI/490/607Smt Gaurakka Siddhanna BirajdarPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
608AU/13993/GI/490/608Shri Santosh Siddappa BiradarPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
609AU/13994/GI/490/609Shri Lalaso Buran TikundiPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
610AU/13995/GI/490/610Shri Shivappa Neelappa BasaragaonPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
611AU/13996/GI/490/611Shri Sidaraya Mahadev KarajagiPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
612AU/13997/GI/490/612Shri Birappa Mhalappa ChondikarPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
613AU/13998/GI/490/613Smt Shabira Alambadasha TungalPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
614AU/13999/GI/490/614Shri Irappa Kashinath BirajdarPost: Nigadi BK, Taluk: JathRegistered
615AU/14000/GI/490/615Shri Guruningappa Malakari BirajdarNigadi BK, Post: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
616AU/14001/GI/490/616Shri Vitthal Konteppa DumanePost: Karajagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
617AU/14002/GI/490/617Shri Hanamant Bhimanna NandurPost: Morabagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
618AU/14003/GI/490/618Shri Pirappa Amagond KarkalPost: Morabagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
619AU/14004/GI/490/619Shri Bhairappa Pirappa KarkalPost: Morabagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
620AU/14005/GI/490/620Smt Kasturi Nagesh TelgaonPost: Morabagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
621AU/14006/GI/490/621Shri Lakshaman Lagmanna ParegolPost: Morabagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
622AU/14007/GI/490/622Shri Annaray Govind KarkalPost: Morabagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
623AU/14008/GI/490/623Shri Hanamant Aamgonda KarkalPost: Morabagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
624AU/14009/GI/490/624Shri Chidanand Pirappa KarkalPost: Morabagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
625AU/14010/GI/490/625Shri Sayabanna Suresh KarkalPost: Morabagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
626AU/14011/GI/490/626Shri Malikasab Alisab KhanapurePost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
627AU/14012/GI/490/627Smt Mallamma Baburav BagaliPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
628AU/14013/GI/490/628Shri Sangappa Basappa BirajadarPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
629AU/14014/GI/490/629Smt Jayashri Ramesh SayagavNigadi BK, Post: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
630AU/14015/GI/490/630Shri Rayagonda Sidaray TeliNigadi BK, Post: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
631AU/14016/GI/490/631Shri Basappa Dhanappa PattanshettiPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
632AU/14017/GI/490/632Smt Indrabai Chidanand BirajdarPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
633AU/14018/GI/490/633Shri Shivappa Tammaray KolgiriPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
634AU/14019/GI/490/634Shri Maheboob Lalasab ShaikhPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
635AU/14020/GI/490/635Shri Basavaraj Siddanna RachgondaPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
636AU/14021/GI/490/636Shri Gunappa Hanamant KesagondPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
637AU/14022/GI/490/637Smt Sunanda Channappa SudagadiPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
638AU/14023/GI/490/638Shri Pravin Ningangouda KarajagiPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
639AU/14024/GI/490/639Shri Shrishail Khyamagonda BirajadarPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
640AU/14025/GI/490/640Shri Paigambar Babaso MulaniPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
641AU/14026/GI/490/641Shri Ashok Shrimant MorePost: Nigadi BK, Taluk: JathRegistered
642AU/14027/GI/490/642Shri Tammaraya Ramchandra YammiPost: Nigadi BK, Taluk: JathRegistered
643AU/14028/GI/490/643Shri Machindra Shivaji MorePost: Nigadi BK, Taluk: JathRegistered
644AU/14029/GI/490/644Shri Ashok Kashinath BirajdarPost: Nigadi BK, Taluk: JathRegistered
645AU/14030/GI/490/645Shri Rajkumar Vitthal ChavanPost: Nigadi BK, Taluk: JathRegistered
646AU/14031/GI/490/646Shri Ramesh Hanmant ManeDighanchi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
647AU/14032/GI/490/647Shri Ramesh Appa NimbalkarDighanchi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
648AU/14033/GI/490/648Shri Sukhdev Arun JadhavNimbawade, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
649AU/14034/GI/490/649Smt Ashatai Popat GaikwadPatrewadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
650AU/14035/GI/490/650Shri Tanaji Bhimrao GaikwadPatrewadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
651AU/14036/GI/490/651Shri Vasantrao Baburao GaikwadPatrewadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
652AU/14037/GI/490/652Shri Ajit Bhawan JadhavPatrewadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
653AU/14038/GI/490/653Shri Sandip Nandkumar InamdarWibhutwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
654AU/14039/GI/490/654Shri Prakash Nana KharjeWibhutwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
655AU/14040/GI/490/655Smt Anita Prakash KharjeWibhutwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
656AU/14041/GI/490/656Shri Vikas Sidram BhosaleNelkaranji, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
657AU/14042/GI/490/657Shri Sharad Aanandrao BhosaleNelkaranji, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
658AU/14043/GI/490/658Shri Shashikant Anandrao BhosaleNelkaranji, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
659AU/14044/GI/490/659Shri Mahadev Kakaso BhosaleNelkaranji, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
660AU/14045/GI/490/660Shri Manohar Kakaso BhosaleNelkaranji, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
661AU/14046/GI/490/661Shri Hanamant Sidram BhosaleNelkaranji, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
662AU/14047/GI/490/662Smt Shobha Manik BhosaleNelkaranji, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
663AU/14048/GI/490/663Shri Nivas Bhimrao BhosaleNelkaranji, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
664AU/14049/GI/490/664Shri Anandrao Pitambar BhosaleNelkaranji, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
665AU/14050/GI/490/665Shri Pankaj Jayvant HoleNimbawade, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
666AU/14051/GI/490/666Shri. Jalindar Baba ManePimpari Bu, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
667AU/14052/GI/490/667Shri. Suraj Ashokrao GaikawadChinchale, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
668AU/14053/GI/490/668Shri. Gulabrao Atmaram PatilGavarchinchmala, Masalwadi Road Atpadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
669AU/14054/GI/490/669Shri. Bajirao Atmaram PatilGavarchinchmala, Masalwadi Road Atpadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
670AU/14055/GI/490/670Smt. Mangal Shiwaji VibhuteMadgule, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
671AU/14056/GI/490/671Smt. Sindhu Nandkumar VibhuteMadgule, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
672AU/14057/GI/490/672Shri. Ashok Ramchandra ChauguleMadgule, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
673AU/14058/GI/490/673Shri. Balaso Ramchandra ChauguleMadgule, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
674AU/14059/GI/490/674Shri. Abhimanyu Dadasaheb MoreDighanchi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
675AU/14060/GI/490/675Shri. Shavaji Shamrao NimbalkarLingivare, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
676AU/14061/GI/490/676Shri. Sadashiv Mahadev MoteWakshewadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
677AU/14062/GI/490/677Shri. Ganesh Ramchandra PinjariNimbawade, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
678AU/14063/GI/490/678Shri. Sudhir Lahu KumbharGharniki, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
679AU/14064/GI/490/679Shri. Khashaba Bhimrao JugadarGhanand, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
680AU/14065/GI/490/680Shri. Bharat Tatoba MetkariManewadi Nelkaranji, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
681AU/14066/GI/490/681Shri. Suresh Sukhdev BergalNelkaranji, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
682AU/14067/GI/490/682Shri. Appaso Maruti GadhaveUmbargaon, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
683AU/14068/GI/490/683Shri. Ravsaheb Maruti GadhaveUmbargaon, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
684AU/14069/GI/490/684Shri. Balu Maruti GadhaveUmbargaon, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
685AU/14070/GI/490/685Shri. Surendra Ashokrao GaikawadChinchale, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
686AU/21324/GI/490/686Sunil Govind GadadePost: Washan, Taluk: JathRegistered
687AU/21325/GI/490/687Malan Hanmant GadadePost: Washan, Taluk: JathRegistered
688AU/21326/GI/490/688Suresh Govind GadadePost: Washan, Taluk: JathRegistered
689AU/21327/GI/490/689Tulshiram Hanmant GadadePost: Washan, Taluk: JathRegistered
690AU/21328/GI/490/690Sunil Shivaji MadanePost: Kanthi, Taluk: JathRegistered
691AU/21329/GI/490/691Govind Kondiba HakkePost: Kanthi, Taluk: JathRegistered
692AU/21330/GI/490/692Sanjay Namdev KodagPost: Avandhi, Taluk: JathRegistered
693AU/21331/GI/490/693Mohan Sitaram KodagPost: Avandhi, Taluk: JathRegistered
694AU/21332/GI/490/694Akshay Annaso KodagPost: Avandhi, Taluk: JathRegistered
695AU/21333/GI/490/695Maya Subhash KodagPost: Avandhi, Taluk: JathRegistered
696AU/21334/GI/490/696Mangal Sahebrao KodagPost: Avandhi, Taluk: JathRegistered
697AU/21335/GI/490/697ShriDevi Dattatray KhotPost: Lakadewadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
698AU/21336/GI/490/698Dnyanshwar Masaji LakadePost: Lakadewadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
699AU/21337/GI/490/699Ravasaheb Tamanna KatarePost: Lakadewadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
700AU/21338/GI/490/700Rajendra Bapu KarvarPost: Lakadewadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
701AU/21339/GI/490/701Shantabai RajaRam KatarePost: Lakadewadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
702AU/21340/GI/490/702Rama Vithoba NilePost: Lakadewadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
703AU/21341/GI/490/703Vitthal Dada KashidPost: Shegaon, Taluk: JathRegistered
704AU/21342/GI/490/704Narayan Vithoba SupnePost: Shegaon, Taluk: JathRegistered
705AU/21343/GI/490/705Namdev Pandurang ManePost: Shegaon, Taluk: JathRegistered
706AU/21344/GI/490/706Muktabai Dadaso ManePost: Shegaon, Taluk: JathRegistered
707AU/21345/GI/490/707Lalita Anil NalwadePost: Shegaon, Taluk: JathRegistered
708AU/21346/GI/490/708Sanjay Shivaji VhanmanePost: Shegaon, Taluk: JathRegistered
709AU/21347/GI/490/709Birudev Mahadev SalgarPost: Sanmadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
710AU/21348/GI/490/710Malakappa Gurupad PattanshettiKarajangi, Post: Nigadi Khurd, Taluk: JathRegistered
711AU/21349/GI/490/711Tanaji Birudev Hakke Karajangi, Post: Nigadi Khurd, Taluk: JathRegistered
712AU/21350/GI/490/712Birudev Shamarav HakkeKarajangi, Post: Nigadi Khurd, Taluk: JathRegistered
713AU/21351/GI/490/713Pundalik Yashvant ShindePost: Motewadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
714AU/21352/GI/490/714Rajaram Shivgonda DalvaiPost: Motewadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
715AU/21353/GI/490/715Pandit Yashvant ShindePost: Motewadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
716AU/21354/GI/490/716Devappa Rama KarePost: Motewadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
717AU/21355/GI/490/717Shrimant Sakharam KokarePost: Pandozari, Taluk: JathRegistered
718AU/21356/GI/490/718Kabir Vajir ShaikhPost: Pandozari, Taluk: JathRegistered
719AU/21357/GI/490/719Sakhubai Babu ManePost: Pandozari, Taluk: JathRegistered
720AU/21358/GI/490/720Gulabrao Shivgonda GadadePost: Pandozari, Taluk: JathRegistered
721AU/21359/GI/490/721Laxman Satyppa MaliPost: Madgyal, Taluk: JathRegistered
722AU/21360/GI/490/722Mahadev Maruti MaliPost: Madgyal, Taluk: JathRegistered
723AU/21361/GI/490/723Ramesh Ambana MaliPost: Madgyal, Taluk: JathRegistered
724AU/21362/GI/490/724Sourabh Bharat SawantPost: Madgyal, Taluk: JathRegistered
725AU/21363/GI/490/725Vilas Vithoba KengarPost: Belunkhi, Taluk: JathRegistered
