Details

Application Details

Application Number 490
Geographical Indications Sangli Raisins
Status Registered
Applicant Name Maharashtra Rajya Draksh Bagaitdar Sangh, Sangali
Applicant Address Draksh Bhavan, 117, Vasant Market Yard, Sangli, Taj. Miraj, Sangli, Maharashtra, India, 416 416
Date of Filing 22/07/2014
Class 31
Goods Agriculture
Geographical Area Mahrashtra
Priority Country India
Journal Number 78
Availability Date 14/01/2016
Certificate Number 263
Certificate Date 18/05/2016
Registration Valid Upto 21/07/2024

Document Details

Sr.No.
Document Name
Document Date
Download
1490 - Certificate of Registration - 18-05-2016 18/05/2016
2490 - Certificate of Registration - 18-05-2016 18/05/2016
3490 - GI - Journal Copy - 14-01-2016 14/01/2016
4490 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure G - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
5490 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure H - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
6490 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure I - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
7490 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure J - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
8490 - Reply to Examination Report - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
9490 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure A - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
10490 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure B - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
11490 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure C - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
12490 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure D - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
13490 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure E - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
14490 - GI - Reply to ER - Annexure F - 24-07-2015 24/07/2015
15490 - Examination Report - 03-07-2015 03/07/2015
16490 - GI - Minutes of CGM - 28-05-2015 28/05/2015
17490 - Reply to FCR by Applicant - 09-01-2015 09/01/2015
18490 - Formality Check Report - 12-12-2014 12/12/2014
19490 - GI - Annexure A - 22-07-2014 22/07/2014
20490 - GI - Annexure B - 22-07-2014 22/07/2014
21490 - GI - Annexure C - 22-07-2014 22/07/2014
22490 - Statement of Case - 22-07-2014 22/07/2014
23490 - Additional Representation - 22-07-2014 22/07/2014
24490 - Authorisation Letter or Form GI - 10(B) - 22-07-2014 22/07/2014
25490 - Form GI-1 - 22-07-2014 22/07/2014


Authorized User Details

Sl.No.
Authorized User No
Authorized User Name
Authorized User Address
Status
1AU/2761/GI/490/1Mr. Subhash Dattatray Arvea/p Borgaon, Tal. Tasgaon
2AU/2762/GI/490/2Mr. Prakash Annaso Ghuli,Rama Udyan, Gangangiri Nagar, Pandharpur Road Miraj
3AU/2763/GI/490/3Mr. Sanjay Bhimrao Bargalea/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
4AU/2764/GI/490/4Mr. Vinod Sukumar Savakara/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
5AU/2765/GI/490/5Mr. Sahebrao Rangrao Chavana/p Dafalapur, Tal. Jat
6AU/2766/GI/490/6Mr. Bhubali Shridhar Chougulea/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
7AU/2767/GI/490/7Mr. Ramesh Balaso Ghulia/p Subhashnagar, Tal. Miraj
8AU/2768/GI/490/8Mr. Prabhakar Narayan WandareWandare Mala, Subhashnagar, Tal. Miraj
9AU/2769/GI/490/9Mr. Mahadev Jaywant RajmaneRajmane Mala, Subhashnagar, Malgaon Tal. Miraj
10AU/2770/GI/490/10Mr. Rushikesh Sejerao Patila/p Palus, Tal. Palus
11AU/2771/GI/490/11Mr. Shital Raosaheb ChouguleGomtesh' , Othonel Colony, PNP Road, Miraj
12AU/2772/GI/490/12Mr. Pradip Raghunath Khochagea/p Narwad (Lakshminagar), Tal. Miraj
13AU/2773/GI/490/13Mr. Pramod Vishwanath Patila/p Bedak (Arag), Mangsuli Road, Patat Mala, Tal. Miraj
14AU/2774/GI/490/14Mr. Vinod Raosaheb KabadeSubhashnagar, Tal. Miraj
15AU/2775/GI/490/15Mr. Rahul Raosaheb KabadeSubhashnagar, Tal. Miraj
16AU/2776/GI/490/16Mr. Nabiso Rahiman Mullaa/p Umadi (Vitthalwadi), Tal. Jat
17AU/2777/GI/490/17Mr. Dashrath Baburao Chavana/p Umadi (Vitthalwadi), Tal. Jat
18AU/2778/GI/490/18Mr. Rajendra Dhanchandra Bargalea/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
19AU/2779/GI/490/19Mr. Balasaheb Bhimrao Bargalea/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
20AU/2780/GI/490/20Mr. Babasaheb Dhanchandra Bargalea/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
21AU/2781/GI/490/21Mr. Raygonda Baburao Patila/p Bedag, Tal. Miraj
22AU/2782/GI/490/22Mr. Krishndeo Yashwant Mohitea/p Agalgaon, Tal. Kavathe Mahakal
23AU/2783/GI/490/23Mr. Shivam Raygonda Patila/p Bedag, Tal. Miraj
24AU/2784/GI/490/24Muralidhar Baburao Patila/p Bedag, Tal. Miraj
25AU/2785/GI/490/25Mr. Chandrashekhar Babgonda PatilShanivar Peth, Near Balaji Mandir, Miraj
26AU/2786/GI/490/26Mr. Vitthal Baburao Chavana/p Umdai (Vitthalwadi), Tal. Jat
27AU/2787/GI/490/27Mr. Tatyaso Kashinath PatilGayranwadi, Narwad, Tal. Miraj
28AU/2788/GI/490/28Mr. Kalgonda Sadhashiv Patila/p Narwad, Tal. Miraj
29AU/2789/GI/490/29Mr. Rajgonda Khangonda Patila/p Sawalaj Tal. Tasgaon
30AU/2790/GI/490/30Mr. Dilip Pandurang Kulkarnia/p Naagthane, Tal. Palus
31AU/2791/GI/490/31Mr. Vijay Laxman Shinde a/p Morale Tal. Palus
32AU/2792/GI/490/32Mr. Subhash Ananda Sawashea/p Morale, Tal. Palus,
33AU/2793/GI/490/33Mr. Raosaheb Ramchandra KabadeSubhashnagar, Malgaon Road, Tal. Miraj
34AU/2794/GI/490/34Mr. Pramod Dhanpal KabadeDeep', Opp. Herwadkar Residency, Othonel Colony, Pandharpur Road Miraj
35AU/2795/GI/490/35Mr. Arvind Annasaheb GhuliRama Udyan, Miraj-Pandharpur Road Miraj
36AU/2796/GI/490/36Mr. Shreyans Shital ChouguleGomatesh', Othonel Colony, Miraj-Pandharpur Road Miraj
37AU/2797/GI/490/37Sarita Shital ChouguleGomatesh', Othonel Colony, Miraj-Pandharpur Road, Miraj,
38AU/2798/GI/490/38Mr. Shrenik Shitalkumar ChouguleGomatesh', Othonel Colony, Miraj-Pandharpur Road Miraj
39AU/2799/GI/490/39Mr. Vitthal Appanna Malia/p Bedag, Tal. Miraj
40AU/2800/GI/490/40Mr. Mangesh Sidgonda Patila/p Kupwad, Tal. Miraj
41AU/2801/GI/490/41Mr. Umesh Vishwanath Patila/p Bedak (Arag), Mangsuli Road, Patat :Mala, Tal. Miraj
42AU/2802/GI/490/42Mr. Amol Bapuso Patila/p Near Gangadhar Awati Mala, Tal. Miraj
43AU/2803/GI/490/43Mr. Amit Kakasaheb PatilShaniwar Peth, Near Balaji Mandir, Miraj
44AU/2804/GI/490/44Mr. Mallikarjun Babgonda PatilShaniwar Peth, Near Balaji Mandir, Miraj
45AU/2805/GI/490/45Mr. Dhanpal Ramachandra KabadeDeep', Opp, Herwadkar Residency, Othonel Colony, Pandharpur Road, Miraj
46AU/2806/GI/490/46Mr. Sachin Dhanpal KabadeDeep', Opp. Herwadkar Residency, Othonel Colony, Pandharpur Road, Miraj
47AU/2807/GI/490/47Mr. Suryakant Sukumar Savakara/p Malgaon, Taj, Miraj
48AU/2808/GI/490/48Mr. Abhijeet Chandrashekhar PatilShaniwar Peth, Near Balaji Mandir, Miraj
49AU/2809/GI/490/49Mr. Abhishek Mallikarjun PatilShaniwar Peth, Near Balaji Mandir, Miraj
50AU/2810/GI/490/50Mr. Rahul Kumar SuganawarNear L.I.C. Office, Shivaji Road, Miraj
51AU/2811/GI/490/51Mr. Shantinath Kallappa Shirgupptea/p Bhose, Tal. Miraj
52AU/2812/GI/490/52Mr. Dilip Ramchandra Malia/p Bedag, Tal. Miraj
