Details

Application Details

Application Number 55
Geographical Indications Muga Silk of Assam
Status Registered
Applicant Name Patent Information Center
Applicant Address Patent Information Center, Assam Science Technology and Environment Council(ASTEC), 3rd Floor, City Cooperative Building, U.N.B. Road, Silpukhuri, Guwahati - 781003, Assam, Guwahati, Assam, INDIA, 781003
Date of Filing 20/07/2006
Class 23, 24, 25, 27, 31
Goods Handicraft
Geographical Area Assam
Priority Country India
Journal Number 16
Availability Date 09/04/2007
Certificate Number 38
Certificate Date 13/07/2007
Registration Valid Upto 19/07/2026

Document Details

Sr.No.
Document Name
Document Date
Download
155 - GI - Reply to Renewal Notice - 02-05-2016 02/05/2016
255 - GI - Renewal Notice - 12-04-2016 12/04/2016
355 - GI - Request for Alteration of Address - 26-12-2011 26/12/2011
455 - Certificate of Registration - 13-07-2007 13/07/2007
555 - GI - Certificate Map - 13-07-2007 13/07/2007
655 - GI - GI 5 - 12-07-2007 12/07/2007
755 - Reply to Examination Report - 07-03-2007 07/03/2007
855 - Examination Report - 05-03-2007 05/03/2007
955 - Reply to FCR by Applicant - 02-03-2007 02/03/2007
1055 - GI - Meeting of Consultative Group - 21-02-2007 21/02/2007
1155 - GI - Minutes of Consultative Group Meeting - 21-02-2007 21/02/2007
1255 - GI - Meeting of Consultative Group - 15-02-2007 15/02/2007
1355 - GI - PPT of CGM Assesment - 15-02-2007 15/02/2007
1455 - Constitution of Consultative Group - 15-02-2007 15/02/2007
1555 - GI - Meeting of Consultative Group - 12-02-2007 12/02/2007
1655 - GI - Journal Copy - 01-02-2007 01/02/2007
1755 - Formality Check Report - 10-10-2006 10/10/2006
1855 - GI - Map of Assam - 20-07-2006 20/07/2006
1955 - Form GI-1 - 20-07-2006 20/07/2006
2055 - GI - patent - 20-07-2006 20/07/2006
2155 - Additional Representation - 20-07-2006 20/07/2006
2255 - Authorisation Letter or Form GI - 10(B) - 20-07-2006 20/07/2006


Authorized User Details

Sl.No.
Authorized User No
Authorized User Name
Authorized User Address
Status
1AU / 247 / GI /55 / 1Shri. Amit patgiriHouse No. 5, 2nd Bylane Right, Maszid Road, South Sarania, UlubariRegistered
3AU / 1997 / GI /55 / 3Mr. Chandan KeshabVillage - Milanpur, Post - BokoRegistered
4AU / 1999 / GI /55 / 4Mr. Jitendra Bashiya, S/o. Arun BashiyaVillage - Hospital Road, Post - SualkuchiRegistered
5AU / 2000 / GI /55 / 5Mr. Hira Lal Kalita, S/o. Late Harmohan KalitaVillage - Kalitapara, Post - SualkuchiRegistered
6AU / 2001 / GI /55 / 6Shri. Bipin Das, S/o. Late Karuna Kanta DasNa-Keotpara, Post - Sualkuchi,Registered
7AU / 2058 / GI /55 / 7Shri. Ramen Talukdar, S/o. Kanti Ram TalukdarVillage: Uparhali, Via: BijoynagarRegistered
8AU / 2059 / GI /55 / 8Shri. Rakesh Mohan Das, S/o. Nripen Mohan Das Village: Bazarapara, PalashbariRegistered
9AU / 2060 / GI /55 / 9Shri. Akhil Chandra Kalita, S/o. Late Chandra KalitaVillage: Parlly (Nowapara), PalashbariRegistered
10AU / 2061 / GI /55 / 10Ms. Reema R. Marak, D/o. Benedict Alok ArengVillage: Kinangaon (Chakrapani), BokoRegistered
11AU / 2062 / GI /55 / 11Shri. Panha Janya Saha, S/o. Binay Bhusan SahaVillage: Dhekenabari, Sub Division - ChaygaonRegistered
12AU / 2063 / GI /55 / 12Shri. Gagan Chandra Kalita, S/o. Lal Mohan KalitaVillage: Puran Katahi, ChaygaonRegistered
13AU / 2064 / GI /55 / 13Shri. Anil Das, S/o. Gauri Kanta DasVillage: Birpara, BokoRegistered
14AU / 2065 / GI /55 / 14Shri. Harimohan Kalita, S/o. Gandhoram KalitaVillage: Puran Katahi, Chaygaon (Balapukhuri)Registered
15AU / 2066 / GI /55 / 15Shri. Jiten Kalita, S/o. Naranath KalitaVillage: Puran Katahi, ChaygaonRegistered
16AU / 2067 / GI /55 / 16Mr.Ananda Talukdar, S/o. Late Bharat Chandra TalukdarVillage: Uparhali, Via: Bijaynagar, PalashbariRegistered
17AU / 2071 / GI /55 / 17Shri. Madan Chandra KalitaVillage: Parlly, Post Office: Palashbari,Registered
18AU / 2117 / GI /55 / 18Shri. Narmohan Das, Proprietor of M/s. Das Handloom & HandicraftVillage - Haropara (3rd Part), Jharobari, Via BijoynagarRegistered
19AU / 2118 / GI /55 / 19Shri. Nripen KalitaS/o. Late Prabhat Kalita, Vill. Parlly, P.O. PalashbariRegistered
20AU / 2119 / GI /55 / 20Shri. Maheswar BoroS/o. Khagen Boro, Village: Chakrapani, P.O. Kinangaon Boko, Registered
21AU / 2120 / GI /55 / 21Shri. Subhash DasS/o. Late Ahit Das, Village: Kochpara, P.O. Kinangaon Boko, Registered
22AU / 2174 / GI /55 / 22Mr. Dipjyoti Baishya, S/o. Late Kamakhya BaishyaVillage: Napara, SualkuchiRegistered
23AU / 2176 / GI /55 / 23Shri. Biren Kalita, S/o. Late Praneswar KalitaVillage - Kalita Para, SualkuchiRegistered
24AU / 2184 / GI /55 / 24Mr. Achinta Duarah, C/o. Mr. Ramen DuarahVillage: Panipukhuri, Nimuri, Post: DharamgarhRegistered
25AU / 2185 / GI /55 / 25Mr. Amrit KonchVillage: Borimuri, District: LakhimpurRegistered
26AU / 2186 / GI /55 / 26Mrs. Anima Sonowal, C/o. Mr. Bhati SonowalVillage: Bharti Sonowal Gaon, Post: PhukanarhatRegistered
27AU / 2187 / GI /55 / 27Mr. Babul DihingiaVillage: Chinai Gohain, Post: GhilamaraRegistered
28AU / 2188 / GI /55 / 28Mr. Badan BoraVillage: Dighali Gaon, Post: GhilamaraRegistered
29AU / 2189 / GI /55 / 29Ms. Bidisha BorahVillage: Bilotia Adorsha Goan, Post: NowboichaRegistered
30AU / 2190 / GI /55 / 30Ms. Bidyamoni GogaiVillage: Boginadi Na-gaon, Post: BoginadiRegistered
31AU / 2191 / GI /55 / 31Mrs. Biju Hazarika Boruah, C/o. Nogan BoruahVillage: Khelmati, W/No - 14, Post: KhelmatiRegistered
32AU / 2192 / GI /55 / 32Mr. Bikash BorahVillage: Nahor bari, Post: NowboichaRegistered
33AU / 2193 / GI /55 / 33Mr. Bikash DuttaVillage: Deolia gaon, Post: GhilamaraRegistered