726AU/21364/GI/490/726Ganesh Vithoba DudhalPost: Anakale, Taluk: JathRegistered
727AU/21365/GI/490/727Shahaji Vithoba DhudhalPost: Anakale, Taluk: JathRegistered
728AU/21366/GI/490/728Maruti Shahaji DudhalPost: Anakale, Taluk: JathRegistered
729AU/21367/GI/490/729Amrut Pandurang ChandanshivePost: Belunkhi, Taluk: JathRegistered
730AU/21368/GI/490/730Annappa Ramu MudegolPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
731AU/21369/GI/490/731Rajendra Sidhappa MaliPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
732AU/21370/GI/490/732Sidraya Ashok MaliPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
733AU/21371/GI/490/733Gajanan Bhimu JaygongPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
734AU/21372/GI/490/734Bhimu Gursidha JaygondPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
735AU/21373/GI/490/735Annasab Ravsab KamgondPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
736AU/21374/GI/490/736Mahadev Bhimanna KhandekarPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
737AU/21375/GI/490/737Irappa Babu KamgondPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
738AU/21376/GI/490/738Ramanna Gurbasu MaliPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
739AU/21377/GI/490/739Ashok Ambanna MaliPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
740AU/21378/GI/490/740Dayanand Sidhappa MaliPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
741AU/21379/GI/490/741Akaram Namdev MasalPost: Baj, Taluk: JathRegistered
742AU/21380/GI/490/742Manoj Akaram MasalPost: Baj, Taluk: JathRegistered
743AU/21381/GI/490/743Sunita Akaram MasalPost: Baj, Taluk: JathRegistered
744AU/21382/GI/490/744Akkatai Maruti JagatapPost: Belunkhi, Taluk: JathRegistered
745AU/21383/GI/490/745Babasaheb Maruti JagatapPost: Belunkhi, Taluk: JathRegistered
746AU/21384/GI/490/746Mahaesh Sidraya KaroliPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
747AU/21385/GI/490/747Piranna Dundappa RupanavarPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
748AU/21386/GI/490/748Dhyaneshwar Sidraya KaroliPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
749AU/21387/GI/490/749Shrishail Shivappa KaroliPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
750AU/21388/GI/490/750Vitthal Dhdundappa RupananvarPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
751AU/21389/GI/490/751Amogasid Dhdundappa RupanavarPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
752AU/21390/GI/490/752Uttam Shivaji ShindePost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
753AU/21391/GI/490/753Muttanna Ravsaheb KalmadiPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
754AU/21392/GI/490/754Malappa Ravsaheb KalamdiPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
755AU/21393/GI/490/755Bhausaheb Maruti JagatapPost: Belunkhi, Taluk: JathRegistered
756AU/21394/GI/490/756Appaso Maruti JagatapPost: Belunkhi, Taluk: JathRegistered
757AU/21395/GI/490/757Dattatray Dhondiram ManePost: Karajanagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
758AU/21396/GI/490/758Shrishail Sidgonda PatilPost: Karajanagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
759AU/21397/GI/490/759Changonda Appasaheb PatilPost: Karajanagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
760AU/21398/GI/490/760Anil Shreemant KareDhulkarvadi, Post: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
761AU/21399/GI/490/761Machhindra Vittal PavarPost: Asangi Turk, Taluk: JathRegistered
762AU/21400/GI/490/762Sagar Shivaji KarePost: Dhulkarvadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
763AU/21401/GI/490/763Amasidda Devedra MaliPost: Dhulkarvadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
764AU/21402/GI/490/764Amshidha Nigappa KadapattiPost: Dhulkarvadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
765AU/21403/GI/490/765Mallikarjun Devendra MaliPost: Dhulkarvadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
766AU/21404/GI/490/766Bhimanna Anand MaliPost: Dhulkarvadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
767AU/21405/GI/490/767Manohar Tukaram ManePost: Asangi, Taluk: JathRegistered
768AU/21406/GI/490/768Vilas Mahadev RathodPost: Asangi, Taluk: JathRegistered
769AU/21407/GI/490/769Dhurapabai Arjun ChavanPost: Dhulkarvadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
770AU/21408/GI/490/770Annappa Bhima KarePost: Dhulkarvadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
771AU/21409/GI/490/771Sharanappa Basappa MaliPost: Dhulkarvadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
772AU/21410/GI/490/772Kallappa Nagappa DhangarPost: Sankh, Taluk: JathRegistered
773AU/21411/GI/490/773Laximan Bhimanna TeliPost: Ankalagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
774AU/21412/GI/490/774Ramanna Layyappa DalwaiePost: Sankh, Taluk: JathRegistered
775AU/21413/GI/490/775Paigambar Mamhammad ElapurePost: Ankalagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
776AU/21414/GI/490/776Khandu Kashiram GadveGuddapur, Post: Sordi, Taluk: JathRegistered
777AU/21415/GI/490/777Susila Basvantappa PujareGuddapur, Post: Sordi, Taluk: JathRegistered
778AU/21416/GI/490/778Mahananda Muragyappa PujareGuddapur, Post: Sordi, Taluk: JathRegistered
779AU/21417/GI/490/779Ashok Pandurang GadveTilyal, Post: Sordi, Taluk: JathRegistered
780AU/21418/GI/490/780Sukhadev Sakharam BhoptePost: Girgaon, Taluk: JathRegistered
781AU/21419/GI/490/781Babasaheb Ganpati ChavanPost: Girgaon, Taluk: JathRegistered
782AU/21420/GI/490/782Dhondiba Laxman JadhavPost: Girgaon, Taluk: JathRegistered
783AU/21421/GI/490/783Sanjay Jotiba SalunkhePost: Girgaon, Taluk: JathRegistered
784AU/21422/GI/490/784Dawal Jainuddin SarkulePost: Girgaon, Taluk: JathRegistered
785AU/21423/GI/490/785Sadashiv Sakharam BhoptePost: Girgaon, Taluk: JathRegistered
786AU/21424/GI/490/786Manik Chandso KotwalPost: Girgaon, Taluk: JathRegistered
787AU/21425/GI/490/787Sadashiv Shahu BendrePost: Girgaon, Taluk: JathRegistered
788AU/21426/GI/490/788Hamid Usman KotwalPost: Girgaon, Taluk: JathRegistered
789AU/21427/GI/490/789Jhakir Valliso KotwalPost: Girgaon, Taluk: JathRegistered
790AU/21428/GI/490/790Ganpati Kashiram BhoptePost: Girgaon, Taluk: JathRegistered
791AU/21429/GI/490/791Jotiba Kashiram BhoptePost: Girgaon, Taluk: JathRegistered
792AU/21430/GI/490/792Manohar Kashiram BhoptePost: Girgaon, Taluk: JathRegistered
793AU/21431/GI/490/793Ibrahim Mohamad PulujkarPost: Girgaon, Taluk: JathRegistered
794AU/21432/GI/490/794Daji Sakharam BhoptePost: Girgaon, Taluk: JathRegistered
795AU/21433/GI/490/795Bhagyashri Sharnappa ManankalgiAkalwadi, Post: Borgi, Taluk: JathRegistered
796AU/21434/GI/490/796Girmalla Sidhappa MaliPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
797AU/21435/GI/490/797Shivanand Sidhappa MaliPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
798AU/21436/GI/490/798Kedari Bharmanna JayannvarPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
799AU/21437/GI/490/799Devendra Girmala BirajdarPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
800AU/21438/GI/490/800Sidaraya Dharagappa KeshagondPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
801AU/21439/GI/490/801Irappa Shrishail KoliPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
802AU/21440/GI/490/802Ayubkhan Maulasab ShaikhPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
803AU/21441/GI/490/803Sidraya Revappa TeliPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
804AU/21442/GI/490/804Siddappa Shrishail SurgondPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
805AU/21443/GI/490/805Rajendra Sangappa KadapattiPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
806AU/21444/GI/490/806Mallikarjun Hanamant BirajdarPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
807AU/21445/GI/490/807Sidagonda Hanamant BiradarPost: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
808AU/21446/GI/490/808Shrikant Bapu ChaukeKarandewadi, Nigadi BK, Post: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
809AU/21447/GI/490/809Lalsing Khemu PawarNigadi BK, Post: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
810AU/21448/GI/490/810Hari Narayan BhusanurNigadi BK, Post: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
811AU/21449/GI/490/811Nilavva Bhimaraya BiradarNigadi BK, Post: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
812AU/21450/GI/490/812Bharat Bhagwat GaikwadNigadi BK, Post: Utagi, Taluk: JathRegistered
813AU/21451/GI/490/813Sujitsinth Ashokrao ShindePost: Mendhigiri, Taluk: JathRegistered
814AU/21452/GI/490/814Sulakshana Ashokrao ShindePost: Mendhigiri, Taluk: JathRegistered
815AU/21453/GI/490/815Swapnajaraje Subhashraje GhatagePost: Mendhigiri, Taluk: JathRegistered
816AU/21454/GI/490/816Sujay Ashokrao ShindePost: Mendhigiri, Taluk: JathRegistered
817AU/21455/GI/490/817Satyajeet Pradiprao ShidePost: Mendhigiri, Taluk: JathRegistered
818AU/21456/GI/490/818Sanjivani Pradiprao ShidePost: Mendhigiri, Taluk: JathRegistered
819AU/21457/GI/490/819Surekha Anandrao GaikwadPost: Mendhigiri, Taluk: JathRegistered
820AU/21458/GI/490/820Govind Shamrao BhosalePost: Daribadachi, Taluk: JathRegistered
821AU/21459/GI/490/821Prakash Laxman RathodLamantanda D.B, Post: Daribadachi, Taluk: JathRegistered
822AU/21460/GI/490/822Kamalabai Dagu LamanLamantanda D.B, Post: Daribadachi, Taluk: JathRegistered
823AU/21461/GI/490/823Irayya Shivalingayya SwamiPost: Daribadachi, Taluk: JathRegistered
824AU/21462/GI/490/824Bhimu Appaso JeurPost: Daribadachi, Taluk: JathRegistered
825AU/21463/GI/490/825Prabhunand Appaso JesurPost: Daribadachi, Taluk: JathRegistered
826AU/21464/GI/490/826Narayan Birappa ChougulePost: Daribadachi, Taluk: JathRegistered
827AU/21465/GI/490/827Sanjay Yashwant BhosalePost: Daribadachi, Taluk: JathRegistered
828AU/21466/GI/490/828Samadhan Prakash BhosalePost: Daribadachi, Taluk: JathRegistered
829AU/21467/GI/490/829Vinod Yashvant BhosalePost: Daribadachi, Taluk: JathRegistered
830AU/21468/GI/490/830Sanjaykumar Bhairappa MoradiPost: Daribadachi, Taluk: JathRegistered
831AU/21469/GI/490/831Sachin Subhash ChougulePost: Jalyal, Taluk: JathRegistered
832AU/21470/GI/490/832Anusaya Rudrappa MuchandiPost: Jalyal, Taluk: JathRegistered
833AU/21471/GI/490/833Dharmanna Shivling GobbiKarewadi, Post: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
834AU/21472/GI/490/834Sabu Shivgonda KoreKarewadi, Post: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
835AU/21473/GI/490/835Ramgonda Basappa AmrutattiKarewadi, Post: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
836AU/21474/GI/490/836Basappa Amagonda HadimaniPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
837AU/21475/GI/490/837Janardan Genaba MahajanPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
838AU/21476/GI/490/838Ashok Kedari JattiPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
839AU/21477/GI/490/839Yashvant Sabu RachgondPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
840AU/21478/GI/490/840Sukhadev Annaraya RachgondPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
841AU/21479/GI/490/841Parvati Kadappa RachgondPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
842AU/21480/GI/490/842Ashok Sidhappa IraliPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
843AU/21481/GI/490/843Yesanna Bapuraya HadimaniPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
844AU/21482/GI/490/844Akubai Amagonda HadimaniPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
845AU/21483/GI/490/845Gouravva Rudrappa HattarsangPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
846AU/21484/GI/490/846Kadappa Manohar RachgondPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
847AU/21485/GI/490/847Vishwanath Ninganna HadimaniPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
848AU/21486/GI/490/848Babu Shivaji PatilPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
849AU/21487/GI/490/849Saraswati Chandrashakhar VhankhandePost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
850AU/21488/GI/490/850Somaling Sidaraya MadoliPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
851AU/21489/GI/490/851Mahadev Amagonda HadimaniPost: Tikondi, Taluk: JathRegistered
852AU/21490/GI/490/852Sanyay Shankar KatePost: Muchandi, Taluk: JathRegistered
853AU/21491/GI/490/853Kasappa Ogeppa KattimaniPost: Muchandi, Taluk: JathRegistered
854AU/21492/GI/490/854Chandravva Shivappa DodningapgolPost: Muchandi, Taluk: JathRegistered
855AU/21493/GI/490/855Balaso Shamshuddin SanadiPost: Muchandi, Taluk: JathRegistered
856AU/21494/GI/490/856Shankar Basagonda UmadiPost: Muchandi, Taluk: JathRegistered