53AU/2813/GI/490/53Mr. Abasaheb Anandrao Patila/p Kavlapur, Tal. Miraj
54AU/2814/GI/490/54Mr. Ramesh Annappa WandareWandare Mala, Subhashnagar, Tal. Miraj
55AU/2815/GI/490/55GMGC IPR Services Pvt. Represented by Mr. Ganesh S. Hingmire7, Shree Madhav Apt., 169, Budhwar Peth
56AU/2816/GI/490/56Mr. Balwant Ramkrishna Suryanwanshia/p Kuchi, Tal. Kavathe Mahakal,
57AU/2817/GI/490/57Mr. Chandrakant Babaso ChavanChavan Bharat Gas, a/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
58AU/2818/GI/490/58Mr. Janardan Sitaram Sakharea/p Haroli Deshing, Tal. Kavathe Mahakal
59AU/2819/GI/490/59Mr. Aniket Dattatray Sakharea/p Miraj, Tal. Miraj
60AU/2820/GI/490/60Mr. Aniket Rajendra Ghulia/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
61AU/2821/GI/490/61Mr. Yashwant Hariram Shindea/p Morale, Tal. Palus
62AU/2822/GI/490/62Mr. Sahadev Dattaray Gorada/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
63AU/2823/GI/490/63Mr. Ashwinikumar Neminath HunasemarTrishala', Plot No. 16, Parshwanath Colony, Dhamni Road
64AU/2824/GI/490/64Mr. Sanjay Tipgonda Patila/p Takli, Tal. Miraj
65AU/2825/GI/490/65Mr. Suresh Ramchandra Chipargea/p Takli, Tal. Miraj
66AU/2826/GI/490/66Mr. Mahavir Ramchandra Chipargea/p Takli, Tal. Miraj
67AU/2827/GI/490/67Mr. Jinendra Ramchandra Chipargea/p Takli, Tal. Miraj,
68AU/2828/GI/490/68Mr. Kumar Ramchandra Chipargea/p Takli, Tal. Miraj
69AU/2829/GI/490/69Mr. Nayku Aappu Rajmane (Mali)a/p Subhashnagar, Tal. Miraj
70AU/2830/GI/490/70Mr. Dattatray Nilkanthrao Patila/p Agalgaon, Tal. Kavathe Mahakal
71AU/2831/GI/490/71Mr. Kakasaheb Bhupal Dhamnea/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
72AU/2832/GI/490/72Mr. Raviraj Hanmant Malia/p Soni, Tal. Miraj
73AU/2833/GI/490/73Mr. Bagwan M. Shafi Hajichanda/p Miraj, Tal. Miraj
74AU/2834/GI/490/74Mr. Surgonda Kalgonda Patila/p Takli, Tal. Miraj
75AU/2835/GI/490/75Mr. Dattatray Pandurang Dabea/p Visapur, Tal. Tasgaon,
76AU/2836/GI/490/76Mr. Amol Ganpatrao Kabadea/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
77AU/2837/GI/490/77Mr. Anant Baburao KabadeMalgaon, Tal. Miraj
78AU/2838/GI/490/78Mr. Balaso Shivaji Pola/p Rajapur, Tal. Tasgaon,
79AU/2839/GI/490/79Mr. Abhijit Shankar Gailwada/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
80AU/2840/GI/490/80Mr. Onkar Ashok Salgare a/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
81AU/2841/GI/490/81Mr. Uddhav Dhanoba Sawanta/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
82AU/2842/GI/490/82Mr. Shivappa Baburao Malia/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
83AU/2843/GI/490/83Mr. Aniket Arvind Panadec/o Microhone Industries, Plot No. H7/A, MIDC, Kulpwad, Tal. Miraj
84AU/2844/GI/490/84Mr. Arvind Bapuso Panadec/o Microhone Industries, Plot No. H7/A, MIDC, Kupwad, Tal. Miraj
85AU/2845/GI/490/85Mr. Vidyadhar Rajgonda Darurea/p Mallewadi, Tal. Miraj
86AU/2846/GI/490/86Mr. Arun Ramling Malia/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
87AU/2847/GI/490/87Mr. Vinod Vilas Gholap Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
88AU/2848/GI/490/88Mr. Deepak Hariba Shindea/p Dongarwadi, Tal. Miraj,
89AU/2849/GI/490/89Mr. Annasaheb Kalappa Sawkara/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
90AU/2850/GI/490/90Mr. Ashok Parisa Suganawar Shivaji Road, Near LIC Office, Tal. Miraj
91AU/2851/GI/490/91Mr. Bahubali Nabhiraj Desaia/p Takli, Tal. Miraj
92AU/2852/GI/490/92Mr. Sanjeev Vitthal Malia/p Kumthe, Tal. Tasgaon
93AU/2853/GI/490/93Mr. Ramchandra Shankarrao Chavana/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
94AU/2854/GI/490/94Mr. Anil Mallappa Londakea/p Takli, Tal. Miraj
95AU/2855/GI/490/95Mr. Sadanand Ramchandra Savkara/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
96AU/2856/GI/490/96Prashant Bhalchandra ShirgaveYashwant Hsg. Society, Plot No. 49, Opposite Mankapure Hospital, Sangli Road, Miraj
97AU/2857/GI/490/97Mr. Shashikant Dhanchandra Kanwadea/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
98AU/2858/GI/490/98Mr. Uday Mukundrao Shetea/p Tasgaon, Tal. Tasgaon
99AU/2859/GI/490/99Mr. Shantinath Bhupal Dhamnea/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
100AU/2860/GI/490/100Mr. Subhash Jaypal Dhamnea/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
101AU/2861/GI/490/101Mr. Neminath Shrimant Shedbalea/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
102AU/2862/GI/490/102Mr. Baburao Bhau Apradha/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
103AU/2863/GI/490/103Mr. Rajendra Parisa Virojea/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
104AU/2864/GI/490/104Mr. Sachin Shripal Mhaishalea/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
105AU/2865/GI/490/105Mr. Malgounda Bharteshwar Baganea/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
106AU/2866/GI/490/106Mr. Ramgonda Yashvant Patila/p Takli, Tal. Miraj
107AU/2867/GI/490/107Mr. Ashok Nabhgonda Patila/p Malgon, Tal. Miraj
108AU/2868/GI/490/108Mr. Siddhant Sushilkumar ChouguleGomtesh Bunglow, Othonel Colony, Pndharpur Road, Miraj
109AU/2869/GI/490/109Mr. Sushil Raosaheb ChouguleGomtesh Bunglow, Othonel Colony, Pandharpur Road, Miraj
110AU/2870/GI/490/110Mr. Kuber Bharmu Garea/p Gundewadi, Tal. Miraj
111AU/2871/GI/490/111Mr. Mohan Akaram Shindea/p Khanderajuri, Tal. Miraj
112AU/2872/GI/490/112Mr. Arvind Ashok Gholapa/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
113AU/2873/GI/490/113Mr. Basaveshwar Anandrao SatputeAnand Complex, Shivaji Road Miraj, Tal. Miraj
114AU/2874/GI/490/114Mr. Vardhaman Prakash Kanwadea/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
115AU/2875/GI/490/115Mr. Manik Maruti MaliGanesh Colony (Subhashnagar), Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
116AU/2876/GI/490/116Mr. Amol Dilip JatteLaxminagar, Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
117AU/2877/GI/490/117Mr. Amgonda Dada PatilNear Jain Basti, Takli, Tal. Miraj
118AU/2878/GI/490/118Mr. Surendra Dada Bhandea/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
119AU/2879/GI/490/119Mr. Raoso Appaso PatilBehind Jain Basti, Malgonda Patil Kirana Stores, Mhaisal, Tal. Miraj
120AU/2880/GI/490/120Mr. Raoso Chavgonda Patila/p Erandoli, Tal. Miraj
121AU/2881/GI/490/121Mr. Sujeet Suresh Lakadea/p Bedag, Tal. Miraj
122AU/2882/GI/490/122Mr. Arun Sadashiv Malia/p Kumthe, Tal. Tasgaon
123AU/2883/GI/490/123Mr. Ajit Yashwant Patila/p Takli, Tal. Miraj
124AU/2884/GI/490/124Mr. Mahaling Santaram Hajarea/p Kumthe, Tal. Tasgaon
125AU/2885/GI/490/125Mr. Annappa Shivappa Kullollia/p Vajrawadi, Tal. Jat
126AU/2886/GI/490/126Mr. Anil Annaso Nandagavea/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
127AU/2887/GI/490/127Mr. Adinath Bahubali Patila/p Mhaisal, Tal. Miraj
128AU/2888/GI/490/128Mr. Mahesh Vishwanath Kokanea/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
129AU/2889/GI/490/129Mr. Arvind Ganpati Gulavanea/p Takli, Tal. Miraj
130AU/2890/GI/490/130Mr. Nanasaheb Bahubali Bagane2/5, Anurang Balaji Apartment, Vishrambag, Sangli
131AU/2891/GI/490/131Mr. Chandrakant Shridhar Magduma/p Vasumbe, Tal. Tasgaon
132AU/2892/GI/490/132Mr. Suraj Babaso JatteJatte Mala, Belgaon Road, Subhashnagar, Tal. Miraj