34AU / 2194 / GI /55 / 34Mr. Bipul SaikiaVillage: Janakpur, Post: Moitri Ashram Registered
35AU / 2195 / GI /55 / 35Mr. Biren BaruahVillage: Gowal gaon, Post: DhakuakhanaRegistered
36AU / 2196 / GI /55 / 36Mr. Biswajit BoruahVillage: Naharbari, Post: NowboichaRegistered
37AU / 2197 / GI /55 / 37Mr. Brojen GohainVillage: Meleki, Post: Ghilamaram, Sub - District: DhakuakhanaRegistered
38AU / 2198 / GI /55 / 38Ms. Dipshika Devi, D/o. Mr. Sugesh SarmahVillage: Gopalpur, Post: Ghilamara Registered
39AU / 2199 / GI /55 / 39Mr. Dhurbajit ChangmaiVillage: Majaguri, Post: AzadRegistered
40AU / 2200 / GI /55 / 40Mr. Dibakar BuragohainVillage: Kekuri dighali, Post: DhakuakhanaRegistered
41AU / 2201 / GI /55 / 41Mr. Diganta BorgohainVillage: Gogamukh Chetia Gaon, Post: MainaparaRegistered
42AU / 2202 / GI /55 / 42Mr. Diganta RajkhowaVillage: Chungapoa, Post: PanigaonRegistered
43AU / 2203 / GI /55 / 43Mr. Dilip DhingiaVillage & Post: GhilamaraRegistered
44AU / 2204 / GI /55 / 44Mr. Dilip GogoiVillage: Dighali, Post: GhilamaraRegistered
45AU / 2205 / GI /55 / 45Mr. Dulal GohainVillage: Raiya Bakal, Post: PanigaonRegistered
46AU / 2206 / GI /55 / 46Mr. Gobin SaikiaVillage: Borkamalaboria, Post: Phukanar hatRegistered
47AU / 2207 / GI /55 / 47Mr. Gokul DhingiaVillage: Chinai gohain, Post: GhilamaraRegistered
48AU / 2208 / GI /55 / 48Mr. Hem BoruahVillage: Guwal Gaon, Post: Gobindapur, DhakuwakhanaRegistered
49AU / 2209 / GI /55 / 49Mr. Hemanta SaikiaVillage: Chinai, Post: GhilamaraRegistered
50AU / 2210 / GI /55 / 50Indrani DuttaVillage: Athakatia gaon, Post: AzadRegistered
51AU / 2211 / GI /55 / 51Mrs. Janmoni Boruah, C/o. Mr. Deepak BorgohainNakari Ward No - 1, Post: North LakhimpurRegistered
52AU / 2212 / GI /55 / 52Mrs. Jonali GogoiVillage: Chiring Chuk, Post: AngerkhowaRegistered
53AU / 2213 / GI /55 / 53Mr. Kamal BoruahVillage: Dewalia Gaon, Post: GobindapurRegistered
54AU / 2214 / GI /55 / 54Mr. Kamal GohainVillage: Royai Bakal Gaon, Post: PanigaonRegistered
55AU / 2215 / GI /55 / 55Ms. Kanaka SonowalVillage: Bharti Sonowal Gaon, Post: Phukanan hatRegistered
56AU / 2216 / GI /55 / 56Mr. Kula GogoiVillage: Dhulpeta (Kekuri, Dighala), Post: Kekuri, DhakuwakhanaRegistered
57AU / 2217 / GI /55 / 57Mr. Laba Krishna RajkhowaVillage: Chaukham, Post: Chaboti, North LakhimpurRegistered
58AU / 2218 / GI /55 / 58Mr. Lalit ChetiaVillage: Gogamukh Chetia Gaon, NHPC Road, Post: GogamukhRegistered
59AU / 2219 / GI /55 / 59Mrs. Lucky Dutta, C/o. Mr. Suren DuttaVillage: Chinatolia, Post: BogolijanRegistered
60AU / 2220 / GI /55 / 60Mr. Manik DuttaVillage: Janakpur, Post: Moitri AshramRegistered
61AU / 2221 / GI /55 / 61Ms. Manju DuttaVillage: Padumoni Khat Gaon, Post: Bahadur ChockRegistered
62AU / 2222 / GI /55 / 62Mrs. Manjusree BaruahVillage: Chutiakari, North Lakhimpur, Sub Division : North LakhimpurRegistered
63AU / 2223 / GI /55 / 63Mrs. Moon Moon DuttaWard No - 8, Near Lilawati Bordoloi Hindi SchoolRegistered
64AU / 2224 / GI /55 / 64Mrs. Mousumi Borah, C/o. Mr. Mohan Ch. BorahVillage: Bijoy Nagar, Post: KhelmatiRegistered
65AU / 2225 / GI /55 / 65Mr. Munindra GogoiVillage: Royai Bakal Gaon, Post: PanigaonRegistered
66AU / 2226 / GI /55 / 66Mr. Mohan Chandra BuragohainVillage: Nakari, Ward No - 1, Post: North LakhimpurRegistered
67AU / 2227 / GI /55 / 67Ms. Nisisnigdha SonowalVillage: Bharti Sonowal Gaon, Post: PhukanarhatRegistered
68AU / 2228 / GI /55 / 68Mrs. Nitumoni SonowalVillage: Bharti Sonowal Gaon, Post: PhukanarhatRegistered
69AU / 2229 / GI /55 / 69Mr. Nityananda DihingiaVillage: (Dhulpeta) Kekuri Dighala, Post: KekuriRegistered
70AU / 2230 / GI /55 / 70Mr. Padmeswar ChetiaVillage: Chetia Gaon, MainaparaRegistered
71AU / 2231 / GI /55 / 71Mrs. Pallabi SonowalVillage: Bharti Sonowal Gaon, Post: Phukanar HatRegistered
72AU / 2232 / GI /55 / 72Mr. Pravat SaikiaVillage: Royai Bakal Goan, Post: PanigaonRegistered
73AU / 2233 / GI /55 / 73Mr. Prabin Kumar ChangmaiVillage: Majaguri, Post: AzadRegistered
74AU / 2234 / GI /55 / 74Mr. Padip BorgohainVillage: Gogamukh Chetia Gaon, NHPC Road, Post: GogamukhRegistered
75AU / 2235 / GI /55 / 75Mrs. Paranati SaikiaVillage: Tintia, Post: MeramukhRegistered
76AU / 2236 / GI /55 / 76Ms. Priyanka DihingiaVillage: Majaguri, Post: AzadRegistered
77AU / 2237 / GI /55 / 77Ms. Priyanka PhukanVillage: Gohain Tekela, Post: AzadRegistered
78AU / 2238 / GI /55 / 78Ms. Rajana SonowalVillage: Bharti Sonowal Gaon, Post: Phukanar hatRegistered
79AU / 2239 / GI /55 / 79Mr. Ranjit DuttaVillage & Post: GobindapurRegistered
80AU / 2240 / GI /55 / 80Mr. Sadananda DihingiaVillage: Kekuri Dighali, Post: Kekuri DighaliRegistered
81AU / 2241 / GI /55 / 81Mrs. Sangeeta MahantaVillage: Panindra Road, Ward No - 6, Post: North LakhimpurRegistered
82AU / 2242 / GI /55 / 82Mr. Sanjib DuttaVillage: Janakpur, Post: Moitri AsharamRegistered
83AU / 2243 / GI /55 / 83Ms. Seema SonowalVillage: Bharti Sonowal Gaon, Post: PhukanarhatRegistered
84AU / 2244 / GI /55 / 84Mr. Shishuram DuttaVillage: Kamar gaon, Post: DhakuakhanaRegistered
85AU / 2245 / GI /55 / 85Mrs. Sima ChetryVillage: Ratanpur, Post: BoginodiRegistered
86AU / 2246 / GI /55 / 86Mr. Sujya GohainVillage: Dighali Gaon, Post: GhilamaraRegistered
87AU / 2247 / GI /55 / 87Mr. Sushanta SaikiaVillage: Chutiakari, Post: MoldomiaRegistered
88AU / 2248 / GI /55 / 88Mr. Tankeswar ChutiaVillage: Gobindapur, Post: DhakuakhanaRegistered
89AU / 2249 / GI /55 / 89Mr. Thaneswar GogoiVillage: Chinai Gohain, Post: GhilamaraRegistered
90AU / 2260 / GI /55 / 90Mr. Arun Bura GohainVillage: Gogamukh Chetia Gaon, Post: GogamukhRegistered