857AU/21495/GI/490/857Shiddanna Bhimasya BilurPost: Muchandi, Taluk: JathRegistered
858AU/21496/GI/490/858Laxmibai Raygonda SatarePost: Muchandi, Taluk: JathRegistered
859AU/21497/GI/490/859Vilas Annappa DengiPost: Muchandi, Taluk: JathRegistered
860AU/21498/GI/490/860Gaudappa Sangonda PatilPost: Muchandi, Taluk: JathRegistered
861AU/21499/GI/490/861Shaswat Shiddappa GotePost: Muchandi, Taluk: JathRegistered
862AU/21500/GI/490/862Sayavva Ramanna MasalPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
863AU/21501/GI/490/863Ansaralli Nabiso VhanwadPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
864AU/21502/GI/490/864Dilip Kundlik ShelkePost: Washan, Taluk: JathRegistered
865AU/21503/GI/490/865Kallappa Ramu ShelkePost: Washan, Taluk: JathRegistered
866AU/21504/GI/490/866Rupali Dilip ShelkePost: Washan, Taluk: JathRegistered
867AU/21505/GI/490/867Abhijeet Dattray DeshpandePost: Washan, Taluk: JathRegistered
868AU/21506/GI/490/868Kasturi Gurbasu MangsuliPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
869AU/21507/GI/490/869Abhay Bhimanna BhavijattiPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
870AU/21508/GI/490/870Bhimu Gurbasu AjurPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
871AU/21509/GI/490/871Gurbasu ramu SalunkhePost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
872AU/21510/GI/490/872Basappa Appanna DhodmaniPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
873AU/21511/GI/490/873Ramanna Ningappa JivannavarPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
874AU/21512/GI/490/874Sidram Dundappa UmraniPost: Bilur, Taluk: JathRegistered
875AU/21513/GI/490/875Ningapa Sidhapa MaliPost: Sidhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
876AU/21514/GI/490/876Sidheswar Bburav ShingadePost: Sidhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
877AU/21515/GI/490/877Ullas Bhimana MaliPost: Sidhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
878AU/21516/GI/490/878Basappa Chanappa KhilegavPost: Sidhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
879AU/21517/GI/490/879Birappa Lakappa ChougulePost: Sidhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
880AU/21518/GI/490/880Babu BasappamaliPost: Sidhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
881AU/21519/GI/490/881Gaurappa sidraya ChougulePost: Sidhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
882AU/21520/GI/490/882Vilas Rayappa ChougulePost: Sidhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
883AU/21521/GI/490/883Sridhar Shrikant MaliPost: Sidhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
884AU/21522/GI/490/884Suryakant Sidraya PujariPost: Darikonur, Taluk: JathRegistered
885AU/21523/GI/490/885Basavant Shivaning PujariPost: Darikonur, Taluk: JathRegistered
886AU/21524/GI/490/886Ambanna Annappa BilurPost: Sidhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
887AU/21525/GI/490/887Shikandar Fakru ShaikhPost: Darikonur, Taluk: JathRegistered
888AU/21526/GI/490/888Basavant Shivning PatilPost: Darikonur, Taluk: JathRegistered
889AU/21527/GI/490/889Daryappa Nagappa PujariPost: Darikonur, Taluk: JathRegistered
890AU/21528/GI/490/890Rajendr Mahadev NilajagiPost: Amrutwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
891AU/21529/GI/490/891Kallapa Sidhappa MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
892AU/21530/GI/490/892Rajiya Gulab ShekhaPost: Darikonur, Taluk: JathRegistered
893AU/21531/GI/490/893Parshuram Balappa KhilegavPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
894AU/21532/GI/490/894Sidhapa Balappa KhilegavPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
895AU/21533/GI/490/895Satyappa Tamanna DiskalePost: Darikonur, Taluk: JathRegistered
896AU/21534/GI/490/896Vishwas Shivaji BhosalePost: Darikonur, Taluk: JathRegistered
897AU/21535/GI/490/897Basappa Sidraya MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
898AU/21536/GI/490/898Mahibub Fakaru ShaikhPost: Darikonur, Taluk: JathRegistered
899AU/21537/GI/490/899Ramu Laxman KambalePost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
900AU/21538/GI/490/900Shrishail Babu MaliPost: Darikonur, Taluk: JathRegistered
901AU/21539/GI/490/901Bhimrav Laxman KambalePost: Darikonur, Taluk: JathRegistered
902AU/21540/GI/490/902Bhanavwa Mallappa KambalePost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
903AU/21541/GI/490/903Gangubai Aananda ChougulePost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
904AU/21542/GI/490/904Ramu Basappa MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
905AU/21543/GI/490/905Bharananna Sidhappa MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
906AU/21544/GI/490/906Rajasri Gurbasu MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
907AU/21545/GI/490/907Mallikarjun Aambanna MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
908AU/21546/GI/490/908Aambannavitthal MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
909AU/21547/GI/490/909Parasappa Channappa KumbharPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: JathRegistered
910AU/21548/GI/490/910Jagdish AppasahebPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
911AU/21549/GI/490/911Suresh Gurbasu BasaragiPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
912AU/21550/GI/490/912Bhimanna Sidhappa BasaragiPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
913AU/21551/GI/490/913Gurpad Gurabasu BasaragiPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
914AU/21552/GI/490/914Sidraya Gurning KarajnagiPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
915AU/21553/GI/490/915Appasaheb Balappa KalmadiPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
916AU/21554/GI/490/916Shrihari Appaso KamblePost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
917AU/21555/GI/490/917Shanakareppa Gurningappa KaroliPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
918AU/21556/GI/490/918Daryappa Malappa TeliPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
919AU/21557/GI/490/919Laxamn Gurappa KalmadiPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
920AU/21558/GI/490/920Kenchappa Dhdundappa RupanavarPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
921AU/21559/GI/490/921Sidraya Murageppa KaroliPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
922AU/21560/GI/490/922Gopal Kallappa AadaviPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
923AU/21561/GI/490/923Kasturi PrakashPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
924AU/21562/GI/490/924Ravsaheb Balappa KalamdiPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
925AU/21563/GI/490/925Nigamma Daryappa TeliPost: Khojanwadi, Taluk: JathRegistered
926AU/21644/GI/490/926Mahadev Babu MaliSalgare, Taluk: MirajRegistered
927AU/21645/GI/490/927Lakshman Chandar BabarBelanki, Taluk: MirajRegistered
928AU/21646/GI/490/928Umesh Mohan SakhreBelanki, Taluk: MirajRegistered
929AU/21647/GI/490/929Vikash Sambhaji KoreBelanki, Taluk: MirajRegistered
930AU/21648/GI/490/930Babaso Balu AjetraoSalgare, Taluk: MirajRegistered
931AU/21649/GI/490/931Pandurang Balu AjetraoSalgare, Taluk: MirajRegistered
932AU/21650/GI/490/932Baban Mahadev PawarSalgare, Taluk: MirajRegistered
933AU/21651/GI/490/933Shankar Maruti PawarSalgare, Taluk: MirajRegistered
934AU/21652/GI/490/934Ashok Maruti PawarSalgare, Taluk: MirajRegistered
935AU/21653/GI/490/935Gopal Maruti ChouguleSalgare, Taluk: MirajRegistered
936AU/21654/GI/490/936Nayku Rajaram KoreKadamwadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
937AU/21655/GI/490/937 Annappa Dhondi KadamKadamwadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
938AU/21656/GI/490/938Subhash Govind IrleDongrwadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
939AU/21657/GI/490/939Ganpati Sadashiv ManeDongrwadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
940AU/21658/GI/490/940Atul Narayan KoreKadamwadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
941AU/21659/GI/490/941Ramu Dattu JadhavDongrwadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
942AU/21660/GI/490/942Chandrkant Maruti MaliKadamwadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
943AU/21661/GI/490/943Sambhaji Dattu JadhavDongrwadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
944AU/21662/GI/490/944Ajit Shivaji ShindeDongrwadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
945AU/21663/GI/490/945Prakash Baburav SutarKadamwadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
946AU/21664/GI/490/946Liladhar Kisan GalandeWakshewadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
947AU/21665/GI/490/947Kisan Hari GalandeWakshewadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
948AU/21666/GI/490/948Madukar Hari GalandeWakshewadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
949AU/21667/GI/490/949Sopan Dada MoteWakshewadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
950AU/21668/GI/490/950Malan Maruti KharatWakshewadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
951AU/21669/GI/490/951Sadashiv Mahadev MoteWakshewadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
952AU/21670/GI/490/952Prahlad Ishwara KalelGalavewadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
953AU/21671/GI/490/953Vilas Jagnnath GiddeTalewadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
954AU/21672/GI/490/954Bhaskar Chandrakant MetkariManewadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
955AU/21673/GI/490/955Machindra Baban MaliNimbawade, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
956AU/21674/GI/490/956Bapu Vithoba MoteVibhutwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
957AU/21675/GI/490/957Shobha Shrirang ChavareVibhutwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
958AU/21676/GI/490/958Darshan Shrirang ChavareVibhutwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
959AU/21677/GI/490/959Ramesh Rajaram PukaleVibhutwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
960AU/21678/GI/490/960Prakash Nana KharjeVibhutwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
961AU/21679/GI/490/961Sandip Nandkumar InamdarVibhutwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
962AU/21680/GI/490/962Akkatai Abaji Goyakar Vibhutwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
963AU/21681/GI/490/963Dashrath Kondiba MoteVibhutwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
964AU/21682/GI/490/964Bira Aappa MoteVibhutwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
965AU/21683/GI/490/965Suresh Ganpat MoteVibhutwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
966AU/21684/GI/490/966Chandrakant Mhaku GoradParekarwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
967AU/21685/GI/490/967Biraji Ishwara DombaleParekarwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
968AU/21686/GI/490/968Uttam Sukhadev BarkadeParekarwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
969AU/21687/GI/490/969Bhikabai Jalindar ParekarParekarwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
970AU/21688/GI/490/970Dattu Kindalik HandeParekarwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
971AU/21689/GI/490/971Sanjay Uttam DombaleParekarwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
972AU/21690/GI/490/972Shiwaji Shankar DombaleParekarwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
973AU/21691/GI/490/973Ganpat Shankar HandeParekarwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
974AU/21692/GI/490/974Padma Bhalchandra MetkariParekarwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
975AU/21693/GI/490/975Prakash Sukhdev BarkadeParekarwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
976AU/21694/GI/490/976Ramchandra Dhondi HakeAtpadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
977AU/21695/GI/490/977Pandurang Narayan JadhavAtpadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
978AU/21696/GI/490/978Sauba Aapa AnuseAtpadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
979AU/21697/GI/490/979Swati Dhanaji JadhavAtpadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
980AU/21698/GI/490/980Dhanaji Tanaji JadhavAtpadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
981AU/21699/GI/490/981Vijaykumar Balu MaliParekarwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
982AU/21700/GI/490/982Madukar Balu MaliAtpadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
983AU/21701/GI/490/983Arvind Balu MaliAtpadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
984AU/21702/GI/490/984Nivrutti Dnyanu MetkariManewadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