133AU/2893/GI/490/133Mr. Dilip Annaso Shiragurea/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
134AU/2894/GI/490/134Mr. Chidanand Revappa Honraoa/p Sangli, Tal. Miraj
135AU/2895/GI/490/135Mr. Samsher Vajir Nandrekara/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
136AU/2896/GI/490/136Mr. Jainuddin Vajir Nandrekara/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
137AU/2897/GI/490/137Mr. Dhanaji Rama Gaikwada/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
138AU/2898/GI/490/138Mr. Prakash Mahadev Karandea/p Takli, Tal. Miraj
139AU/2899/GI/490/139Mr. Dhanpal Dudhu Virojea/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
140AU/2900/GI/490/140Mr. Annaso Somgonda Patila/p Erandoli, Tal. Miraj
141AU/2901/GI/490/141Mr. Gunadhar Budhgonda Patila/p Takli, Tal. Miraj
142AU/2902/GI/490/142Mr. Tipgonda Rajgonda Patila/p Erandoli, Tal. Miraj
143AU/2903/GI/490/143Mr. Vijay Appaso Londake a/p Takli Bolwad, Tal. Miraj
144AU/2904/GI/490/144Mr. Rajendra Baburao VasagadeHighschool Road, Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
145AU/2905/GI/490/145Mr. Amjad Allauddin Nandrekara/p Subhashnagar, Tal. Miraj
146AU/2906/GI/490/146Mr. Pravin Raosaheb Patila/p Bolwad, Tal. Miraj
147AU/2907/GI/490/147Mr. Anil Suresh Gulvanea/p Takli, Tal. Miraj
148AU/2908/GI/490/148Mr. Prakash Namdev Malia/p Chinchani (Malinagar), Tal. Tasgaon
149AU/2909/GI/490/149Mr. Suresh Sadashiv Patila/p Vasumbe, Tal. Tasgaon
150AU/2910/GI/490/150Mr. Pandurang Shripati Jadhava/p Chinchani, Tal. Tasgaon
151AU/2911/GI/490/151Mr. Vinod Vsantrao Patil128, Patil Galli, Santi Nagar, Niwas, Takli Bolwad, Tal. Miraj
152AU/2912/GI/490/152Mr. Pravin Rajkumar Dhamanea/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
153AU/2913/GI/490/153Mr. Sukhdev Tukaram Jadhava/p Agalgaon, Tal. Kavthemahankal,
154AU/2914/GI/490/154Mr. Milind Dilip Kulkarni S/o. Dilip Kulkarnia/p Nagthane, Tal. Palus
155AU/2915/GI/490/155Mr. Abhijit Maruthi Kadama/p Hatnur, Tal. Tasgaon
156AU/2916/GI/490/156Mr. Maruti Rewappa Kadama/p Hatnur, Tal. Tasgaon
157AU/2917/GI/490/157Mr. Milan Dilip Kulkarni S/o. Dilip Kulkarnia/p Nagthane, Tal. Palus
158AU/2918/GI/490/158Mrs. Shashikala Maruti Kadama/p Hatnur, Tal. Tasgaon
159AU/2919/GI/490/159Mr. Rohidas Dnyanoba Sataputea/p Umadi, Tal. jat
160AU/2920/GI/490/160Mr. Sanjay Aadgonda Patila/p Takali, P- Bolwad, Tal. Miraj
161AU/2921/GI/490/161Mr. Rajgonda Dhanpal Danolea/p Erandoli, Tal. Miraj
162AU/2922/GI/490/162Mr. Ajay Bapusaheb Rajmanea/p Subhashnagar, Tal. Miraj
163AU/2923/GI/490/163Mr. Mahadev Vitthal Malia/p Tanang, Tal. Miraj
164AU/2924/GI/490/164Mr. Narayan Baburao Mhetrea/p Tasgaon, Tal. Tasgaon
165AU/2925/GI/490/165Mr. Jayraj Govind Malia/p Kharshing, Tal. Kavathemahankal,
166AU/2926/GI/490/166Mr. Rajiv Dattatrya Sakhadeoa/p Malgaon, Tal. Miraj
167AU/2927/GI/490/167Mr. Vasantrao Shankarrao Chavana/p Subhashnagar, Tal. Miraj
168AU/2928/GI/490/168Mr. Anil Tukaram Gurava/p Turchi, Tal. Tasgaon
169AU/2929/GI/490/169Mr. Sanjay Appaso Kanwadea/p Mallewadi, Tal. Miraj
170AU/2930/GI/490/170Mr. Suresh Tanaji Jamdadea/p Manerajuri, Tal. Tasgaon
171AU/2931/GI/490/171Ashwini Pandit Patila/p Kavalapur, Tal. Miraj
172AU/2932/GI/490/172Mr. Chandulal Rasul Magduma/p Dhulgaon, Tal. Tasgaon
173AU/2933/GI/490/173Mr. Satish Shankar Chavana/p Nave Borgaon, Tal. Tasgaon
174AU/2934/GI/490/174Mr. Vijaysinh Kisan Chavana/p Nave Borgaon, Tal. Tasgaon
175AU/2935/GI/490/175Mr. Sandip Nanaso Patila/p Bargaon, Tal. Tasgaon
176AU/2936/GI/490/176Mr. Sudhir Sukhadev Patilalp Borgaon, Tal. Tasgaon
177AU/2937/GI/490/177Mr. Ravindra Shivaji Patila/p Borgaon, Tal. Tasgaon
178AU/2938/GI/490/178Mr. Ramesh Sadashiv Malia/p Soni, Tal. Soni,
179AU/2939/GI/490/179Mr. Hanmant Vitthal Chavana/p Yelavi, Tal. Tasgaon
180AU/2940/GI/490/180Mr. Devanand Sanganbassappa Malia/p Umadi, Tal. Jat
181AU/2941/GI/490/181Mr. Sanjay Mallikarjun Telia/p Umadi, Tal. Jat
182AU/2942/GI/490/182Mr. Basavaraj Parapa Khavakara/p Belundagi, Tal. Jat
183AU/2943/GI/490/183Mr. Mohan Vilasrao Patila/p Kavalapur, Tal. Miraj
184AU/2944/GI/490/184Mr. Dipak Vilasrao Patila/p Nimani, Tal. Tasgaon
185AU/4241/GI/490/185Mr. Yashwant Indurao ChavanYashwantnagar, Near Z. P. School, Mala Bhag, Malgaon, Taluka: Miraj
186AU/6481/GI/490/186Shri. Rajendr Vitthal Hingmire S/o Shri. Vitthal HingmireMu Post Siddhewadi, Taluk Tasgaon, Siddhewadi
187AU/11087/GI/490/187Altaf Valiso KotwalGirgav, Taluka Jat
188AU/11088/GI/490/188Girmala Ningappa BiradarAkkalawadi, Taluka Jat
189AU/11089/GI/490/189Sujata Girmala BiradarAkkalawadi, Taluka Jat
190AU/11090/GI/490/190Yallava Nilappa BiradarAkkalawadi, Taluka Jat
191AU/11091/GI/490/191Nilappa Ningappa BiradarAkkalawadi, Taluka Jat
192AU/11092/GI/490/192Mahananda Rayagonda KannurHalli, Taluka Jat
193AU/11093/GI/490/193Suresh Babaso PatilKhandnal, Taluka Jat
194AU/11094/GI/490/194Mhalappa Kama GaganmaleKhandnal, Taluka Jat
195AU/11095/GI/490/195Maruti Manaku Kulal Khandnal, Taluka Jat
196AU/11096/GI/490/196Gayatri Kallappa PujariPandozari, Taluka Jat
197AU/11097/GI/490/197Bhauso Kondiba MoteMotewadi Tu, Taluka Jat
198AU/11098/GI/490/198Ankush Kondiba MoteMotewadi Tu, Taluka Jat
199AU/11099/GI/490/199Pundalik Yashvant shindeMotewadi Tu, Taluka Jat
200AU/11100/GI/490/200Panditrav Yashvant ShindeMotewadi Tu, Taluka Jat
201AU/11101/GI/490/201Paragonda Ramagonda BiradarVajrawad Taluka Jat
202AU/11102/GI/490/202Vithal Hanamant MasaliBelondagi Taluka Jat
203AU/11103/GI/490/203Vilas Balaso MaliDaphalapur, Taluka Jat
204AU/11104/GI/490/204Satish Appaso MahajanDaphalapur, Taluka Jat
205AU/11105/GI/490/205Sudhir Suryakant MaliDaphalapur, Taluka Jat
206AU/11106/GI/490/206Sandip Gurabasu MaliDaphalapur, Taluka Jat
207AU/11107/GI/490/207Sambhaji Prabhakar ShindeDaphalapur, Taluka Jat
208AU/11108/GI/490/208Shivaji Krushnadev SutarDaphalapur, Taluka Jat
209AU/11109/GI/490/209Rajeshri Dayanand HalakudeBelondagi Taluka Jat
210AU/11110/GI/490/210Raju Soma ShejulKhilarwadi Taluka Jat
211AU/11111/GI/490/211Annappa Basgonda BiradarSindur, Taluka Jat
212AU/11112/GI/490/212Shivanand Basappa BiradarSindur, Taluka Jat
213AU/11113/GI/490/213Bhairappa Bhimagonda MendhigiriSindur, Taluka Jat
214AU/11114/GI/490/214Irappa Parappa NandepgolSindur, Taluka Jat
215AU/11115/GI/490/215Mahadev Sangappa MagadumSindur, Taluka Jat
216AU/11116/GI/490/216Shrishail Shivappa Nandeshwar Gugwad Taluka Jat
217AU/11117/GI/490/217Anjana Natha BamaneBasargi Taluka Jat
218AU/11118/GI/490/218Gurgond Irappa BiradarSindur, Taluka Jat
219AU/11119/GI/490/219Dudhgonda Shivaling HattiThikondi
220AU/11120/GI/490/220Ambakka Dundappa HattiBasargi Taluka Jat
221AU/11121/GI/490/221Balu Shankar AthaniBelunkhi Taluka Jat
222AU/11122/GI/490/222Rajendra Shankar AthaniBelunkhi Taluka Jat
223AU/11123/GI/490/223Malan Appaso AthaniBelunkhi Taluka Jat
224AU/11124/GI/490/224Annappa Shankar AthaniBelunkhi Taluka Jat
225AU/11125/GI/490/225Shakhar Shankar Jambuti Muchandi Taluka Jat
226AU/11126/GI/490/226Hanamant Satyappa Jambuti Muchandi Taluka Jat
227AU/11127/GI/490/227Vijay Tukaram GuddapurMuchandi Taluka Jat
228AU/11128/GI/490/228Prakash Satyappa JambutiMuchandi Taluka Jat