91AU / 2261 / GI /55 / 91Mr. Bubul RajkhowaVillage: Chungapara, Post: PanigaonRegistered
92AU / 2262 / GI /55 / 92Ms. Bijoya HandiqueVillage: Na-Pam Mout Gaon, Post: CharaimariaRegistered
93AU / 2263 / GI /55 / 93Ms. Binu Kumari GogoiVillage: Boginadi Na-gaon, Post: BoginadiRegistered
94AU / 2264 / GI /55 / 94Mr. Balin GohainVillage: Dhulpeta, Kekuri, Post: KekuriRegistered
95AU / 2265 / GI /55 / 95Mr.Budhin SonowalVillage: Gagaldubi Majgaon, Post: BorkheliaRegistered
96AU / 2266 / GI /55 / 96Mr. Chiran Kumar GogoiVillage: Lakhtokia, Post: Ghuguha DolRegistered
97AU / 2267 / GI /55 / 97Mr. Dandeswar Bura GohainVillage: Gogamukh Chetia gaon, HHPC Road, Post: GogamukhRegistered
98AU / 2268 / GI /55 / 98Ms. Debika DuttaVillage: Tarioni Borbil, Post: Bhimpara BalizanRegistered
99AU / 2269 / GI /55 / 99Mrs. Dipanjali SonowalVillage: Bharti Sonowal Gaon, Post: PhukanarhatRegistered
100AU / 2270 / GI /55 / 100Mr. Gandheswar ChetiaVillge: Gogamukh Chetia gaon, Post: GogamukhRegistered
101AU / 2271 / GI /55 / 101Mr.. Hemanta BoruahVillage: Gowal Gaon, Post: GobindapurRegistered
102AU / 2272 / GI /55 / 102Mr. Hemedhar ChetiaVillage: Gogamukh Chetia Goan NHPC Road, Post: Gogamukh Registered
103AU / 2273 / GI /55 / 103Mrs. Junaki SonowalVillage: Bharti Sonowal Gaon, Post: PhukanarhatRegistered
104AU / 2274 / GI /55 / 104Mrs. Jyoti Bhuyan DasWard No - 14, Post: KhelmatiRegistered
105AU / 2275 / GI /55 / 105Mr. Khirud DihingiaViilage: Dhulpeta, Post: KekuriRegistered
106AU / 2276 / GI /55 / 106Mr. Lakhidhar GogoiVillage: Dibrual Gaon, Post: DhalpurRegistered
107AU / 2277 / GI /55 / 107Mrs. Moneesa BorahWard No - 14, Village & Post: KhelmatiRegistered
108AU / 2278 / GI /55 / 108Mrs. Madhurima GogoiWard No - 2 (Hawkushi), Post: DikrongRegistered
109AU / 2279 / GI /55 / 109Mr. Partha Sarathi GogoiVillage: Sonari Chiring Chuk, Post: AngerkhowaRegistered
110AU / 2280 / GI /55 / 110Ms. Reema ChutiaVillage & Post: BoginadiRegistered
111AU / 2281 / GI /55 / 111Mr. Ridip DuttaVillage & Post: GobindapurRegistered
112AU / 2282 / GI /55 / 112Mr. Sunil SenapatiVillage: Moderguri, Post: NeogoghuliRegistered
113AU / 2283 / GI /55 / 113Mrs. Swarna DihingiaVillage: Dholpeta, Post: Sonari Chapari Registered
114AU / 2284 / GI /55 / 114Mr. Dilip GogoiNo. 2, Village: Napam Pathar
115AU / 2285 / GI /55 / 115Mrs. Renu BorahVillage: Meraguria, Post: LakukRegistered
116AU / 2286 / GI /55 / 116Mr. Pradip GogoiVillage: Napam, Rangpuria, Post: LilabariRegistered
117AU / 2315 / GI /55 / 117Shri. Pramod Kumar Das, S/o. Late Khagendra Mohan DasS/o. Lt. Khagendra Mohan Das, Village: Barhanti Rangamati, Bijaynagar, Registered
118AU / 2316 / GI /55 / 118Shri. Bimal Chandra Das, S/o. Late Mahendra DasS/o. Lt. Mahendra Das, Village: Sarpara, Bijaynagar,Registered
119AU / 2317 / GI /55 / 119Shri. Satya Ram Das, S/o. Prabhat DasS/o. Prabhat Das, Village: Dakhala, Bijaynagar, Registered
120AU / 2318 / GI /55 / 120Mr. Rafikul Ali, S/o. Late Ali MahammadS/o. Lt. Ali Mahammad, Village: Dahali (Haligaon), Bijaynagar,Registered
120AU/2416/GI/55/120Mr. Ajit RajkhowaVillage:Gobindapur, Post: GobindapurRegistered
121AU/2417/GI/55/121Mr. Ananda BharaliVillage:Gobindrapur, Post: Gobindapur Registered
122AU/2418/GI/55/122Mr. Atul KonchVillage:Thekeraguri Post:Gobindapur Registered
123AU/2419/GI/55/123Mr. Atul DuttaVillage:Kamargaon Post: Dhakuakhana Registered
124AU/2420/GI/55/124Mr. Arup Ranjan DuttaVillage:Gobindapur, P.o: Gobindapur Registered
125AU/2421/GI/55/125Mr. Bhupen BaruahVillage:Borpatra Post: ManikachukRegistered
126AU/2422/GI/55/126Mr. Budhen RajkhowaVillage:Gobindapur Post: Gobidapur Registered
127AU/2423/GI/55/127Mr. Bubul BorahVillage:Gobindapur Post: Gobindapur Registered
128AU/2424/GI/55/128Mr. Balin KonchVillage:Gobidapur Post: Gobindapur Registered
129AU/2425/GI/55/129Mr. Bhogeswar BorgohainVillage:Bhkaitiagaon Post: Gobindapur Registered
130AU/2426/GI/55/130Mr. Baga SaikiaVillage:Kamargaon Post: GobindapurRegistered
131AU/2427/GI/55/131Mr. Bhupen GogoiVillage: Dhulpeta Post: Kekuei Registered
132AU/2428/GI/55/132Mr. Bipul SaikiaVillage:Gobidapur Post: GobindapurRegistered
133AU/2429/GI/55/133Mr. Bhupen DuttaVillage: Gobindapur Post: Gobindapur Registered
134AU/2430/GI/55/134Mr. Birendra Nath DasVillage: Gobindapur Post: Gobindapur Registered
135AU/2431/GI/55/135Mr. Bhogram DuttaVillage:KamarGaon Post: Gobindapur Registered
136AU/2432/GI/55/136Mr. Cheni Ram GogoiVillage: Kawoimari Post: Kalakata Registered
137AU/2433/GI/55/137Mr. Dimbeswar ChamuahVillage: Goroimari Post: Ghatapara Registered
138AU/2434/GI/55/138Mr. Drorneshwar GogoiVill:Harhidimoruguri, P.o:Kekuei Registered
139AU/2435/GI/55/139Mr. Dimbeswar ChutiaVillage:Amguri Post: Gobindapur Registered
140AU/2436/GI/55/140Mr. Dipak DuttaVillage:Thekeraguri Post: Gobindapur Registered
141AU/2437/GI/55/141Mr. Dilip BorgohainVillage:Bhakatiahula Post: Ghatapora Registered
142AU/2438/GI/55/142Mr. Dimba GogoiVillage:KamarGaon Post: Dhakuakhana Registered
143AU/2439/GI/55/143Mr. Dipen DuttaVillage:Bormerh Post: kalakata Registered
144AU/2440/GI/55/144Mrs. Dipika DuttaVillage:KamarGaon Post: Dhakuakhana Registered
145AU/2441/GI/55/145Mr. Digen DuttaVillage: Gobindapur Post: Gobindapur Registered
146AU/2442/GI/55/146Mr. Dhaniram DuttaVillage: Kamar gaon Post: Gobindapur Registered
147AU/2443/GI/55/147Mr. Gulap BuragohainVillage:Lahibari Post: Ghatapara Registered
148AU/2444/GI/55/148Mr. Gagan Borgohain Village:BhakatiaKhula Post: Ghatapara Registered
149AU/2445/GI/55/149Mr. Ghana SaikiaVillage:Kamargaon Post: Dhakuakhana Registered