985AU/21703/GI/490/985Shamu Maruti MetariManewadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
986AU/21704/GI/490/986Sidheshwar Gajanan PujariKharsundi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
987AU/21705/GI/490/987Arun Gangadhar PujariKharsundi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
988AU/21706/GI/490/988Jitendra Balkrushna PatilKharsundi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
989AU/21707/GI/490/989Jalindar Baba ManePimpri BU, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
990AU/21708/GI/490/990Sukhadev Dnyanu GoradZare, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
991AU/21709/GI/490/991Bharthaibai Shankar MetkariGharniki, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
992AU/21710/GI/490/992Sudhir Lahu KumbharGharniki, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
993AU/21711/GI/490/993Shankar Maruti ManeDighanchi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
994AU/21712/GI/490/994Nana Tukaram MhargudeTalewadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
995AU/21713/GI/490/995Bhiku Nana MhargudeVibhutwadi, Taluk: AtpadiRegistered
996AU/21714/GI/490/996Nataji BhimraokhandekarThabadewadi, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
997AU/21715/GI/490/997Ashok Shivaji PawarKuchi, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
998AU/21716/GI/490/998Nilesh Ramchandra KunureShindewadi, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
999AU/21717/GI/490/999Sathish Mahadev BodigireKuchi, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
1000AU/21718/GI/490/1000Kisan Dnyandev FakadeKuchi, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
1001AU/21719/GI/490/1001Rawsaheb Hanmant SatheKuchi, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
1002AU/21720/GI/490/1002Sadashiv Sopan PatilKuchi, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
1003AU/21721/GI/490/1003Tanaji Daji PatilKuchi, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
1004AU/21722/GI/490/1004Jivandip Tatyaso PatilKuchi, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
1005AU/21723/GI/490/1005Balaso Dnyandev ManeKuchi, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
1006AU/21724/GI/490/1006Mahadev Savanta WandreDeshing, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
1007AU/21725/GI/490/1007Dhanpal Anna ChouguleDeshing, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
1008AU/21726/GI/490/1008Rajgonda Balasaheb AdakeDeshing, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
1009AU/21727/GI/490/1009Lagonda Nijgonda patilDeshing, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
1010AU/21728/GI/490/1010Mahesh Balasaheb AdakeDeshing, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
1011AU/21729/GI/490/1011Dhanaji Akaram WandreDeshing, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
1012AU/21730/GI/490/1012Raju Bhauso ChouguleDeshing, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
1013AU/21731/GI/490/1013Vithhal Sayappa WandreDeshing, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
1014AU/21732/GI/490/1014Janardhan Shankar PatilDeshing, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
1015AU/21733/GI/490/1015Anil Satyappa WandreDeshing, Taluk: KvathemhankalRegistered
1016AU/21734/GI/490/1016Rajaram Babu PatilPost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1017AU/21735/GI/490/1017Umesh Tukaram PatilPost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1018AU/21736/GI/490/1018Ranjit Abaso DesaiPost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1019AU/21737/GI/490/1019Appasaheb Baburao PatilPost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1020AU/21738/GI/490/1020Amarsingh Appasaheb PatilPost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1021AU/21739/GI/490/1021Girish Govind DeshpandeLandagewadi Road, Post: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1022AU/21740/GI/490/1022Shamrao Babu NaikPost: Laxmiwadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1023AU/21741/GI/490/1023Shakuntala Appaso PatilPost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1024AU/21742/GI/490/1024Shamrao Balasatheb DesaiDesai Mala Road, Post: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1025AU/21743/GI/490/1025Tukaram Krishna KadamPost: Dongawadi, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1026AU/21744/GI/490/1026Anuradha Sanjaykumar GaykwadPost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1027AU/21745/GI/490/1027Dashrath Baburav JadhavPost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1028AU/21746/GI/490/1028Pandharinath Tukaram PatilPost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1029AU/21747/GI/490/1029Rajendra Bhupal AwatiPost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1030AU/21748/GI/490/1030Manoj Bhupal AwatiPost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1031AU/21749/GI/490/1031Sunil Bhupal AwatiPost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1032AU/21750/GI/490/1032Shankar Rayappa MuddegolPost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1033AU/21751/GI/490/1033Dadaso Ananda PachorePost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1034AU/21752/GI/490/1034Ashok Appa SaymotePost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1035AU/21753/GI/490/1035Suresh Appa SaymotePost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1036AU/21754/GI/490/1036Sanjaykumar Gopal GaykwadPost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1037AU/21755/GI/490/1037Amol Babaso TandalwadePost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1038AU/21756/GI/490/1038Sambhaji Annaso GaykwadPost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1039AU/21757/GI/490/1039Prabha Rajendra HandePost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1040AU/21758/GI/490/1040Balkrushn Hariba KadamPost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1041AU/21759/GI/490/1041Gous Shamshoddin MakandarPost: Arag, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1042AU/21760/GI/490/1042Parmanand Mallappa GawanePost: Belanki, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1043AU/21761/GI/490/1043Annaso Babu DhupPost: Belanki, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1044AU/21762/GI/490/1044Sushila Shankar HadimaniPost: Belanki, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1045AU/21763/GI/490/1045Mohan Ramchnadra GaykwadPost: Belanki, Taluk: MirajRegistered
1046AU/22120/GI/490/1046Ramesh Aappaso PatilPost: Takali, Taluk: Miraj
1047AU/22121/GI/490/1047Pramod Prakash KarandePost: Takali, Taluk: Miraj
1048AU/22122/GI/490/1048Anil Suresh GulvanePost: Takali, Taluk: Miraj
1049AU/22123/GI/490/1049Sachin Kumar Paygonda PatilPost: Takali, Taluk: Miraj
1050AU/22124/GI/490/1050Shantinath Amgonda PatilPost: Bowad, Taluk: Miraj
1051AU/22125/GI/490/1051Amgonda Ramgonda PatilPost: Bowad, Taluk: Miraj
1052AU/22126/GI/490/1052Suresh Shivappa GulvanePost: Takali, Taluk: Miraj
1053AU/22127/GI/490/1053Satyashil Appa GudalePost: Takali, Taluk: Miraj
1054AU/22128/GI/490/1054Sambhavnath Mahaveer DesaiPost: Takali, Taluk: Miraj
1055AU/22129/GI/490/1055Yogesh Suresh KarandePost: Takali, Taluk: Miraj
1056AU/22130/GI/490/1056Jayesh Sagar KarandePost: Takali, Taluk: Miraj
1057AU/22131/GI/490/1057Shrikant Mahadev KhilarePost: Takali, Taluk: Miraj
1058AU/22132/GI/490/1058Prasanna Mahadev KhilarePost: Takali, Taluk: Miraj
1059AU/22133/GI/490/1059Mahadev Balu KhilarePost: Takali, Taluk: Miraj
1060AU/22134/GI/490/1060Sagar Tammanna KarandePost: Takali, Taluk: Miraj
1061AU/22135/GI/490/1061Suresh Tammanna KarandePost: Takali, Taluk: Miraj
1062AU/22136/GI/490/1062Vidyatai Suresh LondakePost: Takali, Taluk: Miraj
1063AU/22137/GI/490/1063Aappaaheb Mahadev LondakePost: Takali, Taluk: Miraj
1064AU/22138/GI/490/1064Suresh Aappaso LondakePost: Takali, Taluk: Miraj
1065AU/22139/GI/490/1065Vijay Aappaso LondakePost: Takali, Taluk: Miraj
1066AU/22140/GI/490/1066Kundlik Shivaji ShindePost: Donarwadi, Taluk: Miraj
1067AU/22141/GI/490/1067Ashok Balu KorePost: Donarwadi, Taluk: Miraj
1068AU/22142/GI/490/1068Krushnabai Sadashiv ManePost: Donarwadi, Taluk: Miraj
1069AU/22143/GI/490/1069Mahavir Sripal ChaugulePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1070AU/22144/GI/490/1070Ashok Sripal ChaugulePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1071AU/22145/GI/490/1071Avinash Narendra UpadhePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1072AU/22146/GI/490/1072Amol Narendra UpadhePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1073AU/22147/GI/490/1073Bhauso Bharmu AnkalkhopePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1074AU/22148/GI/490/1074Sripal Bhupal AnkalkhopePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1075AU/22149/GI/490/1075Kumar Babu AnkalkhopePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1076AU/22150/GI/490/1076Kalgonda Babu AnkalkhopePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1077AU/22151/GI/490/1077Rajendra Babu AnkalkhopePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1078AU/22152/GI/490/1078Vilas Shivapad AwatiPost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1079AU/22153/GI/490/1079Balkrushna Shivapad AwatiPost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1080AU/22154/GI/490/1080Popat Sadanand AwatiPost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1081AU/22155/GI/490/1081Maruti Bapu Jadhav Post: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1082AU/22156/GI/490/1082Kumar Bhupal AnkalkhopePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1083AU/22157/GI/490/1083Bapu Bharmu AnkalkhopePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1084AU/22158/GI/490/1084Mahavir Bapuso AnkalkhopePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1085AU/22159/GI/490/1085Shantinath Bapuso AnkalkhopePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1086AU/22160/GI/490/1086Annaso Hari GaikwadPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1087AU/22161/GI/490/1087Jayshiri Barmu PatolePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1088AU/22162/GI/490/1088Manoj Barmu PatolePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1089AU/22163/GI/490/1089Sanjay Kalgonda PatilPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1090AU/22164/GI/490/1090Kuber Bhupal ChougulePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1091AU/22165/GI/490/1091Dipak Vishwanath ManePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1092AU/22166/GI/490/1092Vitthal Subrao PatilPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1093AU/22167/GI/490/1093Annaso Baburao MangavakarPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1094AU/22168/GI/490/1094Rekha Annasaheb MangavakarPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1095AU/22169/GI/490/1095Anil Bapu MorePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1096AU/22170/GI/490/1096Popat Sadashiv ShindePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1097AU/22171/GI/490/1097Shikandar Hambir ShipaiPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1098AU/22172/GI/490/1098Shobha Vitthal PatilPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1099AU/22173/GI/490/1099Swapnil Rajaram NimbalakarPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1100AU/22174/GI/490/1100Adimaya Namdev PatilPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1101AU/22175/GI/490/1101Namdev Siddhu PatilPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1102AU/22176/GI/490/1102Jabardast Akaram ShiroePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1103AU/22177/GI/490/1103Sarita Jabardast ShiroePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1104AU/22178/GI/490/1104Mohan Akaram ShindePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1105AU/22179/GI/490/1105Tanaji Akaram ShindePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1106AU/22180/GI/490/1106Akkatai Akaram ShirolePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1107AU/22181/GI/490/1107Sahebrao Akaram ShirolePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1108AU/22182/GI/490/1108Dattatray Ramchandra GuravPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1109AU/22183/GI/490/1109Abhjit Suresh ChougulePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1110AU/22184/GI/490/1110Vijaykumar Rajaram YadavPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1111AU/22185/GI/490/1111Vitthal Shiddhappa RupnurPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1112AU/22186/GI/490/1112Bajrang