229AU/11129/GI/490/229Guraling Malappa GoteMuchandi Taluka Jat
230AU/11130/GI/490/230Kiran Mahesh PatilMuchandi Taluka Jat
231AU/11131/GI/490/231Hanamant Basappa PhutaneMuchandi Taluka Jat
232AU/11132/GI/490/232Laxmibai Rayagonda SatareMuchandi Taluka Jat
233AU/11133/GI/490/233Basavaraj Sidraya KaroliUmarani, Taluka Jat
234AU/11134/GI/490/234Shivanand Pargonda BiradarUmarani, Taluka Jat
235AU/11135/GI/490/235Ketankumar Basgonda BiradarUmarani, Taluka Jat
236AU/11136/GI/490/236Rudrappa Channappa MaigurUmarani, Taluka Jat
237AU/11137/GI/490/237Babaso Muragyappa KambleBilur, Taluka Jat
238AU/11138/GI/490/238Hanamanth Girmalla KambleBilur, Taluka Jat
239AU/11139/GI/490/239Vishwananth Muragyappa JabgondBilur, Taluka Jat
240AU/11140/GI/490/240Irappa Ramu LoharBilur, Taluka Jat
241AU/11141/GI/490/241Mallesha Ramgonda BiradarBilur, Taluka Jat
242AU/11142/GI/490/242Kasturi Gurabasu MangsuliBilur, Taluka Jat
243AU/11143/GI/490/243Gajanan Bhimu JayagondBilur, Taluka Jat
244AU/11144/GI/490/244Bhairappa Ramu SalunkheBilur, Taluka Jat
245AU/11145/GI/490/245Ruturaj Rajkumar BhosaleDafalapur, Taluka Jat
246AU/11146/GI/490/246Mahantesh Siddhanna RachgondTikondi, Taluka Jat
247AU/11147/GI/490/247Hanamant Shivgonda BiradarUmarani, Taluka Jat
248AU/11148/GI/490/248Somaning Shivgond ChouguleJirgyal, Taluka Jat
249AU/11149/GI/490/249Annappa Basappa KalamadiKhojanwadi, Taluka Jat
250AU/11150/GI/490/250Ramesh Manohar KaroliEkundi, Taluka Jat
251AU/11151/GI/490/251Shivaji Balu ShindePandharewadi, Taluka Jat
252AU/11152/GI/490/252Shivaji Bira KoreDhulakarwadi, Taluka Jat
253AU/11153/GI/490/253Ranjeet Anant PatilUmarani, Taluka Jat
254AU/11154/GI/490/254Dharyappa Soma DaragudeAsangi Turk, Taluka Jat
255AU/11155/GI/490/255Annaso Amasidha KambleAsangi Turk, Taluka Jat
256AU/11156/GI/490/256Mahadev Irappa KamgondBilur, Taluka Jat
257AU/11157/GI/490/257Abhijit Jaiprakash NanadikarBilur, Taluka Jat
258AU/11158/GI/490/258Balapa Shrikant AtlottiTikondi, Taluka Jat
259AU/11159/GI/490/259Huchappa Muragyappa JabgondBilur, Taluka Jat
260AU/11160/GI/490/260Basavaraj Balakrushna KumbharBilur, Taluka Jat
261AU/11161/GI/490/261Gurabasu Ramu SalunkheBilur, Taluka Jat
262AU/11162/GI/490/262Chanappa Gurabasu ShivpujiBilur, Taluka Jat
263AU/11163/GI/490/263Kumar Shivaji KhandekarBilur, Taluka Jat
264AU/11164/GI/490/264Sharada Sadashiv BiradarBilur, Taluka Jat
265AU/11165/GI/490/265Prashant Sadashiv JabgondBilur, Taluka Jat
266AU/11166/GI/490/266Basavraj Gurappa MangsuliBilur, Taluka Jat
267AU/11167/GI/490/267Mahesh Mahadev ShikarkhaneKongnoli, Taluka Kavathe Mahankal
268AU/11168/GI/490/268Umesh Mahadev ShikarkhaneKongnoli, Taluka Kavathe Mahankal
269AU/11169/GI/490/269Rajaram Ramu ShikarkhaneKongnoli, Taluka Kavathe Mahankal
270AU/11170/GI/490/270Sachin Mahadev ShikarkhaneKongnoli, Taluka Kavathe Mahankal
271AU/11171/GI/490/271Suresh Rama ShikarkhaneKongnoli, Taluka Kavathe Mahankal
272AU/11172/GI/490/272Mahadev Basappa ShikarkhaneKongnoli, Taluka Kavathe Mahankal
273AU/11173/GI/490/273Basling Shivappa ShikarkhaneKongnoli, Taluka Kavathe Mahankal
274AU/11174/GI/490/274Ganapati Biru HakkeKongnoli, Taluka Kavathe Mahankal
275AU/11175/GI/490/275Husen Shajan MujawarSarati Taluka Kavathe Mahankal
276AU/11176/GI/490/276Irpan shajan ujawarSarati Taluka Kavathe Mahankal
277AU/11177/GI/490/277Balkrishna Narayan PatilHaroli Taluka Kavathe Mahankal
278AU/11178/GI/490/278Sandip Prakash SakhareHaroli Taluka Kavathe Mahankal
279AU/11179/GI/490/279Sandip Shamrao PatilHaroli Taluka Kavathe Mahankal
280AU/11180/GI/490/280Sanjay Mahadeo Kore /MaliHaroli Taluka Kavathe Mahankal
281AU/11181/GI/490/281Manik Bhimrao PatilHaroli Taluka Kavathe Mahankal
282AU/11182/GI/490/282Bhagwan Dattajirao PatilHaroli Taluka Kavathe Mahankal
283AU/11183/GI/490/283Shivaji tukaram KoliHaroli Taluka Kavathe Mahankal
284AU/11184/GI/490/284Mohan Balaso patilAlkud M Taluka Kavathe Mahankal
285AU/11185/GI/490/285Santosh Sadashiv SakhareAlkud M Taluka Kavathe Mahankal
286AU/11186/GI/490/286Rajesh Jinpal DhabuAlkud M Taluka Kavathe Mahankal
287AU/11274/GI/490/287Shivaji Vasant KharadeBastawade, Taluka Tasgaon
288AU/11275/GI/490/288Jagannath Jaywant ChavanSiddhewadi Taluka Tasgaon
289AU/11276/GI/490/289Prakash Maruti PatilArwade Taluka Tasgaon
290AU/11277/GI/490/290Shivaji Tukaram NikamArwade Taluka Tasgaon
291AU/11278/GI/490/291Ranjit Pundlik PatilWaifale Taluka Tasgaon
292AU/11279/GI/490/292Sadashiv Sopan GhodkeWaifale Taluka Tasgaon
293AU/11280/GI/490/293Tukaram Dhondi PawarNagewadi Taluka Tasgaon
294AU/11281/GI/490/294Haribhau Vishwas ShendagePed Taluka Tasgaon
295AU/11282/GI/490/295Krushnarao Ramchandra SuryawanshiTasgaon Taluka Tasgaon
296AU/11283/GI/490/296Ramesh Murlidhar KachareTasgaon Taluka Tasgaon
297AU/11284/GI/490/297Nandkumar Balu GoradSavalaj, Taluka Tasgaon
298AU/11285/GI/490/298Dipak Maruti MoreBiranwadi, Taluka Tasgaon
299AU/11286/GI/490/299Ashok Vithoba MoreBiranwadi, Taluka Tasgaon
300AU/11287/GI/490/300Dilip Shivaji NikamDongarsoni, Taluka Tasgaon
301AU/11288/GI/490/301Shashikant Shivaji NikamDongarsoni, Taluka Tasgaon
302AU/11289/GI/490/302Subhash Ramchandra PatilKhujagaon, Taluka Tasgaon
303AU/11290/GI/490/303Shivaji Krishna Mane Khujagaon, Taluka Tasgaon
304AU/11291/GI/490/304Pandit Baburao PatilBastawade, Taluka Tasgaon
305AU/11292/GI/490/305Dilip Sakharam PatilBastawade, Taluka Tasgaon
306AU/11293/GI/490/306Sanjay Dilip PatilBastawade, Taluka Tasgaon
307AU/11294/GI/490/307Umesh Ramchandra SalunkheSirgaon Visapur, Taluka Tasgaon
308AU/11295/GI/490/308Nilesh Ramchandra SalunkheSirgaon Visapu, Taluka Tasgaon
309AU/11296/GI/490/309Bhauso Bhupal KognoleNagaon Kavathe, Taluka Tasgaon
310AU/11297/GI/490/310Balaso Bhagwan PatilNagaon Kavathe, Taluka Tasgaon
311AU/11298/GI/490/311Sudarshan Annaso PatilShirgaon Kavathe, Taluka Tasgaon
312AU/11299/GI/490/312Satish Dnyanoba JadhavHatnoli, Taluka Tasgaon
313AU/11300/GI/490/313Kashinath Sampat JadhavHatnoli, Taluka Tasgaon
314AU/11301/GI/490/314Sachin Baburav ChavanPed Taluka Tasgaon
315AU/11302/GI/490/315Rajgonda Bapu PatilSavalaj, Taluka Tasgaon
316AU/11303/GI/490/316Vasantrao Jagnnath PatilSavalaj, Taluka Tasgaon
317AU/11304/GI/490/317Anandrao Bhagwan Suryawanshi ChapatePunadi , Taluka Tasgao
318AU/11305/GI/490/318Shidgounda Raghunath PatilSavalaj, Taluka Tasgaon
319AU/11306/GI/490/319Gajanan Vitthal HingmireSiddhewadi Taluka Tasgaon
320AU/11307/GI/490/320Maruti Shamrao ChavanSiddhewadi Taluka Tasgaon
321AU/11308/GI/490/321Sanjay Jagannath ThoratSavalaj, Taluka Tasgaon
322AU/11309/GI/490/322Abhijit Ishwara ThoratSavalaj, Taluka Tasgaon
323AU/11310/GI/490/323Nandkumar Baburao BhisePed Taluka Tasgaon
324AU/11311/GI/490/324Dilip Ganpati MadnePed Taluka Tasgaon
325AU/11312/GI/490/325Hanmant Bhaswan DisaleVarche galli, Taluka Tasgaon
326AU/11313/GI/490/326Bharat Bhimrao PawarPanmalewadi, Taluka Tasgaon
327AU/11314/GI/490/327Akshay Shamrao KambleVisapur, Taluka Tasgaon
328AU/11315/GI/490/328Vijaykumar Arun ManeVisapur Visapur, Taluka Tasgaon
329AU/11316/GI/490/329Dattatray Mahadev ManePanmalewadi Visapur, Taluka Tasgaon