150AU/2446/GI/55/150Mr. Indra SaikiaVillage:Amguri Post: Gobindapur Registered
151AU/2447/GI/55/151Mr. Indreshwar DuttaVillage:Kamargaon Post: Dhakukhana Registered
152AU/2448/GI/55/152Mr. Hareshwar KonchVillage:Gobindapur Post: Gobindapur Registered
153AU/2449/GI/55/153Mr. Hem Kanta BorahVillage:No1Thekeraguri Post: Gobindapur Registered
154AU/2450/GI/55/154Mr. HariChandra ChutiaVillage:Amguri Post: Gobindapur Registered
155AU/2451/GI/55/155Mr. Rajib SaikiaVillage:Gobindapur Post:Gobindapur Registered
156AU/2452/GI/55/156Mr. Rama DuttaVillage:PaniGaon Post: Dhakuakhana Registered
157AU/2453/GI/55/157Mr. Rabin DuttaVillage:Kamargaon Post:Dhakuakhana Registered
158AU/2454/GI/55/158Mr. Ritu DuttaVillage:PaniGaon Post: Dhakuakhana Registered
159AU/2455/GI/55/159Mr. Rinku BorgohainVillage:Lahibari Post: Ghatapara Registered
160AU/2456/GI/55/160Mr. Rangman BorahVillage:Thekeraguri,No-1 Post:Gobindapur Registered
161AU/2457/GI/55/161Mr. Ranjit SaikiaVillage:Gobindapur Post:Gobindapur Registered
162AU/2458/GI/55/162Mr. Ranjit BaruahVillage:Guwal Gaon Post:GobindapurRegistered
163AU/2459/GI/55/163Mr. Kushal GogoiVillage:Borpatragaon Post: Dhakuakhana Registered
164AU/2460/GI/55/164Mr. Kushal ChetiaVillage:Itakhuli Post: Dhakuakhana Registered
165AU/2461/GI/55/165Mr. Kesharam KonchVillage: Thekeraguri No-1 Post: Gobindapur Registered
166AU/2462/GI/55/166Mr. Khirod BorogohainVillage:Lahibari Post: Ghatapara Registered
167AU/2463/GI/55/167Mr. Kamal SaikiaVillage:Guwalgaon, Post:Gobindapur Registered
168AU/2464/GI/55/168Mr. Khirud BoroahVillage:Gowalgaon, Post: Gobindapur Registered
169AU/2465/GI/55/169Mr. Kshiren DuttaVillage:KamarGaon Post: Gobindapur Registered
170AU/2466/GI/55/170Mr. Prafulla BorahVillage:Gobindapur Post:Gobindapur Registered
171AU/2467/GI/55/171Mr. Phuleshwar DuttaVillage:Kamargaon Post:Dhakuakhana Registered
172AU/2468/GI/55/172Mr. Prasanta SaikiaVillage:GuwalGaon Post:Gobindapur Registered
173AU/2469/GI/55/173Mr. Pradip Kumar SaikiaVillage:Gobindapur Post:Gobindapur Registered
174AU/2470/GI/55/174Mr. Pradip HazarikaVillage:Na-kapahuwa Post:Gobindapur Registered
175AU/2471/GI/55/175Mr. Pushpa BaruahVillage:Borpatra Post: Dhakuakhana Registered
176AU/2472/GI/55/176Mr. Padmeshwar BaruahVillage:Borpatra Post: Dhakuakhana Registered
177AU/2473/GI/55/177Mr. Prafulla DuttaVillage:Kamargaon Post:Dhakuakhana Registered
178AU/2474/GI/55/178Mr. Pitambar DuttaVillage:PaniGaon Post:Gobindapur Registered
179AU/2475/GI/55/179Mr. Pulin BoraVillage:Amguri Post:Gobindapur Registered
180AU/2476/GI/55/180Mrs. Padma KonwarVillage:Lahibari Post: Ghatapara Registered
181AU/2477/GI/55/181Mr. Pradip BorahVillage:Gobindapur Post: Gobindapur Registered
182AU/2478/GI/55/182Mr. Pulendra ChangmaiVillage:Bortangani Post: Ghatapara Registered
183AU/2479/GI/55/183Mr. Pradip DuttaVillage:Heraipuwa Post: Nemutangani Registered
184AU/2480/GI/55/184Mr. Punedhar BaruahVillage:Kamargaon Post:Dhakuakhana Registered
185AU/2481/GI/55/185Mr. Pradip HandiqueVillage:ChaiguriGaon Post: Ghatapara Registered
186AU/2482/GI/55/186Mr. Pradip BorahVillage:No1Thekeraguri Post:Gobindapur Registered
187AU/2483/GI/55/187Mr. Prabin BharaliVillage:Thekeraguri,No-1 Post:Gobindapur Registered
188AU/2484/GI/55/188Mr. Nitya KonchVillage:Gobindapur Post: Dhakhuakhana Registered
189AU/2485/GI/55/189Mr. Nomal DuttaVillage:Gobindapur Post: Dhakhuakhana Registered
190AU/2486/GI/55/190Mr. Nabin BaruahVillage:Gowalgaon Post: Dhakhuakhana Registered
191AU/2487/GI/55/191Mr. Lakhsi BorahVillage:Kamargaon Post: Dhakuakhana Registered
192AU/2488/GI/55/192Mr. Lila DuttaVillage:Kamargaon Post: Dhakuakhana Registered
193AU/2489/GI/55/193Mr. Manik GogoiVillage:Kawoimari Post: Kalakata Registered
194AU/2490/GI/55/194Mr. Monuj Kumar ChetiaVillage:Itakhuli Post:Ghatapara Registered
195AU/2491/GI/55/195Mrs. Monika Gogoi BorgohainVillage:Lahibari Post: Ghatapura Registered
196AU/2492/GI/55/196Mrs. Mridula SaikiaVillage:Gowalgaon Post: Dhakhuakhana Registered
197AU/2493/GI/55/197Mr. Sharat GogoiVillage:Banhpara Post: Banhpara Registered
198AU/2494/GI/55/198Mr. Shaylen BaruahVillage:GuwalGaon Post:Gobindapur Registered
199AU/2495/GI/55/199Mr. Tularam KonchVillage:PaniGaon Post:Gobindapur Registered
200AU/2496/GI/55/200Mr. Tarun DuttaVillage: Thekeraguri, No-1 Post:Gobindapur Registered
201AU/2497/GI/55/201Mr. Tileshwar Phukan Village:Thekeraguri,No-2 Post: GobindapurRegistered
202AU/2498/GI/55/202Mr. Thaneshwar BoruahVillage:GuwalGaon Post:Gobindapur Registered
203AU/2499/GI/55/203Mr. Thanheswar BaruahVillage:GuwalGaon Post:Gobindapur Registered
204AU/2500/GI/55/204Mr. Taranath GohainVillage:Baruatika Post:Dhakuakhana Registered
205AU/2501/GI/55/205Mr. Tilen BaruaVillage:Kamargaon Post:Dhakuakhana Registered
206AU/2502/GI/55/206Mr. Utpal GogoiVillage:HarhiChapari Post: Sapatia Registered
207AU/2503/GI/55/207Mr. Ujjal Deep BoruahVillage:GuwalGaon Post: Gobindapur Registered
208AU/2504/GI/55/208Mr. Uttam Bura GohainVillage:Dhulpeta Post:Kekuei Registered
209AU/2505/GI/55/209Mr. Jintu BharaliVillage:Gobindapur Post: Gobindapur Registered
210AU/2506/GI/55/210Mr. Jintu BorogohainVillage:Chaiguri Post:Ghatapara Registered
211AU/2507/GI/55/211Mr. Jadab PrasadVillage:Amguri Post:Gobindapur Registered
212AU/2508/GI/55/212Mr. Jyoti Prasad DuttaVillage:Gobindapur Post: Gobindapur Registered
213AU/2509/GI/55/213Mr. Jiten KonchVillage:Gobindapur Post:Gobindapur Registered
214AU/2510/GI/55/214Mr. Jiten DuttaVillage:Kamargaon Post: Dhakuakhana Registered
215AU/2511/GI/55/215Mrs. Jaya BoragohainVillage:Lahibari Post:Lahibari Registered
216AU/2512/GI/55/216Mr. Jugen DuttaVillage:Kamargaon Post:Dhakuakhana Registered