Ramchandra GawaliPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1113AU/22187/GI/490/1113Sanjay Babu PachorePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1114AU/22188/GI/490/1114Jaykumar Vijay PachorePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1115AU/22189/GI/490/1115Tulshiram Siddhu GawaliPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1116AU/22190/GI/490/1116Hanmant Karyappa RupnurPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1117AU/22191/GI/490/1117Anusaya Tulshiram GawaliPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1118AU/22192/GI/490/1118Ashatai Tanaji KatePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1119AU/22193/GI/490/1119Vitthal Shankar KambalePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1120AU/22194/GI/490/1120Navlu Gangaram GavadePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1121AU/22195/GI/490/1121Dilip Bapuso Gawali Post: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1122AU/22196/GI/490/1122Annaso Babaso MangavkarPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1123AU/22197/GI/490/1123Ravsaheb Kundalik DansarePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1124AU/22198/GI/490/1124Vitthal Gopal GawaliPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1125AU/22199/GI/490/1125Mina Tanaji PatilPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1126AU/22200/GI/490/1126Murlidhar Gopal GawaliPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1127AU/22201/GI/490/1127Anilkumar Rajaram YadavPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1128AU/22202/GI/490/1128Bapu Gundappa ChougulePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1129AU/22203/GI/490/1129Rajaram Bapu KambalePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1130AU/22204/GI/490/1130Suresh Annu ChogulePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1131AU/22205/GI/490/1131Sambhaji Nana GawaliPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1132AU/22206/GI/490/1132Rajaram Dhondi YadavPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1133AU/22207/GI/490/1133Vasant Babu KambalePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1134AU/22208/GI/490/1134Bharteswar Dadaso GarePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1135AU/22209/GI/490/1135Jingonda Bapu PachorePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1136AU/22210/GI/490/1136Babaso Haro GaikwadPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1137AU/22211/GI/490/1137Santosh Sambhaji KarakePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1138AU/22212/GI/490/1138Rajgonda Appaso SaundatePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1139AU/22213/GI/490/1139Vitthal Gangaram GavadePost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1140AU/22214/GI/490/1140Shaila Mohan GawaliPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1141AU/22215/GI/490/1141Yuvraj Vitthal PatilPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1142AU/22216/GI/490/1142Rahul Namdev PatilPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1143AU/22217/GI/490/1143Sunil Appaso PatilPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1144AU/22218/GI/490/1144Mahadev Dattu PatilPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1145AU/22219/GI/490/1145Ashok Annaso GaikwadPost: Khanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1146AU/22220/GI/490/1146Sitaram Dattu NalwadePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1147AU/22221/GI/490/1147Gorakh Krushna Jadhav Post: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1148AU/22222/GI/490/1148Adgonda Nemgonda PatilPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1149AU/22223/GI/490/1149Prakash Ganpati ManePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1150AU/22224/GI/490/1150Siddhu Bhimu ShistePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1151AU/22225/GI/490/1151Ashok Dhondiram KaralePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1152AU/22226/GI/490/1152Babaso Rajaram ManePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1153AU/22227/GI/490/1153 Shrimant Gundappa SuryawanshiPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1154AU/22228/GI/490/1154Maruti Babu GavdePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1155AU/22229/GI/490/1155Sanjay Narasgaunda PatilPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1156AU/22230/GI/490/1156Pandurang Chandar JadhavPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1157AU/22231/GI/490/1157Sambhaji Laxman ChavanPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1158AU/22232/GI/490/1158Prakash Bapu ChavanPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1159AU/22233/GI/490/1159Prabhakar Pundlik PotdarPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1160AU/22234/GI/490/1160Shital Paygonda PatilPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1161AU/22235/GI/490/1161Jaysing Dada JadhavPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1162AU/22236/GI/490/1162Babasaheb Nivrutti ChogulePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1163AU/22237/GI/490/1163Vitthal Laxman NadagePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1164AU/22238/GI/490/1164Vitthal Shivappa GavadePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1165AU/22239/GI/490/1165Bahubali Annaso SoundattePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1166AU/22240/GI/490/1166Uttam Ganpati ManePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1167AU/22241/GI/490/1167Dattatry Raghunath MorePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1168AU/22242/GI/490/1168Pramod Jagannath BurjePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1169AU/22243/GI/490/1169Pradip Jagannath BurjePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1170AU/22244/GI/490/1170Kunda Dashrath KhulePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1171AU/22245/GI/490/1171Pandit Dnyanu PatilPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1172AU/22246/GI/490/1172Sagar Anandrao JadhavPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1173AU/22247/GI/490/1173Sayaji Laxman ChavanPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1174AU/22248/GI/490/1174Bahubali Balgonda PatilPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1175AU/22249/GI/490/1175Mahavir Balgonda PatilPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1176AU/22250/GI/490/1176Sathish Annaso DalaviPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1177AU/22251/GI/490/1177Rahul Adgonda PatilPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1178AU/22252/GI/490/1178Atul Annaso PatilPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1179AU/22253/GI/490/1179Nanaso Keshav ManePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1180AU/22254/GI/490/1180Shivaji Dattatry NalwadePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1181AU/22255/GI/490/1181Dattatry Keshav NalwadePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1182AU/22256/GI/490/1182Vishal Balaso PatilPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1183AU/22257/GI/490/1183Balaso Pandurang ChavanPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1184AU/22258/GI/490/1184Pramod Narayan SaunkhePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1185AU/22259/GI/490/1185Mahesh Jaysing MorePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1186AU/22260/GI/490/1186Ashok Janardan PujariPost: Belanki, Taluk: Miraj
1187AU/22261/GI/490/1187Dipak Dattatry KorePost: Belanki, Taluk: Miraj
1188AU/22262/GI/490/1188Balabai URF Lakshmi Baban MhetrePost: Belanki, Taluk: Miraj
1189AU/22263/GI/490/1189Vandana Ashok PujariPost: Belanki, Taluk: Miraj
1190AU/22264/GI/490/1190Harshad Ashok PujariPost: Belanki, Taluk: Miraj
1191AU/22265/GI/490/1191Sudhakar Dattatry KorePost: Belanki, Taluk: Miraj
1192AU/22266/GI/490/1192Laxman Chandar BabarPost: Belanki, Taluk: Miraj
1193AU/22267/GI/490/1193Jayashri Parmanand GavanePost: Belanki, Taluk: Miraj
1194AU/22268/GI/490/1194Madhukar Dattatry KorePost: Belanki, Taluk: Miraj
1195AU/22269/GI/490/1195Mallappa Shivappa GavanePost: Belanki, Taluk: Miraj
1196AU/22270/GI/490/1196Bhimrav Babu KaulapurePost: Malgaon, Taluk: Miraj
1197AU/22271/GI/490/1197Shantaram Bhimrav KaulapurePost: Malgaon, Taluk: Miraj
1198AU/22272/GI/490/1198Sudharshan Arun BhandePost: Malgaon, Taluk: Miraj
1199AU/22273/GI/490/1199Bharat Bapu TiwarePost: Malgaon, Taluk: Miraj
1200AU/22274/GI/490/1200Ranjana Babaso MaliPost: Malgaon, Taluk: Miraj
1201AU/22275/GI/490/1201Rajkumar Aappaso PakadePost: Malgaon, Taluk: Miraj
1202AU/22276/GI/490/1202Rajakumar Babgonda PatilPost: Malgaon, Taluk: Miraj
1203AU/22277/GI/490/1203Surekha Balaso TiwarePost: Malgaon, Taluk: Miraj
1204AU/22278/GI/490/1204Balaso Yashwant TiwarePost: Malgaon, Taluk: Miraj
1205AU/22279/GI/490/1205Prashant Balasaheb TiwarePost: Malgaon, Taluk: Miraj
1206AU/22280/GI/490/1206Nishant Balasaheb TiwarePost: Malgaon, Taluk: Miraj
1207AU/22281/GI/490/1207Sukhadev Tukaram GoradPost: Malgaon, Taluk: Miraj
1208AU/22282/GI/490/1208Rajashree Mohan MaliPost: Malgaon, Taluk: Miraj
1209AU/22283/GI/490/1209Mohan Baburao MaliPost: Malgaon, Taluk: Miraj
1210AU/22284/GI/490/1210Mahavir Nabhiraj PatilPost: Malgaon, Taluk: Miraj
1211AU/22285/GI/490/1211Mahadev Annaso AwatiPost: Malgaon, Taluk: Miraj
1212AU/22286/GI/490/1212Dnyanoba Mahadev GulavePost: Malgaon, Taluk: Miraj
1213AU/22287/GI/490/1213Ramesh Dnyanu MaliPost: Malgaon, Taluk: Miraj
1214AU/22288/GI/490/1214Surgonda Nabhiraj PatilPost: Malgaon, Taluk: Miraj
1215AU/22289/GI/490/1215Babaso Dnyanoba MaliPost: Malgaon, Taluk: Miraj
1216AU/22290/GI/490/1216Mahavir Jinnu ChougulePost: Bhose, Taluk: Miraj
1217AU/22291/GI/490/1217Balaso Bhupal MohitePost: Bhose, Taluk: Miraj
1218AU/22292/GI/490/1218Shamgonda Chavagonda PatilPost: Bhose, Taluk: Miraj
1219AU/22293/GI/490/1219Balgonda Chavagonda PatilPost: Bhose, Taluk: Miraj
1220AU/22294/GI/490/1220Surgonda Nemgonda MagadumPost: Bhose, Taluk: Miraj
1221AU/22295/GI/490/1221Vasant Bhupal MohitePost: Bhose, Taluk: Miraj
1222AU/22296/GI/490/1222Shital Bhupal PatilPost: Bhose, Taluk: Miraj
1223AU/22297/GI/490/1223Uday Devappa ChougulePost: Bhose, Taluk: Miraj
1224AU/22298/GI/490/1224Nirmal Devappa ChougulePost: Bhose, Taluk: Miraj
1225AU/22299/GI/490/1225Shantabai Narayan LoharPost: Bhose, Taluk: Miraj
1226AU/22300/GI/490/1226Amol Laxman ManePost: Bhose, Taluk: Miraj
1227AU/22301/GI/490/1227Arun Shrirag PawarPost: Bhose, Taluk: Miraj
1228AU/22302/GI/490/1228Tanaji Bapu PawarPost: Bhose, Taluk: Miraj
1229AU/22303/GI/490/1229Kumar Bapu ChavanPost: Bhose, Taluk: Miraj
1230AU/22304/GI/490/1230Shubham Rajkumar JagadalePost: Bhose, Taluk: Miraj
1231AU/22305/GI/490/1231Narayan Appanna LoharPost: Bhose, Taluk: Miraj
1232AU/22306/GI/490/1232Sandip Tanaji PawarPost: Bhose, Taluk: Miraj
1233AU/22307/GI/490/1233Rajaram Bapu JagadalePost: Bhose, Taluk: Miraj
1234AU/22308/GI/490/1234Vijay Baburao BhosaePost: Bhose, Taluk: Miraj
1235AU/22309/GI/490/1235Sachin Kalagonda PatilKalambi, Taluk: Miraj
1236AU/22310/GI/490/1236Narayan Sadashiv ShindePost: Mhaisal, Taluk: Miraj
1237AU/22311/GI/490/1237Ananda Kallappa KumbharPost: Mhaisal, Taluk: Miraj
1238AU/22312/GI/490/1238Shital Laxman ManePost: Mhaisal, Taluk: Miraj
1239AU/22313/GI/490/1239Dilip Ramchandra JadhavPost: Mhaisal, Taluk: Miraj
1240AU/22314/GI/490/1240Manoj Ramchandra JadhavPost: Mhaisal, Taluk: Miraj
1241AU/22315/GI/490/1241Sadhana Devgonda PatilPost: Mhaisal, Taluk: Miraj
1242AU/22316/GI/490/1242Pirgonda Tatoba PatilPost: Mhaisal, Taluk: Miraj
1243AU/22317/GI/490/1243Vinod Dattatray ShindePost: Mhaisal, Taluk: Miraj
1244AU/22318/GI/490/1244Tanaji Yashwant ShindePost: Mhaisal, Taluk: Miraj
1245AU/22319/GI/490/1245Nilesh Anandrao MandleVijanagar, Post: Mhaisal, Taluk: Miraj
1246AU/22320/GI/490/1246Juber Alauddin NandrekarVijanagar, Post: Mhaisal, Taluk: Miraj
1247AU/22321/GI/490/1247Amjad Allauddin NandrekarVijanagar, Post: Mhaisal, Taluk: Miraj
1248AU/22322/GI/490/1248Allauddin Vajir NandrekarVijanagar, Post: Mhaisal, Taluk: Miraj
1249AU/22323/GI/490/1249Sajanbi Allauddin NandrekarVijanagar, Post: Mhaisal, Taluk: Miraj
1250AU/22324/GI/490/1250Vasim Ikbal GolandajVijanagar, Post: Mhaisal, Taluk: Miraj
1251AU/22325/GI/490/1251Maruti Sadashiv ShindeVijanagar, Post: Mhaisal, Taluk: Miraj
1252AU/22326/GI/490/1252Balkrushna Mahadev ShindeVijanagar, Post: Mhaisal, Taluk: Miraj
1253AU/22327/GI/490/1253Narayan Sadashiv ShindeVijanagar, Post: Mhaisal, Taluk: Miraj