330AU/11317/GI/490/330Sagar Pravin PatilDhavali Visapur, Taluka Tasgaon
331AU/11318/GI/490/331Pravin Namdev PatilDhavali Visapur, Taluka Tasgaon
332AU/11319/GI/490/332Shankar Balkrishna PatilHatnoor Visapur, Taluka Tasgaon
333AU/11320/GI/490/333Narayan Ganpati PatilHatnoor Visapur, Taluka Tasgaon
334AU/11321/GI/490/334Vaibhav Vasantrao PatilGotewadi Visapur, Taluka Tasgaon
335AU/11322/GI/490/335Balgonda Sidgonda PatilSavalaj, Taluka Tasgaon
336AU/11323/GI/490/336Dilip Raghunath BhadakeSavalaj, Taluka Tasgaon
337AU/11324/GI/490/337pradeep namdev bhosale A/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District Sangli
338AU/11325/GI/490/338shankar nana patil A/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District Sangli
339AU/11326/GI/490/339rajaram yallappa mali A/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District Sangli
340AU/11327/GI/490/340Mahesh Jaywant Patil A/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District Sangli
341AU/11328/GI/490/341Pandurang Nana JadhavA/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District Sangli
342AU/11329/GI/490/342Pramod Maruti Surywanshi A/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District Sangli
343AU/11330/GI/490/343Anil Balasaheb Mali A/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District Sangli
344AU/11331/GI/490/344Vikram Ramchandr MaliA/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District Sangli
345AU/11332/GI/490/345Sunil Pandhrinath Mali A/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District Sangli
346AU/11333/GI/490/346Tukaram Baba Mali A/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District Sangli
347AU/11334/GI/490/347Pawan Patang patilA/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District Sangli
348AU/11335/GI/490/348sudhatai rajaram sagareA/p and Taluka Kavatemahnkal, District Sangli
349AU/11336/GI/490/349Dadaso Ramchandra SahelKaroli T Taluka Kavatemahnkal
350AU/11337/GI/490/350Arun Sadashiv PatkureKaroli T Taluka Kavatemahnkal
351AU/11338/GI/490/351Murarji Dattu GiddeKaroli T Taluka Kavatemahnkal
352AU/11339/GI/490/352Ramesh Dnyandew Bhosaledhulgaon Taluka Kavatemahnkal
353AU/11340/GI/490/353Vitthal Sambhaji PatilAgalgaon Taluka Kavatemahnkal
354AU/11341/GI/490/354Vitthal Sambhaji PatilAgalgaon Taluka Kavatemahnkal
355AU/11342/GI/490/355Gajanan Pandurang PatilAgalgaon Taluka Kavatemahnkal
356AU/11343/GI/490/356Viswas AkushPatildhulgaon Taluka Kavatemahnkal
357AU/11344/GI/490/357Rajaram Vithal PatilKharakatwadi Taluka Miraj
358AU/11345/GI/490/358Tatyaso Shamgonda PatilBhose Taluka Miraj
359AU/11346/GI/490/359Sunil Bhupal ChouguleBhose Taluka Miraj
360AU/11347/GI/490/360Ashok Shamgonda PatilBhose Taluka Miraj
361AU/11348/GI/490/361Shantinath Dada BhosaleBhose Taluka Miraj
362AU/11349/GI/490/362Rajendra Balaso ChouguleBhose Taluka Miraj
363AU/11350/GI/490/363Vijay Anandrao PatilKharakatwadi Taluka Miraj
364AU/11351/GI/490/364Sharad Anandrao PatilSoni Taluka Miraj
365AU/11352/GI/490/365Ajitkumar Gomteshwar PatilKalambi Taluka Miraj
366AU/11353/GI/490/366Niraj Nitin MuleKanadwadi Taluka Miraj
367AU/11354/GI/490/367Chandrakant Shankar KadamKalambi Taluka Miraj
368AU/11355/GI/490/368Hanamant Dadu MaliSoni Taluka Miraj
369AU/11356/GI/490/369Paygonda Anna PatilBhose Taluka Miraj
370AU/11357/GI/490/370Paygonda Anna PatilKalambi Taluka Miraj
371AU/11358/GI/490/371Savitri Hanamant MaliSoni Taluka Miraj
372AU/11359/GI/490/372Rajendra Hanamant MaliSoni Taluka Miraj
373AU/11360/GI/490/373Bharati Raviraj MaliSoni Taluka Miraj
374AU/11361/GI/490/374Vijay Aadgonda PatilKalambi Taluka Miraj
375AU/11362/GI/490/375Jayashri Yashavant ChouguleBhose Taluka Miraj
376AU/11363/GI/490/376Yashavant Bharamu ChouguleBhose Taluka Miraj
377AU/11364/GI/490/377Raviraj Hanmant Mali Soni Taluka Miraj
378AU/11365/GI/490/378Sahadev Dattu Pujari Kanadwadi Taluka Miraj
379AU/11366/GI/490/379Jayashri Annasaheb Kurundwade Kalambi Taluka Miraj
380AU/11367/GI/490/380Balaso Keshv Patil Soni Taluka Miraj
381AU/11368/GI/490/381Dadaso Balavant Patil Patgaon, Taluka Miraj
382AU/11369/GI/490/382Dhananjay Annaso PatilPatgaon, Taluka Miraj
383AU/11370/GI/490/383Rajendra Chavgonda Patil Siddhewadi Taluka Miraj
384AU/11371/GI/490/384Babaso Narasappa Khot Kanadwadi Taluka Miraj
385AU/11372/GI/490/385Surendra Malappa Khot Kanadwadi Taluka Miraj
386AU/11373/GI/490/386Kuntinath Parisa Malade Kanadwadi Taluka Miraj
387AU/12251/GI/490/387Dattatray Shankar SagareManjarde, Taluka- Tasgaon
388AU/12252/GI/490/388Mahesh Dattatray SagareManjarde, Taluka-Tasgaon
389AU/12253/GI/490/389Santosh Dattatray SagareManjarde, Taluka-Tasgaon
390AU/12254/GI/490/390Jagannath Sambhaji PawarManerajuri, Taluka -Tasgaon
391AU/12255/GI/490/391Mahadev Nivrutti ChivateSavalaj, Taluka -Tasgaon
392AU/12256/GI/490/392Sadashiv Mahadev ChivateSavalaj, Taluka -Tasgaon
393AU/12257/GI/490/393Prasad Mahadev Chivate Savalaj, Taluka -Tasgaon
394AU/12258/GI/490/394Haridas Namdev BhuikarGourgaon, Taluka- Tasgaon
395AU/12259/GI/490/395Mahesh Sadashiv SheteManjarde, Taluka-Tasgaon
396AU/12260/GI/490/396Virupaksh Sadashiv SheteManjarde, Taluka-Tasgaon
397AU/12261/GI/490/397Dayanand Bhimana VhananavarKhatav, Taluka- Miraj
398AU/12262/GI/490/398Basgonda Balaso VhananavarKhatav, Taluka- Miraj
399AU/12263/GI/490/399Sandesh Sanju Vhananavar Khatav, Taluka- Miraj
400AU/12264/GI/490/400Vhanappa Baburav VhananavarKhatav, Taluka- Miraj
401AU/12265/GI/490/401Chidanand Annaso VhananavarKhatav, Taluka- Miraj
402AU/12266/GI/490/402Sandip Sanju VhananavarKhatav, Taluka- Miraj
403AU/12267/GI/490/403sanghappa Raydonda KpatilKhatav, Taluka- Miraj
404AU/12268/GI/490/404Prakash Sadashiv Bhavikatti Khatav, Taluka- Miraj
405AU/12269/GI/490/405Malikappa Kalppa PatilKhatav, Taluka- Miraj
406AU/12270/GI/490/406Lakshman Lingappa VivekiKhatav, Taluka- Miraj
407AU/12271/GI/490/407Appaso Sidhgonda PatilBelanki, Taluka - Miraj
408AU/12272/GI/490/408Chandrakant Basgonda PatilBelanki, Taluka - Miraj
409AU/12273/GI/490/409Priyanka Appasaheb PatilBelanki, Taluka - Miraj
410AU/12274/GI/490/410Manoj Raghunath LimayeBelanki, Taluka - Miraj
411AU/12275/GI/490/411Joti Makarand LimayeBelanki, Taluka - Miraj
412AU/12276/GI/490/412Annappa Biru GavdeBelanki, Taluka - Miraj
413AU/12277/GI/490/413Jayshri Appaso PatilBelanki, Taluka - Miraj
414AU/12278/GI/490/414Rajshri Sidharth SarbareBelanki, Taluka - Miraj
415AU/12279/GI/490/415Ananda Krushna BendrkarBelanki, Taluka - Miraj
416AU/12280/GI/490/416Vishnu Ananda PatilBedag, Taluka – Miraj
417AU/12281/GI/490/417Bhalchandra Gangaram AwatiBedag, Taluka – Miraj
418AU/12282/GI/490/418Ramesh Pandurang PatilBedag, Taluka – Miraj
419AU/12283/GI/490/419Parashram Shivaji GaikwadBedag, Taluka – Miraj
420AU/12284/GI/490/420Suresh Laxman PatilBedag, Taluka – Miraj
421AU/12285/GI/490/421Annasaheb Govind PatilBedag, Taluka – Miraj
422AU/12286/GI/490/422Vinayak Shivaji PatilBedag, Taluka – Miraj
423AU/12287/GI/490/423Vilas Baburao PatilBedag, Taluka – Miraj
424AU/12288/GI/490/424Satish Bhauso PatilBedag, Taluka – Miraj
425AU/12289/GI/490/425Vinayak Babaso OmaseBedag, Taluka – Miraj
426AU/12290/GI/490/426Uttam Bhagvan JadhavBedag, Taluka – Miraj