217AU/2513/GI/55/217Mr. Jiban DasVillage:Hujgaon Post :Dhakuakhana Registered
218AU/2514/GI/55/218Mr. Jugen BorahVillage:Gobindapur Post:Gobindapur Registered
219AU/2515/GI/55/219Mr. Khagen HandiqueVillage:Lahibari Post: Ghatapara Registered
220AU/2516/GI/55/220Ms. Konchuwalli KonchVillage:No-1Thekeraguri Post:Dhakuakhana Registered
221AU/2517/GI/55/221Mr. Rajen BoraJiamoria Gaon, Post - DhakuakhanaRegistered
222AU/2518/GI/55/222Mr. Badan BaruahVillage:Thekeraguri,No-1 Post:Gobindapur Registered
223AU/2519/GI/55/223Mr. Achyut BuragohainVillage:Dhulpeta Post: Kekuri Registered
224AU/2520/GI/55/224Mr. Babul BoraVillage:Jiamaria Post: Gobindapur Registered
225AU/2521/GI/55/225Mr. Bulan SonowalVillage:Kekuri Post:kekuri Registered
226AU/2522/GI/55/226Mr. Bipul BaruahVillage:Dewaliagaon Post:Gobindapur Registered
227AU/2523/GI/55/227Mr. Balin BaruahVillage:Dewaliagaon Post: GobindapurRegistered
228AU/2524/GI/55/228Mr. Baparam SonowalVillage:Na-KoroiGuri,kachari Post:Kekuri Registered
229AU/2525/GI/55/229Mr. Binay DuttaVillage: Gobindapur Post: Gobindapur Registered
230AU/2526/GI/55/230Mrs. Dulu SaikiaVillage:Kekuri Post: kekuri Registered
231AU/2527/GI/55/231Mr. Diganta GohianVillage: Dhulpeta Post: Kekuei Registered
232AU/2528/GI/55/232Mrs. Ila Gogoi DhingiaVillage:Dhulpeta Post: Kekuri Registered
233AU/2529/GI/55/233Mr. Hema MazindarVillage:No1Thekeraguri Post: Gobindapur Registered
234AU/2530/GI/55/234Mr. Hari Chandra KanikarVillage:Bahoichalaa Post: Gobindapur Registered
235AU/2531/GI/55/235Mr. Rima BoraVillage:Kamargaon Post:Dhakuakhana Registered
236AU/2532/GI/55/236Mr. Rajen DuttaVillage:Kamargaon Post: Dhakuakhana Registered
237AU/2533/GI/55/237Mr. Radha LahanVillage:Dhulpeta Post:Kekuei Pin: -787055, Lakhimpur Ph no: 8472055474 Registered
238AU/2534/GI/55/238Mr. Ranjith Kumar NegoVillage: Bamun Gaon Post: Dhakuakhana Registered
239AU/2535/GI/55/239Mr. Khagen Sonowal Village:Kekuri Kachari Post: KekuriRegistered
240AU/2536/GI/55/240Mr. Kiran ChutiaDhulpeta KekuriRegistered
241AU/2537/GI/55/241Mrs. Padmeshwari DhinigiaDhupeta, KekuriRegistered
242AU/2538/GI/55/242Mr. Parama DuttaPanigaon GobidapurRegistered
243AU/2539/GI/55/243Mr. Pranab BharaliGobindapurRegistered
244AU/2540/GI/55/244Ms. Putumai Sonowal Koroiguri Kachari KekuriRegistered
245AU/2541/GI/55/245Mr. Upen SonowalKoroiguri Kachari KekuriRegistered
246AU/2542/GI/55/246Mr. Pankaj Bharali Bamun gaon DhakuakhanaRegistered
247AU/2543/GI/55/247Mr. Manoj DuttaGobindapurRegistered
248AU/2544/GI/55/248Mr. Nipul SaikiaGuwal Gaon GobindapurRegistered
249AU/2545/GI/55/249Mrs. Niru PhukanKangkanchpariRegistered
250AU/2546/GI/55/250Mr. Nomal GogoiKachuwani GobindapurRegistered
251AU/2547/GI/55/251Mrs. Nitumani Sonowal Dhulpeta DhakuwakhanaRegistered
252AU/2548/GI/55/252Mr. Netaji SonowalKoroi Guri Kachari KekuriRegistered
253AU/2549/GI/55/253Mr. Nilamani DihingiaDhulpeta KekuriRegistered
254AU/2550/GI/55/254Mr. Mridul BaruahDhulpeta KekuriRegistered
255AU/2551/GI/55/255Mr. Siddheswar DasHuigaon, DhakuakhanaRegistered
256AU/2552/GI/55/256Mr. Satya SonowalKoroi Guri Kachari, Kekuri postRegistered
257AU/2553/GI/55/257Mr. Tulashi BorauhKekuri, DhulpetaRegistered
258AU/2554/GI/55/258Mr. Tilak DuttaKamargaon, DhakuakhanaRegistered
259AU/2555/GI/55/259Mr. Umakanta DhingiaDhulpeta, KekuriRegistered
260AU/2556/GI/55/260Mr. Jogen BoruahThekeraguri, GobindapurRegistered
261AU/2557/GI/55/261Mr. Jatin BaruaKekuri Dighali, GhilamaraRegistered
262AU/2558/GI/55/262Mr. Jitul BaruahBhulpeta, KekuriRegistered
263AU/2559/GI/55/263Mr. Bhuben GohainDhulpeta, KekuriRegistered
264AU/2560/GI/55/264Mr. Hiranya DuttaKamargaon, DhakuakhanaRegistered
265AU/2561/GI/55/265Mr. Umerswar Burah GohainDhulpata, KakuriRegistered
266AU/2562/GI/55/266Mr. Pranab Jyoti BaruahGowal Gaon, GobindapurRegistered
267AU/2563/GI/55/267Mr. Pradip KonwarLalibari, GhataparaRegistered
268AU/2565/GI/55/268Mr. Mintu KalitaVillage - Kekuri, DighaliRegistered
269AU/2569/GI/55/269Mr. Sailen Chandra DasVillage - JharobariRegistered
270AU/3955/GI/55/270M/s Jyotis CreationH/NO. 31, Rasaraj Upapath, Basisthapur - 2, Dispur, GuwahatiRegistered
271AU/4230/GI/55/271M/s. Disha Unitech Private Limited Represented by Mr. Debajit Kumar BaruahDisha Enclave, Arunoday Path Christian Basti, G. S. Road, Kamrup MetroRegistered
272AU/4231/GI/55/272Mr. Gobin Borah1 No. Mautani Gaon, Post: Nahazar, P. s: KhowangRegistered
273AU/4232/GI/55/273Mr. Robin SaikiaNaharani Gaon, P.O: Nahazar, P. S: KhowangRegistered
274AU/4233/GI/55/274Mr. Bonjit SaikiaNaharani Gaon, P.O: Nahazar, P. S: KhowangRegistered
275AU/4234/GI/55/275Mr. Prafulla Deka Boruah1 No. Naharani Gaon, P.O: Nahazar, P. S: KhowangRegistered
276AU/4235/GI/55/276M/s. Tinsukia Gaon BKSS LimitedTinsukia Gaon, P.O: Llmati, P. S: BarbaruahRegistered
277AU/4236/GI/55/277Mr. Dipankar GogoiNo. 1 Betani, P.O: Tingkhong, P.S: TingkhongRegistered
278AU/4237/GI/55/278Mr. Mukuta GogoiNo. 1 Betani, P.O: Tingkhong, P.S: TingkhongRegistered
279AU/4238/GI/55/279Mr. Gunabhiram ChangmaiNo. 1 Betani, P.O: Tingkhong, P.S: TingkhongRegistered
280AU/4239/GI/55/280Mr. Bhaben GogoiNo. 1 Betani, P.O: Tingkhong, P.S: TingkhongRegistered
281AU/4240/GI/55/281Mr. Anima Chutiya (Gogoi)No. 2 Tipomia Bongali Gaon, P.O: Tingkhong, P.S: TingkhongRegistered
282AU/4247/GI/55/282Mrs. Manika Borgohain BoruahApartment No. 606 Regal Mazesty, Narakasur, Kahilipara, Kamrup MetroRegistered
283AU/4248/GI/55/283M/s. Silk CultureNear Power Grid, Napam Road, Duliapam, Garmuk, P.O: J.ECRegistered
284AU/4271/GI/55/284Mr. Bijoy Kumar GogoiGhuguha (Pashim Dhemaji)Registered