1254AU/22328/GI/490/1254Anil Sukhadev KhadePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj, Taluk: Miraj
1255AU/22329/GI/490/1255Gajanan Sukhadev KhadePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj, Taluk: Miraj
1256AU/22330/GI/490/1256Yashwant Balwant JadhavPost: Zurewadi, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1257AU/22331/GI/490/1257Balu Rangrav SuryawanshiPost: Zurewadi, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1258AU/22332/GI/490/1258Suresh Raghunath SuryawanshiPost: Zurewadi, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1259AU/22333/GI/490/1259Dilip Rajaram KatkarPost: Zurewadi, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1260AU/22334/GI/490/1260Mohan Narayan JadhavPost: Zurewadi, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1261AU/22335/GI/490/1261Samadhan Vitthal DeshmukhPost: Zurewadi, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1262AU/22336/GI/490/1262Laxman Ananda SuryawanshiPost: Zurewadi, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1263AU/22337/GI/490/1263Atmaram Tatoba KatkarPost: Zurewadi, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1264AU/22338/GI/490/1264Sampatrav Pandit PatilPost: Zurewadi, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1265AU/22339/GI/490/1265Shankar Shivappa ShikarkhaneKongnoli, Post: Kongnoli, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1266AU/22340/GI/490/1266Anil Mahadev AutadeKongnoli, Post: Kongnoli, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1267AU/22341/GI/490/1267Mallikarjun Shivappa ShikarkhaneKongnoli, Post: Kongnoli, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1268AU/22342/GI/490/1268Hanmant Shivappa ShikarkhaneKongnoli, Post: Kongnoli, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1269AU/22343/GI/490/1269Krushna Pundalik PatilKongnoli, Post: Kongnoli, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1270AU/22344/GI/490/1270Narayan Bhimrao PatilKongnoli, Post: Kongnoli, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1271AU/22345/GI/490/1271Govind Bhimrao PatilKongnoli, Post: Kongnoli, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1272AU/22346/GI/490/1272Anada Vasant PawarKongnoli, Post: Kongnoli, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1273AU/22347/GI/490/1273Hanmant Shripati PatilKongnoli, Post: Kongnoli, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1274AU/22348/GI/490/1274Shivaji Shripati PatadeKongnoli, Post: Kongnoli, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1275AU/22349/GI/490/1275Ajitrao Laxman PatadeKongnoli, Post: Kongnoli, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1276AU/22350/GI/490/1276Satish Laxman PatadeKongnoli, Post: Kongnoli, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1277AU/22351/GI/490/1277Nandkumar Vasant PawarKongnoli, Post: Kongnoli, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1278AU/22352/GI/490/1278Dashrath Krushna BhatmareKongnoli, Post: Kongnoli, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1279AU/22353/GI/490/1279Vijay Limbaji PatilKongnoli, Post: Kongnoli, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1280AU/22354/GI/490/1280Sanjay Limbaji PatilKongnoli, Post: Kongnoli, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1281AU/22355/GI/490/1281Nanmdev Dadu PatgannvkarKongnoli, Post: Kongnoli, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1282AU/22356/GI/490/1282Vasant Bapu PawarKongnoli, Post: Kongnoli, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1283AU/22357/GI/490/1283Mahadev Shankar ManaveKongnoli, Post: Kongnoli, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1284AU/22358/GI/490/1284Ashok Ramchandra MoreKongnoli, Post: Kongnoli, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1285AU/22359/GI/490/1285Promod Sudhakar KosthiPost: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1286AU/22360/GI/490/1286Ramchandra Irrappa WandrePost: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1287AU/22361/GI/490/1287Vilas Laximan DubulePost: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1288AU/22362/GI/490/1288Shrirang Banda MaliPost: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1289AU/22363/GI/490/1289Ushatai Satgonda KosthiPost: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1290AU/22364/GI/490/1290Hemant Sudhakar KosthiPost: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1291AU/22365/GI/490/1291Sadashiv Laximan DubulePost: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1292AU/22366/GI/490/1292Dashrath Laximan DubulePost: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1293AU/22367/GI/490/1293Algonda Devgonda PatilPost: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1294AU/22368/GI/490/1294Manik Shankar PatilPost: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1295AU/22369/GI/490/1295Laximan Sawanta WandrePost: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1296AU/22370/GI/490/1296Laximan Banda MaliPost: Deshing, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1297AU/22371/GI/490/1297Indrajit Shankar BhosalePost: Malangaon, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1298AU/22372/GI/490/1298Kamal Baburav PatilKokale, Post: Kokale, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1299AU/22373/GI/490/1299Shalan Ishwar ShindeKokale, Post: Kokale, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1300AU/22374/GI/490/1300Sukhadev Mahadev MaliKokale, Post: Kokale, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1301AU/22375/GI/490/1301Sagar Keshav ShindeKokale, Post: Kokale, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1302AU/22376/GI/490/1302Suvarna Dhanaji BhosaleKokale, Post: Kokale, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1303AU/22377/GI/490/1303Eknath Balu MaliKokale, Post: Kokale, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1304AU/22378/GI/490/1304Chidanand Shambhuling SwamiKokale, Post: Kokale, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1305AU/22379/GI/490/1305Suvarna Hanamant LangoteKokale, Post: Kokale, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1306AU/22380/GI/490/1306Ganesh Hariba MaliKokale, Post: Kokale, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1307AU/22381/GI/490/1307Kishor Mahadev SheteKokale, Post: Kokale, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1308AU/22382/GI/490/1308Prakash Shivaji MaliKokale, Post: Kokale, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1309AU/22383/GI/490/1309Dnyandev Narayan PatilThabadewadi, Post: Nangole, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1310AU/22384/GI/490/1310Narayan Ramchandra BabarThabadewadi, Post: Nangole, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1311AU/22385/GI/490/1311Rohit Satish WaleThabadewadi, Post: Nangole, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1312AU/22386/GI/490/1312Satish Shankar WaleThabadewadi, Post: Nangole, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1313AU/22387/GI/490/1313Shivaji Vithoba HargeThabadewadi, Post: Nangole, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1314AU/22388/GI/490/1314Pandurang Maruti KhotThabadewadi, Post: Nangole, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1315AU/22389/GI/490/1315Tukaram Mahadev khotThabadewadi, Post: Nangole, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1316AU/22390/GI/490/1316Hausabai Hari KhotPost: Vithurayachiwadi, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1317AU/22391/GI/490/1317Vitthal Ambaji KhotThabadewadi, Post: Nangole, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1318AU/22392/GI/490/1318Kisan Sida GaganmaleThabadewadi, Post: Nangole, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1319AU/22393/GI/490/1319Rajendra Anant KulkarniTisangi, Post: Tisangi, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1320AU/22394/GI/490/1320Ravindra Ramchandra PatilTisangi, Post: Tisangi, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1321AU/22395/GI/490/1321Jaydeep Nilkanthrao PolTisangi, Post: Tisangi, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1322AU/22396/GI/490/1322Vikas Subhash JadhavTisangi, Post: Tisangi, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1323AU/22397/GI/490/1323Sambhaji Tukaram KoliTisangi, Post: Tisangi, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1324AU/22398/GI/490/1324Balutai Vinayak GaikwadTisangi, Post: Tisangi, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1325AU/22399/GI/490/1325Pradip Vithal PatilTisangi, Post: Tisangi, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1326AU/22400/GI/490/1326Sudhakar Jaysigarav PatilTisangi, Post: Tisangi, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1327AU/22401/GI/490/1327Bhagavan Narayan PatilTisangi, Post: Tisangi, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1328AU/22402/GI/490/1328Ravindra Mahadev KashidTisangi, Post: Tisangi, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1329AU/22403/GI/490/1329Ganesh Sadashiv Shinde PatilTisangi, Post: Tisangi, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1330AU/22404/GI/490/1330Parvati Sadashiv PatilTisangi, Post: Tisangi, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1331AU/22405/GI/490/1331Vishwas Pandurang PatilHaroli, Post: Deshing, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1332AU/22406/GI/490/1332Annasaheb Govind PatilPost: Alkud, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1333AU/22407/GI/490/1333Sambhaji Tukaram PatilPost: Alkud, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1334AU/22408/GI/490/1334Shivram Sitaram SakhareHaroli, Post: Deshing, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1335AU/22409/GI/490/1335Krishnrao Manikrao ChavanHaroli, Post: Deshing, Taluk: kvathemhankal
1336AU/22410/GI/490/1336Govind Mahadev PatilPost: Alkud(M), Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1337AU/22411/GI/490/1337Dasharath Tukaram SakhareHaroli, Post: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1338AU/22412/GI/490/1338Annasaheb Krushnrao RaijadeHaroli, Post: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1339AU/22413/GI/490/1339Mayuri Sachin RaijadeHaroli, Post: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1340AU/22414/GI/490/1340Dattatray Manikrao ChavanHaroli, Post: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1341AU/22415/GI/490/1341Jinbal Kalappa DhabuPost: Alkud(M), Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1342AU/22416/GI/490/1342Dhanesh Tukaram ShirkeMorgaon, Post: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1343AU/22417/GI/490/1343Prashant Madhukar PawarPost: Kvathemhankal, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1344AU/22418/GI/490/1344Aditya Anil JadhavPost: Kvathemhankal, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1345AU/22419/GI/490/1345Hanumant Dattu JadhavPost: Kvathemhankal, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1346AU/22420/GI/490/1346Namdev Govind YadavMorgaon, Post: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1347AU/22421/GI/490/1347Prashuram Kashinath MaliPost: Kvathemhankal, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1348AU/22422/GI/490/1348Jagannath Narayan MaliPost: Kvathemhankal, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1349AU/22423/GI/490/1349Manohar Tukaram MaliPost: Kvathemhankal, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1350AU/22424/GI/490/1350Vitthal Sopan ShirkeMorgaon, Post: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1351AU/22425/GI/490/1351Prakash Annapa KumbharMorgaon, Post: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1352AU/22426/GI/490/1352Hari Pandurang MaliPost: Kvathemhankal, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1353AU/22427/GI/490/1353Shankar Dhynau MaliPost: Kvathemhankal, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1354AU/22428/GI/490/1354Khandu Maruti YadavMorgaon, Post: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1355AU/22429/GI/490/1355Fulabai Baburao ShindeMorgaon, Post: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1356AU/22430/GI/490/1356Santosh Ramchandar KumbharMorgaon, Post: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1357AU/22431/GI/490/1357Chandrakant Baburao ShindeMorgaon, Post: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1358AU/22432/GI/490/1358Pradip Namdev BhosalePost: Kvathemhankal, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1359AU/22433/GI/490/1359Mahadev Shivram MaliPost: Kvathemhankal, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1360AU/22434/GI/490/1360Yogesh Vishanu ShirkeMorgaon, Post: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1361AU/22435/GI/490/1361Shahaji Appa ShirkeMorgaon, Post: Deshing, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1362AU/22436/GI/490/1362Hanmant Shrimant DesaiPost: Dhalgaon, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1363AU/22437/GI/490/1363Mahadev Shamrav GorePost: Dhalgaon, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1364AU/22438/GI/490/1364Vimal Shankar ShetePost: Dhalgaon, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1365AU/22439/GI/490/1365Mayadevi Mallikarjun ShetePost: Dhalgaon, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1366AU/22440/GI/490/1366Jalindar Maruti DesaiPost: Dhalgaon, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1367AU/22441/GI/490/1367Sunanda Uttam ZurePost: Dhalgaon, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1368AU/22442/GI/490/1368Laximan Yadu DesaiPost: Dhalgaon, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1369AU/22443/GI/490/1369Ganpatrao Dada KolekarPost: Dhalgaon, Taluka: Kvathemhankal