427AU/12291/GI/490/427Bharat Rajaram JadhavBedag, Taluka – Miraj
428AU/12292/GI/490/428Ashok Ramchandra OmaseBedag, Taluka – Miraj
429AU/12293/GI/490/429Ramchandra Shankar KhadeBedag, Taluka – Miraj
430AU/12294/GI/490/430Sujit Suresh LakdeBedag, Taluka – Miraj
431AU/12295/GI/490/431Pradipkumar Dadaso PatilBedag, Taluka – Miraj
432AU/12296/GI/490/432Kiran Bhauso PatilBedag, Taluka – Miraj
433AU/12297/GI/490/433Mahesh Shrikant MohiteTakali,Taluka Miraj
434AU/12298/GI/490/434Ranjana Shrikant MohiteTakali,Taluka Miraj
435AU/12299/GI/490/435Prabhakaer Narayan Gadkariushkar InternationalTakali,Taluka Miraj
436AU/12300/GI/490/436Yuvaraj Mohan GawaliKhanderajuri,Taluka Miraj
437AU/12301/GI/490/437Adhikrao Ramrao PatilKhanderajuri,Taluka Miraj
438AU/12302/GI/490/438Vasant Babu KambaleKhanderajuri,Taluka Miraj
439AU/12303/GI/490/439Murari Shivaji RupnurKhanderajuri,Taluka Miraj
440AU/12304/GI/490/440Tanaji Akaram KateKhanderajuri,Taluka Miraj
441AU/12305/GI/490/441Tanaji Yashwant PatilKhanderajuri,Taluka Miraj
442AU/12306/GI/490/442Vishnu Dnyanu YadandeKhanderajuri,Taluka Miraj
443AU/12307/GI/490/443Khandu Tamaji MoreKhanderajuri,Taluka Miraj
444AU/12308/GI/490/444Abhinandan Bapuso ChouguleKhanderajuri,Taluka Miraj
445AU/12309/GI/490/445Bhalchandra Annu ChouguleKhanderajuri,Taluka Miraj
446AU/12310/GI/490/446Sanjay Dhanpal KusnaleSalgare,Taluk Miraj
447AU/12311/GI/490/447Chitayya Sidalingaya HiremathKhatav, Taluka- Miraj
448AU/12312/GI/490/448Sarjrav Ganpati PatiSalgare,Taluka Miraj
449AU/12313/GI/490/449Mahadev ShivajiSalgare,Taluka Miraj
450AU/12314/GI/490/450Tukaram Shripati MasalSalgare,Taluka Miraj
451AU/12315/GI/490/451Anandarav Rajaram BabarShipur,Taluka Miraj
452AU/12316/GI/490/452Bajarang Dhondiram KoshtiShipur Taluka Miraj
453AU/12317/GI/490/453Suresh Maruti DhavleShipur,Taluka Miraj
454AU/12318/GI/490/454Manik Rajaram DesaiShipur Taluka Miraj
455AU/12319/GI/490/455Vithal Kashiath DesaiShipur Taluka Miraj
456AU/12320/GI/490/456Bhaubali Dhanpal ManagavkarKhanderajuri,Taluka Miraj
457AU/12321/GI/490/457Anna Shankar KoshtiKhanderajuri,Taluka Miraj
458AU/12322/GI/490/458Uttam Shivaji MoreKhanderajuri,Taluka Miraj
459AU/12323/GI/490/459Sunil Sukumar MangavakarKhanderajuri,Taluka Miraj
460AU/12324/GI/490/460Vinod Balkrushna MoreKhanderajuri,Taluka Miraj
461AU/12325/GI/490/461Rajendra Ganapati SungareKhanderajuri,Taluka Miraj
462AU/12326/GI/490/462Shikandar Banu ShekhKhanderajuri,Taluka Miraj
463AU/12327/GI/490/463Shital Shashikant PatilBolwad,Taluka Miraj,
464AU/12328/GI/490/464Jaykar Shashikant PatilBolwad,Taluka Miraj
465AU/12329/GI/490/465Ravso Anna PatilBolwad,Taluka Miraj
466AU/12330/GI/490/466Manisha Sukhadev JambaleVijaynagar Dhamnevasti Taluka-Miraj
467AU/12331/GI/490/467Godabai Appaso JambaleVijaynagar Dhamnevasti Taluka-Miraj
468AU/12332/GI/490/468Vimayak Ashok RajmaneSubhashNagar, Ratmane mala,Taluka-Miraj
469AU/12333/GI/490/469Amol Balasaheb GjarbadeNear Ganesh Mandir Magdum galli Mhaosa;Mhaishal, Taluka-Miraj
470AU/12334/GI/490/470Ashok Mallappa KuraneJyotirling kripa, Tahshildar Galli, Basweshwar Chowk, Buthwar Peth, Taluka-Miraj
471AU/12335/GI/490/471Amol Bajirao JadhavGadagil Plot Jan Kranti Chouk, Sangaliwadi
472AU/12336/GI/490/472Sachin Sonybapu MaliVijaynagar Dhamnevasti Taluka-Miraj
473AU/12337/GI/490/473Vihal Sonyabapu MaliVijaynagar Dhamnevasti Taluka-Miraj
474AU/12338/GI/490/474Sharad Appasaheb JambaleVijaynagar Dhamnevasti Taluka-Miraj
475AU/12339/GI/490/475Sukhadev Appaso JambaleVijaynagar Dhamnevasti Taluka-Miraj
476AU/12340/GI/490/476Dhanaji Sambhaji KolekarErandoli Road, Kolekar vasti, Gundewadi, Taluka-Miraj
477AU/12341/GI/490/477Sagar Arun GudaleMallewadi,Taluka-Miraj
478AU/12342/GI/490/478Sanika amol KirhadeMallewadi,Taluka-Miraj
479AU/12343/GI/490/479Suman Arun GudaleNear New English School Mallewadi,Taluka-Miraj
480AU/12344/GI/490/480Arun Baburav gudaleNear New English School Mallewadi,Taluka-Miraj
481AU/12345/GI/490/481Aappaso ShivgondaMallewadi,Taluka-Miraj
482AU/12346/GI/490/482Balagonda Shidagond PatilAip-Takali,Taluka-Miraj
483AU/12347/GI/490/483Mahavir Amgonda PatilAip-Takali,Taluka-Miraj
484AU/12348/GI/490/484Rajamati Balgonda PatilAip-Bolwad,Taluka-Miraj
485AU/12349/GI/490/485Ajay Bapuasheb RajmaneMalgay Road, Rajmane mala, Subhash nagar, Taluka-Miraj
486AU/13871/GI/490/486Shri Vithal Yashwat MaliPost: Wangi, Taluk: Kadegaon
487AU/13872/GI/490/487Shri Mahadev Shankar SuryvanshiPost: Wangi, Taluk: Kadegaon
488AU/13873/GI/490/488Shri Jalindar Yashvant MaliPost: Wangi, Taluk: Kadegaon
489AU/13874/GI/490/489Smt Vandana Arjun MorePost: Hanmantvadiye, Taluk: Kadegaon
490AU/13875/GI/490/490Shri Bhimrao Ramchandra ShevalePost: Yevalewadi, Taluk: Kadegaon
491AU/13876/GI/490/491Shri Anil Yashvant PawarPost: Shivani, Taluk: Kadegaon
492AU/13877/GI/490/492Shri Narayan Ramchandra KadamPost: Shelakbav, Taluk: Kadegaon
493AU/13878/GI/490/493Shri Rajaram Nivruti MaliPost: Wangi, Taluk: Kadegaon
494AU/13879/GI/490/494Shri Suresh Yashwant MaliPost: Wangi, Taluk: Kadegaon
495AU/13880/GI/490/495Smt Kantabai Yashwant MaliPost: Wangi, Taluk: Kadegaon
496AU/13881/GI/490/496Shri Amol Dadaso MaliPost: Wangi, Taluk: Kadegaon
497AU/13882/GI/490/497Shri Sachin Dadaso MaliPost: Wangi, Taluk: Kadegaon
498AU/13883/GI/490/498Shri Rajaram Krushnrao DeshmukhPost: Wangi, Taluk: Kadegaon
499AU/13884/GI/490/499Shri Namdev Narayan KadamPost: Shelakbav, Taluk: Kadegaon
500AU/13885/GI/490/500Shri Kundan Shivaji NikamPost: Tadsar, Taluk: Kadegaon
501AU/13886/GI/490/501Smt Ujwala Sadashiv MaliPost: Kadepur, Taluk: Kadegaon
502AU/13887/GI/490/502Smt Suvarna Sanjay MaliPost: Kadepur, Taluk: Kadegaon
503AU/13888/GI/490/503Shri Vishwadip Mohan SavantPost: Hingangaon Khurd, Taluk: Kadegaon
504AU/13889/GI/490/504Shri Rajaram Tukaram KumbharPost: Vadiyeraibag, Taluk: Kadegaon
505AU/13890/GI/490/505Shri Balkrushna Shivaji PawarPost: Shivani, Taluk: Kadegaon
506AU/13891/GI/490/506Shri Mahadev Devendrappa RachgondPost: Tikondi, Talu: Jath
507AU/13892/GI/490/507Shri Pundalik Sidraya KolagiriPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
508AU/13893/GI/490/508Shri Sidray Kamgonda MadoliPost: Tikondi, Taluk: Jath
509AU/13894/GI/490/509Shri Somaning Sidaraya ChoudhariPost: Tikondi, Taluk: Jath
510AU/13895/GI/490/510Shri Madagonda Bhimaraya MadoliPost: Tikondi, Taluk: Jath
511AU/13896/GI/490/511Shri Malakappa Mallappa GuravPost: Tikondi, Taluk: Jath
512AU/13897/GI/490/512Shri Sangappa Siddhu MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: Jath
513AU/13898/GI/490/513Shri Bhimaray Anappa BiradarPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
514AU/13899/GI/490/514Shri Ramesh Somanna ChondikarPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
515AU/13900/GI/490/515Shri Nilappa Basappa KhojanattiPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
516AU/13901/GI/490/516Shri Sanjaykumar Hanamant KolageriPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
517AU/13902/GI/490/517Shri Arvind Shrishail MedidarNigad Bk, Post: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
518AU/13903/GI/490/518Shri Rudrappa Khyamagonda BirajadarPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