285AU/7135/GI/55/285Trifed, Ministry of Tribal affairs, Reional Office GuwahatiHouse No.3, 1st floor, behind hotel shiva, UlubariRegistered
286AU/7311/GI/55/286M/s. Mayuri Silk Palace1st Floor Classic Complex, Patan Bazar, Post: Panbazar, P.S: PaltanbazarRegistered
287AU/20818/GI/55/287Runima Chetia ChoudhuryVillage: Chapaidong, Post: Bonda
288AU/22792/GI/55/288Maghali SonowalVillage: Chetia Gaon, Post: Sapatia, Dhakuakhana
289AU/22793/GI/55/289Upen DihingiaKekuri Dighali, P.S. Ghilamara, Dhakuakhana
290AU/22794/GI/55/290Sadananda ChetiaVillage: Sapatia Chetia Gaon, Post: Sapatia
291AU/22795/GI/55/291Indira Gogoi ChetiaVillage: Sapatia Chetia Gaon, Post: Sapatia
292AU/22796/GI/55/292Kusheswar HatiboruahSapotiya Setiya, Post: Sapotiya
293AU/22797/GI/55/293Kalpana GogoiBantow No.1, Post: Joysagar, Dhakuakhana
294AU/22798/GI/55/294Tileswar BoruahVillage: Narayanpur, Post: Dhakuakhana
295AU/22799/GI/55/295Phul ChetiaVillage: Sapatia Chetia Gaon, Post: Sapatia
296AU/22800/GI/55/296Tapan GogoiVillage: Khargorihula, Post: Bahpara
297AU/22801/GI/55/297Kabin DihingiaKekuri Dighali, Post: Kekuri
298AU/22802/GI/55/298Bhudhar KonwarVillage: Narayanpur, Post: Ouguri Dangdhora
299AU/22803/GI/55/299Bharati Gogoi ChetiaVillage: Sapatia Chetia Gaon, Post: Sapatia
300AU/22804/GI/55/300Lakhi SaikiaKamargaon Ward No. 09, Post: Dhakuakhana
301AU/22805/GI/55/301Narendra MahanKhagorihula, Post: Bahpora
302AU/22806/GI/55/302Rama BoruahVillage: Narayanpur, Post: Ouguri Dangdhora
303AU/22807/GI/55/303Dipak GogoiDhakuakhana, Post: Dhakuakhana
304AU/22808/GI/55/304Gagan Gohain2 No. Baghedhopolia, Post: Batmari
305AU/22809/GI/55/305Swapna GogoiNo.2, Hiloidari, Dhakhukhana
306AU/22810/GI/55/306Birinchi KonchVillage: Jiamoria, Dhemaji Raod, Post: Dhakuakhana
307AU/22811/GI/55/307Gunalata ChetiaVillage: Sapatia Chetia Gaon, Post: Sapatia
308AU/22812/GI/55/308Sunil Kumar NeogVillage: Malabari, Post: Mohemari
309AU/22813/GI/55/309Nitya ChetiaKhaman Konwar, Post: Bahpora
310AU/22814/GI/55/310Meri Borah ChamuahVillage: Sapatia Chetia Gaon, Post: Sapatia
311AU/22815/GI/55/311Nijumoni Gohain GogoiSapotiya Setiya, Post: Sapotiya
312AU/22816/GI/55/312Lakshi GogoiVillage: Narayanpur Sapori, Post: Ouguri Dangdhora
313AU/22817/GI/55/313Menaka Patra GogoiBantow No.1, Post: Joysagar, Dhakuakhana
314AU/22818/GI/55/314Jyoti BuragohainSapotiya Setiya, Post: Sapotiya
315AU/22819/GI/55/315Rajani Kumar GogoiVillage: Ghilakuri, Post: Ouguri Dangdhora
316AU/22820/GI/55/316Inamoni GogoiSapotiya Setiya, Post: Sapotiya
317AU/22821/GI/55/317Nagen GogoiSapotiya Setiya, Post: Sapotiya
318AU/22822/GI/55/318Bhagyawati BorgohainSapotiya Chetiya Goan, Post: Sapotiya
319AU/22823/GI/55/319Pampi ChamuaChetiya Goan, Post: Sapotiya
320AU/22824/GI/55/320Rajendra Prasad GogoiBantow No.1, Post: Joysagar, Dhakuakhana
321AU/22825/GI/55/321Mouchumi GogoiNo.2, Hiloidari, Post: Dighala Hiloidari
322AU/22826/GI/55/322Marami GogoiBantao Gaon No.1
323AU/22827/GI/55/323Mamani Dowarah ChetiaSapotiya Chetiya Goan, Post: Sapotiya
324AU/22828/GI/55/324Bina HandiqueVillage: Bhuma Ahom Gaon, Post: Jugisuti
325AU/22829/GI/55/325Suwala BoruahSapotiya Chetiya Goan, P.S: Dhakuakhana
326AU/22830/GI/55/326Bubul BorahVillage: Gobindapur, Post: Gobindapur
327AU/22831/GI/55/327Papumoni ChutiaSapotiya Chetiya Goan, P.S: Dhakuakhana
328AU/22832/GI/55/328Nitra SaikiaVillage: Murtia Gaon, Post: Sapatia, P.S: Dhakuakhana
329AU/22833/GI/55/329Karabi Dihingia HandiqueBhuma Ahom, Dhakuakhana
330AU/22834/GI/55/330Anil DuttaKamar Gaon, P.S: Dhakuakhana
331AU/22835/GI/55/331Durgeswar DuttaKamar Gaon, P.S: Dhakuakhana
332AU/22836/GI/55/332Nomita KonwarBhuma Ahom Gaon, Post: Jugisuti, Dhakuakhana
333AU/22837/GI/55/333Sangita DasBantow No.2, Post: Joysagar, Dhakuakhana
334AU/22838/GI/55/334Manika BorgohainBhuma Ahom Gaon, Post: Jugisuti, Dhakuakhana
335AU/22839/GI/55/335Pratima Hati BaruaKhaman Konwar Gaon, Bahnpara, Dhakuakhana
336AU/22840/GI/55/336Manju ChutiaMurtia Gaon, P.S: Dhakuakhana
337AU/22841/GI/55/337Tulumani ChetiaSapatiya Chetiya Goan, Dhakuakhana
338AU/22842/GI/55/338Bina ChamuahBantow No.1, Post: Dhakuakhana
339AU/22843/GI/55/339Jahnabi GogoiBhuma Ahom Gaon, Post: Jugisuti
340AU/22844/GI/55/340Juga Prava Gogoi ChetiaSapatiya Chetiya Goan, Post: Sapatiya, Dhakuakhana
341AU/30287/GI/55/341AVACreations Social Impact FoundationMatia Pahar, Majpara, Near Anan Engti Primary School, Kahikuchi, Azara
342AU/30444/GI/55/342Meghali’s SilkUzanbazar, H.No-46
343AU/30632/GI/55/343Cyber SpaceSesapukhuri Gaon, Post: Botmora, P.S: Moranhat
344AU/30633/GI/55/344Aparajita BaruahLoholia, Post: Borhat, P.S: Borhat
345AU/30634/GI/55/345Manjula Medhi ChutiaNarem Pothar, Post: Borhat, P.S: Borhat
346AU/30635/GI/55/346Jahnabi Gogoi DasBorhat, Post: Borhat, P.S: Borhat
347AU/30636/GI/55/347Deep Jyoti GogoiDhodar Ali Borhat, Post: Borhat, P.S: Borhat
348AU/30637/GI/55/348Rupanjali Changmai BaruahJapihojia Borhat, Post: Borhat, P.S: Borhat
349AU/30638/GI/55/349Bina RajkumariBorhat Habi Gaon, Post: Borhat, P.S: Borhat
350AU/30639/GI/55/350Sikha DasMichajan, Post: Borhat, P.S: Borhat
351AU/30640/GI/55/351Leena Gogoi BoroBorhat Habi Gaon, Post: Borhat, P.S: Borhat
352AU/30641/GI/55/352Bornali MedhiMichajan, Post: Borhat, P.S: Borhat
353AU/30642/GI/55/353Malabika KhanikarBorhat Habi Gaon, Post: Borhat, P.S: Borhat
354AU/30643/GI/55/354Minakhi GogoiBorhat Habi Gaon, Post: Borhat, P.S: Borhat
355AU/30644/GI/55/355Bina BuragohainBorhat Habi Gaon, Post: Borhat, P.S: Borhat
356AU/30645/GI/55/356Hema Lata GogoiDomor Dalang, Post: Moranhat, P.S: Moranhat
357AU/30646/GI/55/357Swapna SaikiaBorhat Habi Gaon, Post: Borhat, P.S: Borhat