1370AU/22444/GI/490/1370Balaso Krushna PatilKharashing, Post: Kharashing
1371AU/22445/GI/490/1371Shivaji Balaso PatilKharashing, Post: Kharashing
1372AU/22446/GI/490/1372Ushatai Balasaheb PatilKharashing, Post: Kharashing
1373AU/22447/GI/490/1373Muralidhar Tukaram PatilKharashing, Post: Kharashing
1374AU/22448/GI/490/1374Bhagavan Muralidhar PatilKharashing, Post: Kharashing
1375AU/22449/GI/490/1375Bhanudas Bhiva KoreKharashing, Post: Kharashing
1376AU/26777/GI/490/1376Kundlik Hanbirrao PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1377AU/26778/GI/490/1377Shrikant Ravaso PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1378AU/26779/GI/490/1378Raviraj Hanmant MaliPost: Soni, Taluk: Miraj
1379AU/26780/GI/490/1379Bharti Raviraj MaliPost: Soni, Taluk: Miraj
1380AU/26781/GI/490/1380Jyoti Sandeep MaliPost: Soni, Taluk: Miraj
1381AU/26782/GI/490/1381Sameer Dastgir PathanPost: Soni, Taluk: Miraj
1382AU/26783/GI/490/1382Vaibhav Vasant MaliPost: Soni, Taluk: Miraj
1383AU/26784/GI/490/1383Ramesh MaliPost: Bhose, Taluk: Miraj
1384AU/26785/GI/490/1384Eknath Sitaram JadhavPost: Bhose, Taluk: Miraj
1385AU/26786/GI/490/1385Dashrath Dinkar DalaviPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1386AU/26787/GI/490/1386Ashwini Sanjaykumar BhoeePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1387AU/26788/GI/490/1387Dattatray Devaappa GuravPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1388AU/26789/GI/490/1388Ishwar Shivgonda LattiPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1389AU/26790/GI/490/1389Avdhut Dattatray GuravPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1390AU/26791/GI/490/1390Kartika Santosh GiddePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1391AU/26792/GI/490/1391Vivek Ajit KumbharPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1392AU/26793/GI/490/1392Anita Ajit DalaviPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1393AU/26794/GI/490/1393Vinayak Muralidhar KokarePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1394AU/26795/GI/490/1394Shankar Nayaku DalaviPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1395AU/26796/GI/490/1395Uddhav Pandit PatilPayapachiwadi, Taluk: Miraj
1396AU/26797/GI/490/1396Kiran Bhausaheb BhosalePayapachiwadi, Taluk: Miraj
1397AU/26798/GI/490/1397Mahadev Nanaso ChavanPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1398AU/26799/GI/490/1398Subhash Ganpati HaralePost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1399AU/26800/GI/490/1399Ajit Vishnu DalaviPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1400AU/26801/GI/490/1400Vishnu Mahadev DalaviPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1401AU/26802/GI/490/1401Bharat Bhanudas ChavanPayapachiwadi, Taluk: Miraj
1402AU/26803/GI/490/1402Mahadev Vishwas JadhavPayapachiwadi, Taluk: Miraj
1403AU/26804/GI/490/1403Vittalrao Vishwasrao JadhavPayapachiwadi, Taluk: Miraj
1404AU/26805/GI/490/1404Balaso Dattatray BabarPost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1405AU/26806/GI/490/1405Balu Mahadev KumbharPost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1406AU/26807/GI/490/1406Sujata Sidheshwar ByakudePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1407AU/26808/GI/490/1407Prabhakar Suresh MnaePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1408AU/26809/GI/490/1408Dipak Annaso ShingadePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1409AU/26810/GI/490/1409Rajaram Vitthal KharatPost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1410AU/26811/GI/490/1410Dilip Tatyaso PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1411AU/26812/GI/490/1411Shivaji Kundlik PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1412AU/26813/GI/490/1412Chandrkant Gulab PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1413AU/26814/GI/490/1413Vaishali Arvind PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1414AU/26815/GI/490/1414Suryakant Bhagvan PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1415AU/26816/GI/490/1415Pravin Dadaso ThoratPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1416AU/26817/GI/490/1416Suresh Ganpati GaikwadPost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1417AU/26818/GI/490/1417Dinkar Siddhu PatilPost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1418AU/26819/GI/490/1418Bharat Aanda ShingadePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1419AU/26820/GI/490/1419Sharada Ramesh ShingadePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1420AU/26821/GI/490/1420Sambhaji Shankar KharatPost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1421AU/26822/GI/490/1421Ramesh Nana ShingadePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1422AU/26823/GI/490/1422Shivaji Subana SolankarPost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1423AU/26824/GI/490/1423Sidhesvar Aappaso ByakudePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1424AU/26825/GI/490/1424Vitthal Bhau SolankarPost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1425AU/26826/GI/490/1425Laxman Aananda GadadePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1426AU/26827/GI/490/1426Varsha Hanmant WaghmodePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1427AU/26828/GI/490/1427Suresh Dyanu ShingadePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1428AU/26829/GI/490/1428Shankar Yashwant KharatPost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1429AU/26830/GI/490/1429Aanaso Shankar JadhavPost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1430AU/26831/GI/490/1430Babu Dattu GangdharPost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1431AU/26832/GI/490/1431Navnath Mahadev SalunkhePost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1432AU/26833/GI/490/1432Ramesh Balkrishna PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1433AU/26834/GI/490/1433Gundappa Yamnappa VaghmodePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1434AU/26835/GI/490/1434Ganpati Mallisha PandharePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1435AU/26836/GI/490/1435Hanmant Gundappa WaghmodePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1436AU/26837/GI/490/1436Hanumant Ramdas PatilPost: Tanang, Taluk: Miraj
1437AU/26838/GI/490/1437Mohan Shanmaro PatilPost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1438AU/26839/GI/490/1438Srimant Sadashiv ManePost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1439AU/26840/GI/490/1439Maruti Vithoba PatilPost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1440AU/26841/GI/490/1440Vimal Ramdas PatilPost: Tanang, Taluk: Miraj
1441AU/26842/GI/490/1441Lata Vijay PatilPost: Tanang, Taluk: Miraj
1442AU/26843/GI/490/1442Suresh Raghunath KadamPost: Tanang, Taluk: Miraj
1443AU/26844/GI/490/1443Babaso Kenchappa ShelakePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1444AU/26845/GI/490/1444Dhondiram Dttajirav PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1445AU/26846/GI/490/1445Sachin Suresh PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1446AU/26847/GI/490/1446Adhikrav Ramrao PatilKhanderajuri, Taluk: Miraj
1447AU/26848/GI/490/1447Shivajirav Dattajirav PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1448AU/26849/GI/490/1448Anil Balu KunbharPost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1449AU/26850/GI/490/1449Sharada Surkant PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1450AU/26851/GI/490/1450Shakuntala Sambhaji KharatPost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1451AU/26852/GI/490/1451Sunita Hanmant PatilPost: Tanang, Taluk: Miraj
1452AU/26853/GI/490/1452Swati Namdev GharagePost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1453AU/26854/GI/490/1453Narayan Sambhaji PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1454AU/26855/GI/490/1454Yash Tukaram PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1455AU/26856/GI/490/1455Vijay Ramdas PatilPost: Tanang, Taluk: Miraj
1456AU/26857/GI/490/1456Aanada Ramu ShingadePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1457AU/26858/GI/490/1457Shobha Shankar KharatPost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1458AU/26859/GI/490/1458Sanjay Sadashiv NagargojePost: Bedag, Taluk: Miraj
1459AU/26860/GI/490/1459Sambhaji Savanta MaliPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1460AU/26861/GI/490/1460Sumit Manik PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1461AU/26862/GI/490/1461Yashvant Bhiamrao MohitePost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1462AU/26863/GI/490/1462Jagannath Rangrao PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1463AU/26864/GI/490/1463Suresh Agandrao PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1464AU/26865/GI/490/1464Sachin Rangrao ManePost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1465AU/26866/GI/490/1465Shashikant Vilas PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1466AU/26867/GI/490/1466Shankar Bhimrao MohitePost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1467AU/26868/GI/490/1467Shailendra Dhoandiram PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1468AU/26869/GI/490/1468Tukaram Dnyanu PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1469AU/26870/GI/490/1469Mohan Suresh JadhavPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1470AU/26871/GI/490/1470Rajaram Yashwant PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1471AU/26872/GI/490/1471Haridas Maruti PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1472AU/26873/GI/490/1472Rajaram Mahadev ChavanPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1473AU/26874/GI/490/1473Umesh Shivaji BaganePost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1474AU/26875/GI/490/1474Shashikant Bhagwan PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1475AU/26876/GI/490/1475Uttam Maruti PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1476AU/26877/GI/490/1476Suman Govind PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1477AU/26878/GI/490/1477Sadashiv Ramchandra ThoratPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1478AU/26879/GI/490/1478Sahdev Tanaji PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1479AU/26880/GI/490/1479Shankar Mahadev GhargePost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1480AU/26881/GI/490/1480Santosh Ramchandra Patil Post: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1481AU/26882/GI/490/1481Suresh Shamarav PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1482AU/26883/GI/490/1482Sunil Pandurang MaliPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1483AU/26884/GI/490/1483Narayan Parasharam VaghamarePost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1484AU/26885/GI/490/1484Nirmala Nilkantrao PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1485AU/26886/GI/490/1485Anil Dattu JadhavPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1486AU/26887/GI/490/1486Chandrakant Gulab PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1487AU/26888/GI/490/1487Aravind Govind PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1488AU/26889/GI/490/1488Amit Vasant WaghamorePost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1489AU/26890/GI/490/1489Aniket Ashok PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1490AU/26891/GI/490/1490Nitin Shivajirao PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1491AU/26892/GI/490/1491Rahul Popat PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1492AU/26893/GI/490/1492Jagannath Rajaram PawarPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1493AU/26894/GI/490/1493Nitin Adhikrao PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1494AU/26895/GI/490/1494Jyotiram Bapu PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1495AU/26896/GI/490/1495Atul Jaysing PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1496AU/26897/GI/490/1496Ashitosh Aravind PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1497AU/26898/GI/490/1497Vasant Shankar MaliPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1498AU/26899/GI/490/1498Shubhash Dattatray JadhavPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1499AU/26900/GI/490/1499Gunawant Kundlik PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1500AU/26901/GI/490/1500Janardan Rajaram PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1501AU/26902/GI/490/1501Ashitosh Sambhaji PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1502AU/26903/GI/490/1502Nilesh Adhik PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1503AU/26904/GI/490/1503Popat Anagatrao PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1504AU/26905/GI/490/1504Vidhyatai Abhimanyu PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1505AU/26906/GI/490/1505Arjun Damu PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1506AU/26907/GI/490/1506 Bhagawan Ramchandra PawarPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1507AU/26908/GI/490/1507Suryakant Bhagavan PawarPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1508AU/26909/GI/490/1508Namdeo Maruti MaliPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1509AU/26910/GI/490/1509Shahaji Rangrao PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1510AU/26911/GI/490/1510Gopalkrishna Shivaji PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1511AU/26912/GI/490/1511Prashant Manik PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1512AU/26913/GI/490/1512Kuldipak Laxman PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1513AU/26914/GI/490/1513Anatkumar Sudhakar MaliPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1514AU/26915/GI/490/1514Shital Rajaram SutarPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1515AU/26916/GI/490/1515Vinod Anandrao PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1516AU/26917/GI/490/1516Sayaji Sampat TodakarPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1517AU/26918/GI/490/1517Sanjay Shankar PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1518AU/26919/GI/490/1518Shivaji Dhondiram PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Mira
1519AU/26920/GI/490/1519Ajit Vishvnath KumbharPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1520AU/26921/GI/490/1520Pallavi Avadhut GuravPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1521AU/26922/GI/490/1521Shivshant Shankar DalviPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1522AU/26923/GI/490/1522Mohan Hanmant MaliPost: Soni, Taluk: Miraj
1523AU/26924/GI/490/1523Shashikant Bhagwan PatilPost: Soni, Taluk: Miraj
1524AU/26925/GI/490/1524Jaysing Maruti PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1525AU/26926/GI/490/1525Aanadrao Sadashiv MaliPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1526AU/26927/GI/490/1526Aasharani Pravin ThoratPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1527AU/26928/GI/490/1527Sanpat Pandurang TodkarPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1528AU/26929/GI/490/1528Dnyandev Vitthal PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1529AU/26930/GI/490/1529Kiran Shankar PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1530AU/26931/GI/490/1530Sandip Maruti ThoratPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1531AU/26932/GI/490/1531Anandrao Ramchandra PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1532AU/26933/GI/490/1532Prashant Anandrao PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1533AU/26934/GI/490/1533Sushant Shahaji PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1534AU/26935/GI/490/1534Attul Narayan WaghmarePost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1535AU/26936/GI/490/1535Rohit Tukaram PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1536AU/26937/GI/490/1536Shailaja Shahaji PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1537AU/26938/GI/490/1537Pandurang Dyanu MaliPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1538AU/26939/GI/490/1538Dipali Himmatrao PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1539AU/26940/GI/490/1539Abhimanyu Arjun PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1540AU/26941/GI/490/1540Sambhaji Rangrao PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1541AU/26942/GI/490/1541Sudhakar Bhimrao TodkarPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1542AU/26943/GI/490/1542Sachin Ganpatrao PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1543AU/26944/GI/490/1543Rushikesh Sarjerao PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1544AU/26945/GI/490/1544Namdev Bhagavan GhargePost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1545AU/26946/GI/490/1545Ranjit Manik PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1546AU/26947/GI/490/1546Bharat Mahadev ThoratPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1547AU/26948/GI/490/1547Manik Sopan PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1548AU/26949/GI/490/1548Ramesh Sadashiv MaliPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1549AU/26950/GI/490/1549Minakshi Jalindar PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1550AU/26951/GI/490/1550Netaji Bhimrao MohitePost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1551AU/26952/GI/490/1551Himmat Jagnnath PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1552AU/26953/GI/490/1552Prashant Balasaheb PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1553AU/26954/GI/490/1553Chandrakant Bhagawan PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1554AU/26955/GI/490/1554Chandrakant Dhanaji BaganePost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1555AU/26956/GI/490/1555Mahesh Baban PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1556AU/26957/GI/490/1556Bharat Seetaram MorePost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1557AU/26958/GI/490/1557Ravindra Shivaji KodagPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1558AU/26959/GI/490/1558Suryakant Vaman DeshmukhPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1559AU/26960/GI/490/1559Yogesh Suresh PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1560AU/26961/GI/490/1560Rekhatai Dattatray PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1561AU/26962/GI/490/1561Amrutrao Hindurao PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1562AU/26963/GI/490/1562Rekha Umesh BaganePost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1563AU/26964/GI/490/1563Mahadev Shivaji MaliPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1564AU/26965/GI/490/1564Jaysing Bhimrao MohitePost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1565AU/26966/GI/490/1565Rohit Arun GhargePost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1566AU/26967/GI/490/1566Vaibhav Uttam PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1567AU/26968/GI/490/1567Sarjerao Bandu ChavanPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1568AU/26969/GI/490/1568Amol Vasant WaghamarePost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1569AU/26970/GI/490/1569Shankar Balkrishna PatilPost: Karoli M, Taluk: Miraj
1570AU/27266/GI/490/1570Sanjaykumar Sadashiv BhoiPost: Erandoli, Taluk: Miraj
1571AU/29378/GI/490/1571Sanjay Bhimrao MahindPost: Kumbharagao, Taluk: Kadegaon
1572AU/29379/GI/490/1572Sulochana Sambhaji LadPost: Kumbharagao, Taluk: Kadegaon
1573AU/29380/GI/490/1573Yashvant Raghu ShitapePost: Ramapur, Taluk: Kadegaon
1574AU/29381/GI/490/1574Prakash Pandurang JamdadePost: Kumbharagao, Taluk: Kadegaon
1575AU/29382/GI/490/1575Pavan Jagannath ShindePost: Ramapur, Taluk: Kadegaon
1576AU/29383/GI/490/1576Shivaji Yuvraj JamdadePost: Kumbharagao, Taluk: Kadegaon
1577AU/29384/GI/490/1577Tanaji Bhimrao MahindPost: Kumbharagao, Taluk: Kadegaon
1578AU/29385/GI/490/1578Uday Dhondiram SalunkhePost: Kumbharagao, Taluk: Kadegaon
1579AU/29386/GI/490/1579Sujit Vijay LadPost: Kumbharagao, Taluk: Kadegaon
1580AU/29387/GI/490/1580Subhash Nana ShindePost: Ramapur, Taluk: Kadegaon
1581AU/29388/GI/490/1581Dashrath Mahadev PawarPost: Shivani, Taluk: Kadegaon
1582AU/29389/GI/490/1582Jalindar Tanaji PawarPost: Shivani, Taluk: Kadegaon
1583AU/29390/GI/490/1583Sarojini Vikas PawarPost: Shivani, Taluk: Kadegaon
1584AU/29391/GI/490/1584Pandurag Bapu MaliPost: Shivani, Taluk: Kadegaon
1585AU/29392/GI/490/1585Sachin Sampat PawarPost: Shivani, Taluk: Kadegaon
1586AU/29393/GI/490/1586Shivaji Namdev YevalePost: Shivani, Taluk: Kadegaon
1587AU/29394/GI/490/1587Yashodha Prabhakar PawarPost: Shivani, Taluk: Kadegaon
1588AU/29395/GI/490/1588Machindra Atmaram YevalePost: Shivani, Taluk: Kadegaon
1589AU/29396/GI/490/1589Ujwala Abhijit PawarPost: Shivani, Taluk: Kadegaon
1590AU/29397/GI/490/1590Jaydip Dhanaji PawarPost: Shivani, Taluk: Kadegaon
1591AU/29398/GI/490/1591Vilas Dnyandev MaliPost: Shivani, Taluk: Kadegaon
1592AU/29399/GI/490/1592Suhas Pandurang ManePost: Shivani, Taluk: Kadegaon
1593AU/29400/GI/490/1593Sudhakar Sukhadev YevalePost: Hanmantwadiye, Taluk: Kadegaon
1594AU/29401/GI/490/1594Gorakhnath Maruti MorePost: Hanmantwadiye, Taluk: Kadegaon
1595AU/29402/GI/490/1595Rukhmini Gorakhnath MorePost: Hanmantwadiye, Taluk: Kadegaon
1596AU/29403/GI/490/1596Shekhar Gopinath DaingadePost: Wangi, Taluk: Kadegaon
1597AU/29404/GI/490/1597Shalan Shamrao MaliPost: Wangi, Taluk: Kadegaon
1598AU/29405/GI/490/1598Suhas Vasant MaliPost: Wangi, Taluk: Kadegaon
1599AU/29406/GI/490/1599Lalita Shekhar DaingadePost: Wangi, Taluk: Kadegaon
1600AU/29407/GI/490/1600Arpana Pravin MaliPost: Wangi, Taluk: Kadegaon
1601AU/29408/GI/490/1601Shankar Yashvant SalunkheKanharwadi, Post: Yetgaon, Taluk: Kadegaon
1602AU/29409/GI/490/1602Sarjerao Shamrao KadamPost: Hingangaon Khurd, Taluk: Kadegaon
1603AU/29410/GI/490/1603Arun Baburao PawarPost: Tadsar, Taluk: Kadegaon
1604AU/29411/GI/490/1604Shivaji Baburao NikamPost: Tadsar, Taluk: Kadegaon
1605AU/29412/GI/490/1605Kunal Shivaji NikamPost: Tadsar, Taluk: Kadegaon
1606AU/29413/GI/490/1606Sharad Baburao PawarPost: Tadsar, Taluk: Kadegaon
1607AU/29414/GI/490/1607Subhas Yashvant ShirtodePost: Devrashtre, Taluk: Kadegaon
1608AU/29415/GI/490/1608Ananda Maruti KuralePost: Devrashtre, Taluk: Kadegaon
1609AU/29416/GI/490/1609Ashok Rajaram ManePost: Devrashtre, Taluk: Kadegaon
1610AU/29417/GI/490/1610Vaibhav Dhondiram MohitePost: Mohitewadgaon, Taluk: Kadegaon
1611AU/29418/GI/490/1611Vikas Ananda WaydandePost: Kumbhargaon, Taluk: Kadegaon
1612AU/29419/GI/490/1612Pandurang Dattu JadhavPost: Asad, Taluk: Kadegaon
1613AU/29420/GI/490/1613Sachin Dadaso MaliPost: Wangi, Taluk: Kadegaon
1614AU/29421/GI/490/1614Amol Dadaso MaliPost: Wangi, Taluk: Kadegaon
1615AU/29422/GI/490/1615Shantabai Shidram MaliPost: Kadepur, Taluk: Kadegaon
1616AU/29423/GI/490/1616Mahadev Ganpati MaliPost: Wangi, Taluk: Kadegaon
1617AU/29424/GI/490/1617Krushat Baburao MaliPost: Kadepur, Taluk: Kadegaon
1618AU/29425/GI/490/1618Ashok Appaso LadPost: Kumbhargaon, Taluk: Kadegaon
1619AU/29426/GI/490/1619Shakuntala Ganpati MaliPost: Kadepur, Taluk: Kadegaon
1620AU/29427/GI/490/1620Sunil Vishwanath MaliPost: Ramapur, Taluk: Kadegaon
1621AU/29428/GI/490/1621Prakash Pandurang JamdadePost: Kumbhargaon, Taluk: Kadegaon
1622AU/29429/GI/490/1622Shivaji Yuvraj JamdadePost: Kumbhargaon, Taluk: Kadegaon
1623AU/29430/GI/490/1623Tanaji Bhimrao MahindPost: Kumbhargaon, Taluk: Kadegaon
1624AU/29431/GI/490/1624Sanjay Bhimrao MahindPost: Kumbhargaon, Taluk: Kadegaon
1625AU/29432/GI/490/1625Tanaji Madhukar SutarPost: Shelakbav, Taluk: Kadegaon
1626AU/29433/GI/490/1626Lalaso Mahadev BhosalePost: Wangi, Taluk: Kadegaon
1627AU/29434/GI/490/1627Jitendra Yashvant MorePost: Devrashtre, Taluk: Kadegaon
1628AU/29435/GI/490/1628Sugriv Dinkar MorePost: Devrashtre, Taluk: Kadegaon
1629AU/29436/GI/490/1629Dhanaji Hindurao MahindPost: Devrashtre, Taluk: Kadegaon
1630AU/29437/GI/490/1630Shivaji Ramchandra JadhavPost: Wangi, Taluk: Kadegaon
1631AU/34678/GI/490/1631Santosh Nivrutti GaikwadAntarwala, Post: Kajala

Go to Navigation