519AU/13904/GI/490/519Shri Mallappa Mahadevappa BasargaonPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
520AU/13905/GI/490/520Shri Chandso Aliso KhanapurePost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
521AU/13906/GI/490/521Shri Ramling Vasu KoliPost: Sddhanath, Taluk: Jath
522AU/13907/GI/490/522Shri Ullas Bhimanna MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: Jath
523AU/13908/GI/490/523Shri Anil Gurapad MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: Jath
524AU/13909/GI/490/524Shri Prakash Gurapad MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: Jath
525AU/13910/GI/490/525Shri Ashok Gurapad MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: Jath
526AU/13911/GI/490/526Smt Nagava Amgonda YammiNigadi Bk, Post: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
527AU/13912/GI/490/527Shri Chanabasu Siddhappa MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: Jath
528AU/13913/GI/490/528Smt Sayavva Bhimanna MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: Jath
529AU/13914/GI/490/529Shri Bharat Gundurao MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: Jath
530AU/13915/GI/490/530Shri Sandip Gurubasu MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: Jath
531AU/13916/GI/490/531Shri Somaning Siddhappa MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: Jath
532AU/13917/GI/490/532Smt Jayashri Layappa PujariPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: Jath
533AU/13918/GI/490/533Smt Rajshri Gurubasu MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: Jath
534AU/13919/GI/490/534Shri Murageppa Hanamant MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: Jath
535AU/13920/GI/490/535Shri Kallappa Siddhappa MaliPost: Siddhanath, Taluk: Jath
536AU/13921/GI/490/536Smt Ujwala Popat BhosalePost: Darikonur, Taluk: Jath
537AU/13922/GI/490/537Shri Vishwas Shivaji BhosalePost: Darikonur, Taluk: Jath
538AU/13923/GI/490/538Shri Namadev Shivaji BhosalePost: Darikonur, Taluk: Jath
539AU/13924/GI/490/539Shri Hanamant Ramling ChougulePost: Darikonur, Taluk: Jath
540AU/13925/GI/490/540Shri Mallappa Bhimanna KamagondaPost: Bilur, Taluk: Jath
541AU/13926/GI/490/541Shri Ravindra Gurusidda BurukulePost: Belond, Taluk: Jath
542AU/13927/GI/490/542Shri Rohit Subhash JadhavPost: Nigadi Kh, Taluk: Jath
543AU/13928/GI/490/543Smt Nita Aravind PatilPost: Belond, Taluk: Jath
544AU/13929/GI/490/544Shri Vishal Vitthal ChavanPost: Nigadi Kh, Taluk: Jath
545AU/13930/GI/490/545Shri Dattatray Jalindar GaikwadKarajanagi, Post: Nigadi KH, Taluk: Jath
546AU/13931/GI/490/546Shri Vilas Krushna LengarePost: Pandarewadi, Taluk: Jath
547AU/13932/GI/490/547Shri Shivaji Huchappa NilePost: Daribadachi, Taluk: Jath
548AU/13933/GI/490/548Shri Nilayya Annayya MathpatiPost: Karajagi, Taluk: Jath
549AU/13934/GI/490/549Shri Kumar Nivrutti WankhedePost: Tikondi, Taluk: Jath
550AU/13935/GI/490/550Shri Prabhuling Annappa GobbiPost: Tikondi, Taluk: Jath
551AU/13936/GI/490/551Shri Mallappa Chanmalla AmrutattiPost: Tikondi, Taluk: Jath
552AU/13937/GI/490/552Shri Chanappa Mallappa AmrutattiPost: Tikondi, Taluk: Jath
553AU/13938/GI/490/553Shri Yallappa Shrikant AtalattiPost: Tikondi, Taluk: Jath
554AU/13939/GI/490/554Shri Dhanappa Apparay HattiPost: Tikondi, Taluk: Jath
555AU/13940/GI/490/555Smt Sarojani Siddanna GobbiPost: Tikondi, Taluk: Jath
556AU/13941/GI/490/556Shri Siddanna Sidram GobbiPost: Tikondi, Taluk: Jath
557AU/13942/GI/490/557Shri Shrishail Kedari JattiPost: Tikondi, Taluk: Jath
558AU/13943/GI/490/558Shri Rajkumar Rudrappa HatasaragiPost: Tikondi, Taluk: Jath
559AU/13944/GI/490/559Shri Shrishail Parameshwar MuchandiPost: Jalihal BK, Taluk: Jath
560AU/13945/GI/490/560Shri Amrutraya Hanamant YammiPost: Nigadi BK, Taluk: Jath
561AU/13946/GI/490/561Shri Manohar Tammaraya HortikarPost: Umadi, Taluk: Jath
562AU/13947/GI/490/562Shri Prakash Mahadevappa HalakudePost: Belondagi, Taluk: Jath
563AU/13948/GI/490/563Shri Sachinkumar Nagappa HandagePost: Belondagi, Taluk: Jath
564AU/13949/GI/490/564Shri Mallikarjun Chandraskhar ManturPost: Belondagi, Taluk: Jath
565AU/13950/GI/490/565Shri Mallappa Shrishail JattiPost: Belondagi, Taluk: Jath
566AU/13951/GI/490/566Shri Ramkrishna Hariba JagtapBanewadi, Taluk: Kvathemhankal
567AU/13952/GI/490/567Shri Maruti Jaykumar BabarBanewadi, Taluk: Kvathemhankal
568AU/13953/GI/490/568Shri Shahaji Jayram JagtapBanewadi, Taluk: Kvathemhankal
569AU/13954/GI/490/569Shri Uttamrao Jayram JagtapBanewadi, Taluk: Kvathemhankal
570AU/13955/GI/490/570Shri Uttam Nayku MaliBanewadi, Taluk: Kvathemhankal
571AU/13956/GI/490/571Shri Dattajirao Vasantrao KoreKharshing, Taluk: Kvathemhankal
572AU/13957/GI/490/572Shri Pandharinath Chandar MohiteKharshing, Taluk: Kvathemhankal
573AU/13958/GI/490/573Shri Suresh Jagnath PatilKharshing, Taluk: Kvathemhankal
574AU/13959/GI/490/574Shri Ganesh Prakash ToraseBanewadi, Taluk: Kvathemhankal
575AU/13960/GI/490/575Shri Sunil Vasantrao PatilKharshing, Taluk: Kvathemhankal
576AU/13961/GI/490/576Shri Rajaram Pandit KadamDongarwadi, Taluk: Miraj
577AU/13962/GI/490/577Shri Yashawant Dnyanu ManeDongarwadi, Taluk: Miraj
578AU/13963/GI/490/578Shri Hariba Ramu ShindeDongarwadi, Taluk: Miraj
579AU/13964/GI/490/579Shri Yashawant Aba EraleDongarwadi, Taluk: Miraj
580AU/13965/GI/490/580Shri Rayaji Dattu EraleDongarwadi, Taluk: Miraj
581AU/13966/GI/490/581Shri Balasaheb Vittal KadamHanumanmandir, Dongarwadi, Taluk: Miraj
582AU/13967/GI/490/582Shri Sahadev Dhodiram ShindeDongarwadi, Taluk: Miraj
583AU/13968/GI/490/583Shri Jotiram Ananda SalunkheDongarwadi, Taluk: Miraj
584AU/13969/GI/490/584Shri Ajit Shivaji ShindeDongarwadi, Taluk: Miraj
585AU/13970/GI/490/585Shri Sunil Sadashiv JadhavDongarwadi, Taluk: Miraj
586AU/13971/GI/490/586Shri Sandip Vittal ShindeErandoli, Taluk: Miraj
587AU/13972/GI/490/587Shri Mahesh Maruti ShindeErandoli, Taluk: Miraj
588AU/13973/GI/490/588Shri Paygonda Bhujgonda SoundateErandoli, Taluk: Miraj
589AU/13974/GI/490/589Shri Anada MadhokargavdeErandoli, Taluk: Miraj
590AU/13975/GI/490/590Shri Amol Deshbhoshan SoundateErandoli, Taluk: Miraj
591AU/13976/GI/490/591Shri Vitthal Bhau ShindeErandoli, Taluk: Miraj
592AU/13977/GI/490/592Smt Suman Mahadev PatilNarwad, Taluk: Miraj
593AU/13978/GI/490/593Shri Shriaunsh KalgondaNarwad, Taluk: Miraj
594AU/13979/GI/490/594Shri Yashwant Shankar YewareVaddi, Taluk: Miraj
595AU/13980/GI/490/595Shri Sawanta Shanakr YewareVaddi, Taluk: Miraj
596AU/13981/GI/490/596Shri Basavanna Amsidda HalakudePost: Belondagi, Taluk: Jath
597AU/13982/GI/490/597Shri Vithal Sharanappa HonamorePost: Belondagi, Taluk: Jath
598AU/13983/GI/490/598Shri Ramanna Annappa DivekarPost: Belondagi, Taluk: Jath
599AU/13984/GI/490/599Shri Kashinath Chandrashakhar ManturPost: Belondagi, Taluk: Jath
600AU/13985/GI/490/600Shri Virupakshi Dundappa HalkudePost: Belondagi, Taluk: Jath
601AU/13986/GI/490/601Shri Mahadev Malakappa HalkudePost: Belondagi, Taluk: Jath
602AU/13987/GI/490/602Shri Ashok Chanagonda BagalePost: Umadi, Taluk: Jath
603AU/13988/GI/490/603Shri Sachin Malakari SatputeVithalwadi, Post: Umadi, Taluk: Jath