358AU/30647/GI/55/358Bonti PhukonBorhat Nemupothar Gaon, Post: Borhat, P.S: Borhat
359AU/30648/GI/55/359Simi DihingiaNagakata Grant, Post: Borhat, P.S: Borhat
360AU/30649/GI/55/360Rashmi KhanikarNarem Pothar, Post: Borhat, P.S: Borhat
361AU/30650/GI/55/361Pallabi GogoiNarem Japihojia Gaon, Post: Borhat, P.S: Borhat
362AU/30651/GI/55/362Dipali ChutiaMajpother, Post: Moranhat, P.S: Moranhat
363AU/32447/GI/55/363Mmrikanda BoutiqueWard No.34, KK Bhatta Road, Guwahati
364AU/32448/GI/55/364Myrah NaidingNear Autonomous Council, Gadain Raji, Haflong, North Cachar Hills
365AU/32449/GI/55/365Maitrayee Baruah Agarwal41 Mawpun, East Khasi Hills, Mawpun, Mawsmai, East Khasi Hills
366AU/32450/GI/55/366Manisha Jaiprakashbhai RaiC/317 Krishnanagar, Adinathnagar Odhav, Ahmedabad City
367AU/34011/GI/55/367Aswini LahakarVillage: Chaikata, PS – Boko, Post: Rajapara
368AU/34012/GI/55/368Getmorin A. SangmaVillage: Hahim, Post: Hahim, P.S Boko
369AU/34013/GI/55/369Dikki SangmaVillage: Chakrashila, Post: Kinangaon P.S: Boko
370AU/34014/GI/55/370Dhiren DasTangabari, Post Boko
371AU/34015/GI/55/371Shanti RabhaVillage: Mouman Post: Boko
372AU/34016/GI/55/372Majen Rabha2No Nalapara Post: Boko
373AU/34017/GI/55/373Jephion SangmaVillage: Chakrasila, Post: Kinangaon, P.S: Boko
374AU/34018/GI/55/374Pabitra RabhaVillage: Sote kona Post: Bamunigaon P.S: Boko
375AU/34019/GI/55/375Hebilson R MarakVillage: Chakrashila
376AU/34020/GI/55/376Dhirendra RabhaVillage: Sate Kona, Post: Bamunigaon, P.S: Boko
377AU/34021/GI/55/377Amar HazowaryVillage: Bondapara P.S Boko
378AU/34022/GI/55/378Manik BoroVillage: Bondapara P.S Boko
379AU/34023/GI/55/379Prowelda SangmaVillage: Chakrasila, Post: Kinangaon, P.S Boko
380AU/34024/GI/55/380Ronita RabhaVillage: Hahim, Post: Hahim, P.S: Boko
381AU/34025/GI/55/381Ajit RabhaVillage: Chaikata, Post:Rajapara, P.S: Boko
382AU/34026/GI/55/382Pobitra SangmaVillage: Katahbari, Santipur, Post: Santipur, P.S: Boko
383AU/34027/GI/55/383Biraj Kumar RabhaVillage: Chaikata, Post:Rajapara, P.S: Boko
384AU/34028/GI/55/384Jagat Chandra RabhaVillage:Lamgaon Post: Birpara P.S: Boko
385AU/34029/GI/55/385Ananta RabhaVillage: Sote kona Post: Bamunigaon P.S: Boko
386AU/34030/GI/55/386Uttam RabhaVillage: Sote Kona Post: Chaygaon, P.S: Boko
387AU/34031/GI/55/387Rashmi DasVillage: Bamkhal NC, Post: Santipur P.S Boko
388AU/34032/GI/55/388Shanta Ram RabhaVillage: Nichinapur, Post Bimpara
389AU/34033/GI/55/389Dipankar RabhaVillage: 2 No Barkhal, Post: Boko (Kinangodn) P.S Palashbari
390AU/34034/GI/55/390Procelly G. SangmaKatah Bari, Bakarapara, Post: Bamunigaon, P.S Boko
391AU/34035/GI/55/391Chidananda RabhaVillage: Ofula, Post: Bamunigaon, P.S: Boko
392AU/34036/GI/55/392Dinesh RabhaVillage: Nichinapur P.S: Boko
393AU/34037/GI/55/393Harish RabhaOtula P.S: Boko
394AU/34038/GI/55/394Dhananjay LahkarVillage: Chaikala Post: Rajapara P.S: Boko
395AU/34039/GI/55/395Arun Marak Village: Gohonimara, Post: Gamerimura, P S: Boko
396AU/34040/GI/55/396Traibillis Sangma Village: Dhanhati, Post: Hahim, P S: P.S: Boko
397AU/34041/GI/55/397Kushal Das Village: Barkhal, Post: samtipur, P S: P.S: Boko
398AU/34042/GI/55/398Niren Rabha Village: Falafang, Post: Bamunigaon, P.S: Boko
399AU/34043/GI/55/399Anita MarakDhanhati, Nalapara, Post: Singra
400AU/34044/GI/55/400Kumud RabhaNo.1, Shamuka, Chukuniapara, P.S: Boko
401AU/34045/GI/55/401Pranab RabhaNo.1 Shamuka, Chukuniapara, P.S: Boko
402AU/34046/GI/55/402Pradip Rabha1-No Shamuka, Chukunia Para Post: Yamarimura P.S: Boko
403AU/34047/GI/55/403Amarendra Rabha1-No Shamuka, Chukunia Para Post: Yamarimura P.S: Boko
404AU/34048/GI/55/404Marthias MarakDhanhati, Nalapara, Post: Boko
405AU/34049/GI/55/405Pabitra DasMouman Tangabari, Post: Boko
406AU/34050/GI/55/406Kamal Krishna SaraniaMouman Tangabari, Post: Boko
407AU/34051/GI/55/407Samin Rabha 2 No Barkhal, Post: Kinangaon, Post: Boko
408AU/34052/GI/55/408Sanjib Kumar Boro Bondapara, Post: Bondapara, P S: Boko
409AU/34053/GI/55/409Karmeshwar Rabha Barkhal, Post: Kinangaon, P S: Boko
410AU/34054/GI/55/410Harmohan Das Village: Mouman Tangabar, Post: Boko
411AU/34055/GI/55/411Raheswar RabhaVillage: No.2 Barkhal,Post: Kinangaon P.S: Boko
412AU/34056/GI/55/412Nilakanta DasMouman Tangabari, P.S: Boko
413AU/34057/GI/55/413Dipak BoroMirzakhat Post: Bondapara, P.S: Boko
414AU/34058/GI/55/414Chancha RabhaMirzakhat Post: Bondapara, P.S: Boko
415AU/34059/GI/55/415Khargeswar DasMouman Tangabari P.S: Boko
416AU/34060/GI/55/416Phatik RabhaVillage: Satekona, P.S: Boko
417AU/34061/GI/55/417Pradip RabhaVillage: Satekona, Post: Bamunigaon P.S Boko
418AU/34062/GI/55/418Satyajit DasMouman Tangabari, Post: Boko, P.S: Boko
419AU/34063/GI/55/419Khirod RabhaMouman haldhipara, Post: Boko, P.S: Boko
420AU/34064/GI/55/420Dilip BoroMirzakhat, Post: Bondapara, P.S: Boko
421AU/34065/GI/55/421Pranjal BoroMirzakhat, Post: Bondapara, P.S: Boko
422AU/34066/GI/55/422Ajit BoroMirzakhat, Post: Bondapara, P.S: Boko
423AU/34067/GI/55/423Biswa BoroMirzakhat, Post: Bondapara, P.S: Boko
424AU/34068/GI/55/424Prafulla BoroMirzakhat Post: Bondapara, P.S: Boko
425AU/34069/GI/55/425Prashanta RabhaFalafang Bamuni Gaon, P.S Boko
426AU/34070/GI/55/426Gunindra RabhaChaikata, Post: Rajapara, P.S: Boko
427AU/34071/GI/55/427Pranab RabhaVillage: Chaikata, Post: Rajapara, P.S: Boko
428AU/34072/GI/55/428Mitradev LahkarVillage: Chaikata, Post: Rajapara, P.S: Boko
429AU/34073/GI/55/429Bapukon RabhaVillage: No 2 Nalapara, Post: Nalapara, P.S: Boko
430AU/34074/GI/55/430Naman G SangmaDhanhati, Nalapara, Post: Singra, P.S: Boko
431AU/34075/GI/55/431Silje SangmaDhanhati, Nalapara, Post: Singra, P.S: Boko
432AU/34076/GI/55/432Methuel MarakVillage: Dhanhati, Post: Hahim, P.S: Boko
433AU/34077/GI/55/433Sanjit BoroMirzakhat, Post: Bondapara, Boko
434AU/34078/GI/55/434Dipen Kumar RabhaGangrapara, Post: Gamerimura P.S: Boko
435AU/34079/GI/55/435Samulya RabhaVillage:Gangrapara Post: Gamerimura P.S: Boko
436AU/34080/GI/55/436Tarini BoroVillage: Chakrapari, P.S: Boko
437AU/34081/GI/55/437Ananada RabhaVillage: Goleboka, Post: Kirazgaon
438AU/34082/GI/55/438Lalu Prashad RabhaVillage: Goleboka, Post: Kirazgaon
439AU/34083/GI/55/439Dinesh RabhaVillage: Batakuchi, Post: Boko
440AU/34084/GI/55/440Atul RabhaVillage: Batakuchi, Post: Boko
441AU/34085/GI/55/441Rastra RabhaVillage: Batakuchi, Post: Boko
442AU/34086/GI/55/442Kunja RabhaVillage: Batakuchi, Post: Boko
443AU/34087/GI/55/443Dipak RabhaVillage: Batakuchi, Post: Boko
444AU/34088/GI/55/444Adhirath RabhaVillage: Batakuchi, Post: Boko
445AU/34089/GI/55/445Niranjan RabhaVillage: Batakuchi, Post: Boko
446AU/34090/GI/55/446Akshay BoroVillage: Chakrapani, Post: Kirazgaon
447AU/34091/GI/55/447Kamala Kanta BoroVillage: Khatkati, Post: Boko
448AU/34092/GI/55/448Ratneswar RabhaVillage: Khatkati, Post: Boko
449AU/34093/GI/55/449Haliram RabhaVillage: Batakuchi P.S: Boko
450AU/34094/GI/55/450Bhuban BaroVillage: Chakrapani, P.S: Boko
451AU/34095/GI/55/451Tilak Ch BoroVillage: Chakrapani, P.S: Boko
452AU/34096/GI/55/452Maheswar BoroVillage: Chakrapani, P.S: Boko
453AU/34097/GI/55/453Haribilash BoroVillage: Chakrapari, P.S: Boko
454AU/34098/GI/55/454Dhaneswar BoroVillage: Chakrapari, Post: Kirazgaon
455AU/34099/GI/55/455Katiram BoroVillage: Chakrapari, Post: Kirazgaon
456AU/34100/GI/55/456Diganta BoroVillage: Chakrapari, Post: Kirazgaon
457AU/34101/GI/55/457Ranjit MarakVillage: Langkona, Post: Boko
458AU/34102/GI/55/458Hetlin SangamVillage: Langkona, Post: Boko,
459AU/34103/GI/55/459Bijay BoroVillage: Khatkhati P.S: Boko
460AU/34104/GI/55/460Roshan RabhaVillage: Khatkhati P.S: Boko
461AU/34105/GI/55/461Hareshwar BasumatariVillage: Khatkhati P.S: Boko
462AU/34106/GI/55/462Prasanna RabhaVillage: Khatkhati P.S: Boko
463AU/34107/GI/55/463Siddheshwar RabhaVillage: Khatkhati P.S: Boko
464AU/34108/GI/55/464Ranjit RabhaVillage: Khatalpara, P.S: Boko
465AU/34109/GI/55/465Katiram RabhaVillage: Khatalpara P.S: Boko
466AU/34110/GI/55/466Kailash RabhaVillage: Khatalpara P.S: Boko
467AU/34111/GI/55/467Dilip Rabha Village: Khatapara, Post: Boko
468AU/34112/GI/55/468Arun Rabha Village: Khatapara, Post: Boko
469AU/34113/GI/55/469Rubul Rabha Chukunia para, 1 No Shamuka, Post: Hahim P.S: Boko
470AU/34114/GI/55/470Akan Rabha Village: Batakuchi, Post: Boko
471AU/34115/GI/55/471Dimbeswar SangaVillage: Baregaon Post: Rajapara, P.S Palashbari
472AU/34116/GI/55/472Nande RabhaVillage: 1 No Barduar, P.S: Palashbari
473AU/34117/GI/55/473Graceston Marak Village: Baregaon, Post: Rajapara, P S: Palasbari
474AU/34118/GI/55/474Hitesh Marak Village: Baregaon, Post: Rajapara, P S: Palasbari
475AU/34119/GI/55/475Rupan Rabha Village: Laduguri, Post: Barduar, P S: Palasbari,
476AU/34120/GI/55/476Bisweswar Sarma 1 No Barduar, P S: Palasbari
477AU/34121/GI/55/477Ahindra Sangma Village: Baregaon, Post: Rajapara, P S: Palasbari
478AU/34122/GI/55/478Tapan R Marak Village: Umsur, Post: Ulaikhar
479AU/34123/GI/55/479Aditya Rabha Village: Patgaon, Post: Mataikhar
480AU/34124/GI/55/480Muhin Das Village: Patgaon, Post: Mataikhar
481AU/34125/GI/55/481Bhaba Rabha Village: Umsur, Post: Mataikhar
482AU/34126/GI/55/482Lalit Rabha Village: Umsur, Post: Mataikhar
483AU/34127/GI/55/483Sanjib Rabha Village: Umsur, Post: Mataikhar
484AU/34128/GI/55/484Paresh Das Village: Barduar Tea Gardu, Ni 1, Post: Barduar
485AU/34129/GI/55/485Ghurani Rabha Village: Rani Khamar, Post: Rajapara, P S: Palasbari
486AU/34130/GI/55/486Babul Basumatary Village: Dekapathar, Post: Rani, P S: Azara, Post: Rani.
487AU/34131/GI/55/487Samuel Sangma Village: Baregaon, Post: Rajapara, P S: Palasbari
488AU/34132/GI/55/488Sanjib Sangma Village: Baregaon, Post: Rajapara, P S: Palasbari
489AU/34133/GI/55/489Manoj SangmaVillage: Baregaon Post: Rajapara, P.S Palashbari
490AU/34134/GI/55/490Sorgo SangmaVillage: Baregaon Post: Rajapara, P.S Palashbari
491AU/34135/GI/55/491Esantho MarakVillage: Baregaon Post: Rajapara, P.S Palashbari
492AU/34136/GI/55/492Anukul SangmaVillage: Baregaon Post: Rajapara, P.S Palashbari
493AU/34137/GI/55/493Labith SangmaVillage: Baregaon Post: Rajapara, P.S Palashbari
494AU/34138/GI/55/494Fardinend N Sangma Village: Baregaon Post: Rajapara, P.S Palashbari
495AU/34139/GI/55/495Bibek Sangma Village: Baregaon Post: Rajapara, P.S Palashbari
496AU/34140/GI/55/496Artha Marak Village: Baregaon Post: Rajapara, P.S Palashbari
497AU/34141/GI/55/497Dinanath Rabha Village: Manikpur, Post: Barduar, P S: Palashbari
498AU/34142/GI/55/498Sri Ramen DasPathgaon, Post: Mathakhar, P.S Palashbari
499AU/34143/GI/55/499Promod Kr Das Village: Patgaon, Post: Mathaikhar, P S: Palashbari
500AU/34144/GI/55/500Cheniram RabhaJarapata Barduar Chah Bagicha
501AU/34145/GI/55/501Chubut Sangma Village: Baregaon Post: Rajapara, P.S Palashbari
502AU/34146/GI/55/502Bhaskar Jyoti Rabha Villlage: Deka Pothar, P S: Azara
503AU/34147/GI/55/503Pradip Das Village: Patgaon, Batabari
504AU/34245/GI/55/504Parismita BorahSesapukhuri Gaon, Post: Botmora, P.S: Moranhat
505AU/36124/GI/55/505Kiran BaroHouse No-8, Nizarapar, Chandmari
506AU/36288/GI/55/506Brig Rajiv Kumar Singh (Retd), Managing Director, North Eastern Handicrafts and Handlooms Development Corporation Limited.CPEC-Gorchuk, Gorchuk Chariali, Pamohi Road

Go to Navigation