604AU/13989/GI/490/604Shri Sidaray Ishwarappa UmaraniPost: Jadarbobalad, Taluk: Jath
605AU/13990/GI/490/605Shri Ningappa Somaning UmaraniPost: Jadarbobalad, Taluk: Jath
606AU/13991/GI/490/606Shri Hanamanth Khyamagonda BirajadarPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
607AU/13992/GI/490/607Smt Gaurakka Siddhanna BirajdarPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
608AU/13993/GI/490/608Shri Santosh Siddappa BiradarPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
609AU/13994/GI/490/609Shri Lalaso Buran TikundiPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
610AU/13995/GI/490/610Shri Shivappa Neelappa BasaragaonPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
611AU/13996/GI/490/611Shri Sidaraya Mahadev KarajagiPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
612AU/13997/GI/490/612Shri Birappa Mhalappa ChondikarPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
613AU/13998/GI/490/613Smt Shabira Alambadasha TungalPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
614AU/13999/GI/490/614Shri Irappa Kashinath BirajdarPost: Nigadi BK, Taluk: Jath
615AU/14000/GI/490/615Shri Guruningappa Malakari BirajdarNigadi BK, Post: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
616AU/14001/GI/490/616Shri Vitthal Konteppa DumanePost: Karajagi, Taluk: Jath
617AU/14002/GI/490/617Shri Hanamant Bhimanna NandurPost: Morabagi, Taluk: Jath
618AU/14003/GI/490/618Shri Pirappa Amagond KarkalPost: Morabagi, Taluk: Jath
619AU/14004/GI/490/619Shri Bhairappa Pirappa KarkalPost: Morabagi, Taluk: Jath
620AU/14005/GI/490/620Smt Kasturi Nagesh TelgaonPost: Morabagi, Taluk: Jath
621AU/14006/GI/490/621Shri Lakshaman Lagmanna ParegolPost: Morabagi, Taluk: Jath
622AU/14007/GI/490/622Shri Annaray Govind KarkalPost: Morabagi, Taluk: Jath
623AU/14008/GI/490/623Shri Hanamant Aamgonda KarkalPost: Morabagi, Taluk: Jath
624AU/14009/GI/490/624Shri Chidanand Pirappa KarkalPost: Morabagi, Taluk: Jath
625AU/14010/GI/490/625Shri Sayabanna Suresh KarkalPost: Morabagi, Taluk: Jath
626AU/14011/GI/490/626Shri Malikasab Alisab KhanapurePost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
627AU/14012/GI/490/627Smt Mallamma Baburav BagaliPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
628AU/14013/GI/490/628Shri Sangappa Basappa BirajadarPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
629AU/14014/GI/490/629Smt Jayashri Ramesh SayagavNigadi BK, Post: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
630AU/14015/GI/490/630Shri Rayagonda Sidaray TeliNigadi BK, Post: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
631AU/14016/GI/490/631Shri Basappa Dhanappa PattanshettiPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
632AU/14017/GI/490/632Smt Indrabai Chidanand BirajdarPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
633AU/14018/GI/490/633Shri Shivappa Tammaray KolgiriPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
634AU/14019/GI/490/634Shri Maheboob Lalasab ShaikhPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
635AU/14020/GI/490/635Shri Basavaraj Siddanna RachgondaPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
636AU/14021/GI/490/636Shri Gunappa Hanamant KesagondPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
637AU/14022/GI/490/637Smt Sunanda Channappa SudagadiPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
638AU/14023/GI/490/638Shri Pravin Ningangouda KarajagiPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
639AU/14024/GI/490/639Shri Shrishail Khyamagonda BirajadarPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
640AU/14025/GI/490/640Shri Paigambar Babaso MulaniPost: Utagi, Taluk: Jath
641AU/14026/GI/490/641Shri Ashok Shrimant MorePost: Nigadi BK, Taluk: Jath
642AU/14027/GI/490/642Shri Tammaraya Ramchandra YammiPost: Nigadi BK, Taluk: Jath
643AU/14028/GI/490/643Shri Machindra Shivaji MorePost: Nigadi BK, Taluk: Jath
644AU/14029/GI/490/644Shri Ashok Kashinath BirajdarPost: Nigadi BK, Taluk: Jath
645AU/14030/GI/490/645Shri Rajkumar Vitthal ChavanPost: Nigadi BK, Taluk: Jath
646AU/14031/GI/490/646Shri Ramesh Hanmant ManeDighanchi, Taluk: Atpadi
647AU/14032/GI/490/647Shri Ramesh Appa NimbalkarDighanchi, Taluk: Atpadi
648AU/14033/GI/490/648Shri Sukhdev Arun JadhavNimbawade, Taluk: Atpadi
649AU/14034/GI/490/649Smt Ashatai Popat GaikwadPatrewadi, Taluk: Atpadi
650AU/14035/GI/490/650Shri Tanaji Bhimrao GaikwadPatrewadi, Taluk: Atpadi
651AU/14036/GI/490/651Shri Vasantrao Baburao GaikwadPatrewadi, Taluk: Atpadi
652AU/14037/GI/490/652Shri Ajit Bhawan JadhavPatrewadi, Taluk: Atpadi
653AU/14038/GI/490/653Shri Sandip Nandkumar InamdarWibhutwadi, Taluk: Atpadi
654AU/14039/GI/490/654Shri Prakash Nana KharjeWibhutwadi, Taluk: Atpadi
655AU/14040/GI/490/655Smt Anita Prakash KharjeWibhutwadi, Taluk: Atpadi
656AU/14041/GI/490/656Shri Vikas Sidram BhosaleNelkaranji, Taluk: Atpadi
657AU/14042/GI/490/657Shri Sharad Aanandrao BhosaleNelkaranji, Taluk: Atpadi
658AU/14043/GI/490/658Shri Shashikant Anandrao BhosaleNelkaranji, Taluk: Atpadi
659AU/14044/GI/490/659Shri Mahadev Kakaso BhosaleNelkaranji, Taluk: Atpadi
660AU/14045/GI/490/660Shri Manohar Kakaso BhosaleNelkaranji, Taluk: Atpadi
661AU/14046/GI/490/661Shri Hanamant Sidram BhosaleNelkaranji, Taluk: Atpadi
662AU/14047/GI/490/662Smt Shobha Manik BhosaleNelkaranji, Taluk: Atpadi
663AU/14048/GI/490/663Shri Nivas Bhimrao BhosaleNelkaranji, Taluk: Atpadi
664AU/14049/GI/490/664Shri Anandrao Pitambar BhosaleNelkaranji, Taluk: Atpadi
665AU/14050/GI/490/665Shri Pankaj Jayvant HoleNimbawade, Taluk: Atpadi
666AU/14051/GI/490/666Shri. Jalindar Baba ManePimpari Bu, Taluk: Atpadi
667AU/14052/GI/490/667Shri. Suraj Ashokrao GaikawadChinchale, Taluk: Atpadi
668AU/14053/GI/490/668Shri. Gulabrao Atmaram PatilGavarchinchmala, Masalwadi Road Atpadi, Taluk: Atpadi
669AU/14054/GI/490/669Shri. Bajirao Atmaram PatilGavarchinchmala, Masalwadi Road Atpadi, Taluk: Atpadi
670AU/14055/GI/490/670Smt. Mangal Shiwaji VibhuteMadgule, Taluk: Atpadi
671AU/14056/GI/490/671Smt. Sindhu Nandkumar VibhuteMadgule, Taluk: Atpadi
672AU/14057/GI/490/672Shri. Ashok Ramchandra ChauguleMadgule, Taluk: Atpadi
673AU/14058/GI/490/673Shri. Balaso Ramchandra ChauguleMadgule, Taluk: Atpadi
674AU/14059/GI/490/674Shri. Abhimanyu Dadasaheb MoreDighanchi, Taluk: Atpadi
675AU/14060/GI/490/675Shri. Shavaji Shamrao NimbalkarLingivare, Taluk: Atpadi
676AU/14061/GI/490/676Shri. Sadashiv Mahadev MoteWakshewadi, Taluk: Atpadi
677AU/14062/GI/490/677Shri. Ganesh Ramchandra PinjariNimbawade, Taluk: Atpadi
678AU/14063/GI/490/678Shri. Sudhir Lahu KumbharGharniki, Taluk: Atpadi
679AU/14064/GI/490/679Shri. Khashaba Bhimrao JugadarGhanand, Taluk: Atpadi
680AU/14065/GI/490/680Shri. Bharat Tatoba MetkariManewadi Nelkaranji, Taluk: Atpadi
681AU/14066/GI/490/681Shri. Suresh Sukhdev BergalNelkaranji, Taluk: Atpadi
682AU/14067/GI/490/682Shri. Appaso Maruti GadhaveUmbargaon, Taluk: Atpadi
683AU/14068/GI/490/683Shri. Ravsaheb Maruti GadhaveUmbargaon, Taluk: Atpadi
684AU/14069/GI/490/684Shri. Balu Maruti GadhaveUmbargaon, Taluk: Atpadi
685AU/14070/GI/490/685Shri. Surendra Ashokrao GaikawadChinchale, Taluk: Atpadi

Go to Navigation